Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Boundless power cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок города Сыктывкара "Безграничная сила"
Location
Syktyvkar
Date
5 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
33
ID
66432
Views
439
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 25 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kosolapova Inna O 1999 Syktyvkar 50.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
170.0
194.19 Марков И.
Category 56 kg
1
Prokhorova Kseniya O 1992 Syktyvkar 54.80 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
220.0
233.68 Потапов А.
2
Ivanova Svetlana O 1985 Syktyvkar 54.90 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
220.0
233.33 Марков И.
Category 60 kg
1
Maltseva Marina O 1987 Syktyvkar 59.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
325.0
325.33 Потапов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sitnikov Pyotr O 1976 Syktyvkar 80.80 175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
522.5
341.43
2
Konovalov Maksim O 1992 Syktyvkar 77.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
316.03
Category 100 kg
1
Torlopov Taras O 1995 Respublika Komi 93.00 210.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
665.0
399.86
2
Storozhuk Filipp O 1984 Syktyvkar 95.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
635.0
376.27
3
Trofimov Ilya O 2002 Syktyvkar 98.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
271.82
Category 125 kg
1
Nikitchuk Sergey O 1979 Syktyvkar 124.00 260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
782.5
427.71
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Maltseva Marina 325.0 59.00 325.33
2
Prokhorova Kseniya 220.0 54.80 233.68
3
Ivanova Svetlana 220.0 54.90 233.33
4
Kosolapova Inna 170.0 50.00 194.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikitchuk Sergey 782.5 124.00 427.71
2
Torlopov Taras 665.0 93.00 399.86
3
Storozhuk Filipp 635.0 95.80 376.27
4
Sitnikov Pyotr 522.5 80.80 341.43
5
Konovalov Maksim 470.0 77.50 316.03
6
Trofimov Ilya 465.0 98.70 271.82