Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XI World Championship by GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
XI Чемпионат мира по версиям GPA/GPA-D/IPO-D/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
31 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
169
ID
65811
Views
4207
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Balyasina Evgeniya O 1989 Moscow 46.50 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
169.47 Зайцев С.
2
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 46.80 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
138.03
3
Bondar Tatyana O 1995 Moscow 47.70 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
116.71 Харитонов А.
Category 52 kg
1
Yakhina Alyona O 1991 Moscow 51.10 55.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
116.97 Орешин И.
Category 60 kg
1
Filippova Anna O 1979 Obninsk 58.70 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
122.59 Ушаков А.
1
Filippova Anna M1 1979 Obninsk 58.70 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
123.21 Ушаков А.
2
Zhumaniyazova Natalya M1 1974 Zelenograd 59.40 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
116.28 Сакович О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tografulina Tatyana T3 2001 Klin 65.90 85.0
85.0
141.58 Пиньковская Б.
1
Ostrenko Elena O 1986 Cherepovets 66.70 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
132.14
Category 100+ kg
-
Orlova Aleksandra M1 1980 Moscow 101.00 80.0
80.0
80.0
0.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Mitrofanov Andrey T2 2004 Moscow 59.30 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
101.44 Фролов Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gayda Kirill J 1999 Moscow 67.50 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
123.70
1
Morozov Aleksey O 1982 Moscow 66.85 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
149.95 Богданов К.
Category 75 kg
1
Khusainov Artem J 1997 Moscow 68.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
193.41 Ушаков А.
1
Mazurenko Stanislav O 1987 Moscow 74.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
168.36
1
Vasilyev Roman O 1973 Petrozavodsk 73.90 150.0
155.0
155.0
192.58
2
Karpov Ivan O 1987 Moscow 74.30 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
146.54
2
Sidorovskiy Sergey O 1971 Ryazan 74.30 122.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
159.50 Силушин П.
3
Sushkov Daniil O 1988 Moscow 73.80 105.0
112.5
122.5
122.5
139.06 Юдин Г.
4
Frolov Evgeniy O 1983 Omsk 73.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
136.87
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bondarevskiy Aleksandr T2 2003 Balashikha 81.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
83.18 Фролов Евгений
1
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 82.20 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
159.90
2
Murashko Ilya O 1988 Mytischi 80.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
152.13 Сайфудинов А.
3
Payzulaev Rasul O 1988 Vladimir 80.50 132.5
140.0
142.5
132.5
138.86 Эрнандес-Ортега А.
4
Kafash Mikhail O 1996 Pushkino 76.70 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
139.43 Юдин Г.
1
Karezin Dmitriy M2 1970 Noginsk 81.80 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
187.57
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Zelenogorsk 81.90 111.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
245.92
Category 90 kg
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 87.10 185.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
190.42 Чокаев У.
2
Frolov Stanislav O 1991 Pushkino 89.65 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
169.89 Юдин Г.
-
Zyk Vitaliy O 1986 Zelenograd 89.90 127.5
132.5
132.5
0.00 Сакович О.
-
Mazur Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 89.90 195.0
195.0
195.0
0.00 Якименко В.
-
Korshikov Aleksey M1 1979 Schyolkovo 89.90 142.5
152.5
0.00 Дроздов С.
1
Smirnov Leonid M3 1957 Moscow 89.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
171.07
Category 100 kg
1
Bogachev Andrey O 1994 Volgodonsk 99.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
183.40 Белкин Ю.
2
Trubin Sergey O 1969 Perm 98.80 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
187.5
167.86
3
Petrov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 98.95 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
165.46 Беловал Е.
1
Ashikhin Vitaliy M1 1978 Novomoskovsk 97.30 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
152.55 Моркин А.
1
Trubin Sergey M2 1969 Perm 98.80 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
187.5
196.06
1
Vasilyev Viktor M3 1954 Kaliningrad 99.30 132.5
140.0
146.0
140.0
201.09
Category 110 kg
1
Prudnikov Aleksey O 1982 Desnogorsk 107.70 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
164.69 Соловых В.
2
Shvetsov Sergey O 1987 Uhkta 108.60 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
164.39
3
Dorin Vladimir O 1990 Pushkino 106.00 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
116.35 Юдин Г.
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M3 1959 Mozhaysk 109.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
148.0
180.94 Савин К.
Category 140 kg
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Russia 132.00 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
180.0
191.84
Category 140+ kg
1
Trofimov Boris M1 1972 Gukovo 150.00 220.0
232.5
232.5
215.23
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Tografulina Tatyana 85.0 65.90 141.58
Open
1
Balyasina Evgeniya 70.0
75.0
46.50 169.47
2
Kochetkova Elena 57.5 46.80 138.03
3
Ostrenko Elena 80.0 66.70 132.14
4
Filippova Anna 67.5 58.70 122.59
5
Yakhina Alyona 55.0 51.10 116.97
6
Bondar Tatyana 50.0 47.70 116.71
Masters 1
1
Filippova Anna 67.5 58.70 123.21
2
Zhumaniyazova Natalya 60.0 59.40 116.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Mitrofanov Andrey 70.0 59.30 101.44
2
Bondarevskiy Aleksandr 80.0 81.40 83.18
Junior
1
Khusainov Artem 157.5 68.00 193.41
2
Gayda Kirill 100.0 67.50 123.70
Open
1
Vasilyev Roman 155.0 73.90 192.58
2
Mischenko Artem 192.5 87.10 190.42
3
Bogachev Andrey 200.0 99.50 183.40
4
Frolov Stanislav 175.0 89.65 169.89
5
Mazurenko Stanislav 150.0 74.60 168.36
6
Trubin Sergey 182.5
187.5
98.80 167.86
7
Petrov Dmitriy 180.0 98.95 165.46
8
Prudnikov Aleksey 185.0 107.70 164.69
9
Shvetsov Sergey 185.0 108.60 164.39
10
Kochetkov Aleksandr 155.0 82.20 159.90
Masters 1
1
Trofimov Boris 232.5 150.00 215.23
2
Ashikhin Vitaliy 162.5 97.30 152.55
Masters 2
1
Trubin Sergey 182.5
187.5
98.80 196.06
2
Chubarov Vladimir 177.5
180.0
132.00 191.84
3
Karezin Dmitriy 157.5 81.80 187.57
Masters 4
1
Vasilyev Viktor 140.0 99.30 201.09
2
Yakovenko Vladimir 145.0
148.0
109.90 180.94
3
Smirnov Leonid 120.0 89.80 171.07
Masters 3
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 122.5 81.90 245.92