Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XI World Championship by GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
XI Чемпионат мира по версиям GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
31 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
169
ID
65811
Views
8793
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zaytseva Taisya M4 1947 Vichuga 80.40 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
77.19 Ковалёв С.
Category 90+ kg
1
Maeva Tatyana M3 1958 Rodniki 90.50 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
75.31 Ковалев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Mikhaylov Dmitriy J 1998 Furmanov 59.00 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
76.20 Горев Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kosarev Evgeniy M2 1961 pgt Novopistsovo 63.20 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
104.29 Ковалев С.
1
Gorev Nikolay M4 1950 Furmanov 67.00 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
96.02
Category 75 kg
1
Pachin Aleksey M1 1979 Vichuga 70.40 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
52.93 Ковалёв С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gvozdev Georgiy M3 1959 Vichuga 80.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
102.90 Ковалёв С.
1
Grunichev Vyacheslav M5 1939 Vichuga 78.20 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
41.09 Ковалев С.
Category 90 kg
1
Petrokovich Nikolaj M1 1979 Moscow 87.30 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
67.60
Category 100 kg
1
Aristov Oleg M3 1955 Kokhma 96.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
102.69 Ковалев С.
1
Kuznetsov Vladimir M4 1945 Vichuga 94.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
82.09 Ковалёв С.
Category 110 kg
1
Puryshev Ivan M1 1980 Vichuga 100.80 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
55.05 Ковалёв С.
1
Kovalev Sergey M2 1969 Vichuga 101.50 122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
89.47
2
Dmitrichev Evgeniy M2 1969 Furmanov 100.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
68.72 Горев Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 4
1
Maeva Tatyana 72.5 90.50 75.31
Masters 3
1
Zaytseva Taisya 55.0 80.40 77.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Mikhaylov Dmitriy 90.0 59.00 76.20
Masters 1
1
Petrokovich Nikolaj 107.5 87.30 67.60
2
Puryshev Ivan 95.0 100.80 55.05
3
Pachin Aleksey 72.5 70.40 52.93
Masters 2
1
Kosarev Evgeniy 100.0 63.20 104.29
2
Kovalev Sergey 135.0 101.50 89.47
3
Dmitrichev Evgeniy 105.0 100.90 68.72
Masters 4
1
Gvozdev Georgiy 115.0 80.50 102.90
2
Aristov Oleg 117.5 96.50 102.69
Masters 3
1
Gorev Nikolay 77.5 67.00 96.02
2
Kuznetsov Vladimir 75.0 94.50 82.09
Masters 5
1
Grunichev Vyacheslav 30.0 78.20 41.09