Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO East Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Восточной Европы GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Volzhskiy
Date
3 - 4 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
115
ID
66004
Views
1370
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 5 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Akimova Tatyana O 1981 Volgograd 59.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
328.10 Подолян А.
-
Steshina Elena O 1982 Volgograd 57.70 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
0.00 Асеев С.
1
Melnik Irina M1 1971 Astrahan 57.40 65.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
207.5
236.35
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gorbuntsova Kristina O 1988 Astrahan 62.90 80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
223.51
Category 75 kg
1
Adzhibekirova Yulianna J 2000 Volgograd 73.80 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
235.0
198.63 Жаденов В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 90 kg
1
Khachkov Ivan O 1994 Volgograd 87.70 140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
465.0
288.72 Зеленухин П.
2
Tenishev Rastyam O 1993 Astrahan 88.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
450.0
277.40 Киселёв А.
Category 100 kg
1
Nazarov Aleksey O 1990 Volgograd 97.80 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
685.0
402.06
Category 110 kg
1
Bondarenko Nikita O 1987 Volgograd 105.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
530.0
301.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Adzhibekirova Yulianna 235.0 73.80 198.63
Open
1
Akimova Tatyana 330.0 59.50 328.10
2
Gorbuntsova Kristina 235.0 62.90 223.51
Masters 1
1
Melnik Irina 207.5 57.40 236.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nazarov Aleksey 685.0 97.80 402.06
2
Bondarenko Nikita 530.0 105.60 301.86
3
Khachkov Ivan 465.0 87.70 288.72
4
Tenishev Rastyam 450.0 88.80 277.40