Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Eurasia Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Кубок Евразии по версиям IPL/СПР
Location
Samara
Date
19 - 21 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
163
ID
65985
Views
1452
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gomozkova Anastasiya J 1998 Samara 55.60 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
242.5
286.93 Поздняков В.
1
Naydenova Evgeniya O 1985 Samara 55.00 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
286.39 Аверьянов В.
2
Kolodchenko Anna O 1989 Novokuybyshevsk 54.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
197.18 Егорова О.
Category 60 kg
1
Sycheva Elena O 1985 Samara 60.00 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
337.5
376.28 Гаржа Л.
Category 75 kg
1
Stashevskaya Valentina O 1985 Samara 73.60 110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
331.92 Климанов Я.
1
Potapova Tatyana M2 1974 Kinel-Cherkassy 73.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
238.96
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mkhitaryan Vagram O 1992 Samara 66.30 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
332.48 Климанов Я.
Category 75 kg
1
Alekseev Maksim T 2003 Novokuybyshevsk 73.60 130.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
296.06 Егорова О.
-
Kalachyan Gevorg O 1993 Samara 74.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
0.00 Климанов Я.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fatkullin Ramil O 1997 Pokhvistnevo 81.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
595.0
401.57 Луцук В.
2
Klimanov Yaroslav O 1991 Samara 82.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
386.34
Category 90 kg
1
Samsonov Valentin O 1990 Samara 87.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
572.5
370.69
2
Dadakhodzhaev Iskander O 1992 Samara 88.60 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
562.5
362.03 Климанов Я.
3
Razvozzhaev Anton O 1991 Samara 88.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
390.0
251.90 Климанов Я.
Category 100 kg
1
Treskov Viktor O 1971 Samara 98.60 190.0
210.0
215.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
330.53
2
Shilin Aleksandr O 1988 Samara 92.10 160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
510.0
321.86 Балашов В.
3
Klyuchnikov Leonid O 1985 Samara 98.80 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
308.86 Аверьянов В.
1
Dobrynin Aleksandr M1 1977 Chapaevsk 98.60 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
364.96
1
Treskov Viktor M3 1971 Samara 98.60 190.0
210.0
215.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
380.11
Category 140+ kg
1
Gryaznov Nikolay O 1983 Tolyatti 150.20 240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
260.0
282.5
282.5
260.0
260.0
702.5
388.62
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Gomozkova Anastasiya 242.5 55.60 286.93
Open
1
Sycheva Elena 337.5 60.00 376.28
2
Stashevskaya Valentina 345.0 73.60 331.92
3
Naydenova Evgeniya 240.0 55.00 286.39
4
Kolodchenko Anna 165.0 54.90 197.18
Masters 2
1
Potapova Tatyana 230.0 73.40 238.96
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Alekseev Maksim 410.0 73.60 296.06
Open
1
Fatkullin Ramil 595.0 81.50 401.57
2
Gryaznov Nikolay 702.5 150.20 388.62
3
Klimanov Yaroslav 575.0 82.10 386.34
4
Samsonov Valentin 572.5 87.60 370.69
5
Dadakhodzhaev Iskander 562.5 88.60 362.03
6
Mkhitaryan Vagram 425.0 66.30 332.48
7
Treskov Viktor 540.0 98.60 330.53
8
Shilin Aleksandr 510.0 92.10 321.86
9
Klyuchnikov Leonid 505.0 98.80 308.86
10
Razvozzhaev Anton 390.0 88.00 251.90
Masters 1
1
Dobrynin Aleksandr 580.0 98.60 364.96
Masters 4
1
Treskov Viktor 540.0 98.60 380.11