Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL/RPU National Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок IPL/СПР
Location
Irkutsk
Date
3 - 5 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
116
ID
66360
Views
1698
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 7 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 7 dec 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Tumakova Anastasiya O 1993 Irkutsk 47.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
92.86
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Ochirov Bair T 2002 Ulan-Ude 68.10 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
74.65
1
Spiridonchuk Mikhail O 1988 Biryusinsk 74.50 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
89.49
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polyakov Vladimir O 1975 Severobaikalsk 79.60 160.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
113.01
2
Tarakanov Aleksey O 1989 Irkutsk 81.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
97.57
1
Khayrislamov Marat M2 1976 Irkutsk 82.10 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
110.39
Category 90 kg
1
Nikitin Dmitriy O 1993 Chita 89.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
112.37 Ловцов И.
2
Vorobyev Maksim O 1994 Chita 87.10 165.0
170.0
175.0
165.0
107.17 Кандауров Ю.
1
Fatkulov Artem M1 1978 Angarsk 89.20 172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
118.67 Черных Е.
Category 100 kg
1
Nasritdinov Timur T 2004 Chita 98.00 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
93.57
1
Novikov Evgeniy O 1983 Irkutsk 99.90 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
124.80
2
Chetvertnykh Aleksandr O 1977 Zheleznogorsk-Ilimskiy 98.40 175.0
180.0
175.0
107.21
3
Mitskikh Maksim O 1991 Irkutsk 98.60 170.0
172.5
172.5
170.0
104.06
4
Svoboda Evgeniy O 1972 Ulan-Ude 93.70 130.0
145.0
145.0
90.77 Ниязиев Э.
-
Gara Stanislav O 1985 Irkutsk 97.50 175.0
185.0
185.0
0.00
-
Gafygin Sergey O 1991 Irkutsk 97.80 170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00 Орлов А.
1
Chetvertnykh Aleksandr M1 1977 Zheleznogorsk-Ilimskiy 98.40 175.0
180.0
175.0
111.92
1
Svoboda Evgeniy M2 1972 Ulan-Ude 93.70 130.0
145.0
145.0
102.75 Ниязиев Э.
Category 110 kg
1
Zhdanov Vitaliy O 1996 Severobaikalsk 109.80 215.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
131.01
2
Kichigin Kirill O 1996 Irkutsk 106.80 215.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
127.73
3
Domanskikh Nikita O 1995 Irkutsk 105.00 192.5
195.0
200.0
195.0
116.53 Соболев И.
4
Tirskikh Aleksey O 1985 Sayansk 108.70 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
115.19 Беловал Е.
1
Sannikov Aleksandr M2 1972 Irkutsk 106.80 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
80.70 Гафыгин С.
Category 125 kg
1
Frantsuzov Aleksandr O 1977 Kirensk 116.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
124.44
2
Churkin Anton O 1986 Baykalsk 123.10 207.5
207.5
215.0
207.5
118.63
1
Frantsuzov Aleksandr M1 1977 Kirensk 116.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
129.92
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tumakova Anastasiya 70.0 47.90 92.86
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Nasritdinov Timur 152.5 98.00 93.57
2
Ochirov Bair 97.5 68.10 74.65
Open
1
Zhdanov Vitaliy 222.5 109.80 131.01
2
Kichigin Kirill 215.0 106.80 127.73
3
Novikov Evgeniy 205.0 99.90 124.80
4
Frantsuzov Aleksandr 215.0 116.70 124.44
5
Churkin Anton 207.5 123.10 118.63
6
Domanskikh Nikita 195.0 105.00 116.53
7
Tirskikh Aleksey 195.0 108.70 115.19
8
Polyakov Vladimir 165.0 79.60 113.01
9
Nikitin Dmitriy 175.0 89.00 112.37
10
Chetvertnykh Aleksandr 175.0 98.40 107.21
Masters 1
1
Frantsuzov Aleksandr 215.0 116.70 129.92
2
Fatkulov Artem 180.0 89.20 118.67
3
Chetvertnykh Aleksandr 175.0 98.40 111.92
Masters 2
1
Khayrislamov Marat 155.0 82.10 110.39
2
Svoboda Evgeniy 145.0 93.70 102.75
3
Sannikov Aleksandr 120.0 106.80 80.70