Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL World Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Кубок мира IPL/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 - 21 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
332
ID
66327
Views
5635
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Zheltikova Elizaveta T 2003 Yaroslavl 43.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
222.5
317.57 Карпов И.
1
Moshenko Anna O 1985 Karaganda 41.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
63.0
63.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
235.0
345.50
2
Zheltikova Elizaveta O 2003 Yaroslavl 43.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
222.5
317.57 Карпов И.
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 47.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
373.21
2
Orlova Oksana O 1993 Oryol 47.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
336.99 Алёхин М.
1
Savchenko Alla M2 1976 Moscow 47.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
240.0
337.46 Мищенко С.
Category 52 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 50.70 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
62.6
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
438.53 Сакович О.
2
Solovyeva Mariya O 1988 Perm 51.90 110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
110.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
365.19 Сакович О.
3
Panshina Tatyana O 1980 Norilsk 51.20 105.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
353.25 Булатов А.
4
Smolyaninova Nadezhda O 1990 Moscow 50.50 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
182.5
232.69 Шишлянников Д.
-
Mednikova Mariya O 1992 Arzamas 50.40 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
Борисов А.
1
Panshina Tatyana M1 1980 Norilsk 51.20 105.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
280.0
355.01 Булатов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Mikhaylova Polina J 1999 Oryol 55.80 105.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
92.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
306.77 Квас П.
1
Glinskaya Mariya O 1986 Krasnodar 55.90 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
255.0
300.47 Фёдоров С.
2
Savelyeva Nadezhda O 1987 Moscow 55.60 80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
289.88 Белов А.
3
Yarmolenko Irina O 1985 Moscow 55.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
230.0
274.46 Парфенов А.
4
Kolesnikova Olga O 1994 Moscow 55.10 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
52.5
57.0
57.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
230.0
274.07 Пезиков И.
Category 60 kg
1
Mayorova Marina O 1990 Moscow 59.50 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
257.5
288.94
1
Sidorova Olga M4 1966 Moscow 59.40 115.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
312.5
438.91 Мищенко С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nazaruk Ekaterina T 2002 Serpukhov 66.70 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
92.5
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
250.0
257.35 Гребнев Е.
1
Bogatenkova Anastasiya J 1998 Suzdal 62.00 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
342.5
372.33
1
Murasheva Lidiya O 1983 Moscow 66.20 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
320.88
2
Durneva Darya O 1993 Khimki 67.50 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
292.5
298.53 Федоренко А.
3
Karkischenko Olga O 1983 Moscow 67.00 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
260.0
266.79 Дурнов Р.
4
Sosnovskaya Anastasiya O 1994 Pushkino 64.40 77.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
258.82 Юдин Г.
-
Protas Mariya O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.80 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
Лапшин А.
Category 75 kg
1
Kutepova Marina O 1979 Ivanovo 68.20 100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
344.45 Стасюк И.
1
Putilova Elena M4 1965 Sukhoy Log 72.60 67.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
45.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
212.5
193.72
Category 90+ kg
1
Fominova Natalya M1 1980 Moscow 91.10 70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
200.90 Сидорова О.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rek Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 66.50 200.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
562.5
438.98
Category 75 kg
1
Zheronkin Egor J 1998 Moscow 74.30 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
467.5
335.34 Дурнов Р.
1
Ryabinnikov Oleg O 1978 Moscow 75.00 222.5
227.5
232.5
227.5
227.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
425.78 Иванова Е.
2
Aristov Vladislav O 1995 Kazakhstan 73.40 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
207.5
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
502.5
363.56
1
Goncharov Lev M2 1975 Pushkino 71.50 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
372.5
296.15 Юдин Г.
1
Zhakin Vladimir M6 1952 Moscow 71.60 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
362.5
444.38
Category 82.5 kg
1
Seredut Dmitriy T 2005 Gomel 80.30 105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
105.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
415.0
282.66 Янов С.
1
Konstantatos Konstantinos J 2001 Greece 78.90 165.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
207.5
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
512.5
353.01 Kolofotias G.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin O 1966 Bereza 82.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
637.5
428.02
2
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 81.80 190.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
627.5
422.56
3
Borodaenko Aleksandr O 1990 Kubinka 81.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
365.80
4
Fomenko Kirill O 1989 Moscow 82.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
455.0
305.94
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M4 1966 Bereza 82.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
637.5
535.02
Category 90 kg
1
Rumasov Andrey O 1991 Moscow 86.20 200.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
255.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
635.0
414.78
2
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 89.30 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
395.82 Юдин Г.
3
Ustarkhanov Islam O 1990 Ryazan 89.90 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
210.0
227.5
240.0
227.5
227.5
595.0
380.09
4
Volkov Dmitriy O 1996 Moscow 87.80 147.5
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
117.5
122.5
130.0
122.5
122.5
160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
452.5
292.63 Алышев Н.
5
Lesman Artyom O 1983 Moscow 88.00 145.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
452.5
292.27 Украинцев Р.
1
Reshetov Vladimir M2 1975 Ryazan 88.20 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
145.0
157.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
635.0
441.59 Решетов А.
-
Mokin Roman M2 1973 Lobnya 88.50 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Холодный С.
Category 100 kg
1
Kratt Nikita J 2000 Odintsovo 91.40 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
348.43
1
Glebov Aleksandr O 1989 Ryazan 90.80 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
400.43 Макаркин И.
2
Rublev Mikhail O 1979 Zhukovskiy 98.70 185.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
152.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
225.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
615.0
376.26
3
Marchenko Artem O 1988 Krasnozavodsk 95.00 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
537.5
334.33 Кляузов С.
1
Tretyakov Sergey M1 1978 Krasnozavodsk 99.50 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
200.0
217.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
580.0
363.59 Сергей К.
2
Pavlov Andrey M1 1980 Kolchugino 95.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
345.65
1
Makarov Vladimir M8 1946 Sobinka 95.90 120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
377.5
444.26
Category 110 kg
1
Trunov Oleg O 1988 Moscow 103.50 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
695.0
417.42 Андреев Т.
2
Prusov Valentin O 1990 Zhukovskiy 109.60 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
377.09
3
Maklakov Denis O 1997 Istra 104.30 200.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
627.5
375.87
4
Dobrenkiy Dmitriy O 1992 Bologoe 106.10 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
367.66 Сукиасян Т.
1
Kamotskiy Ruslan M1 1979 Moscow 108.40 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
155.0
155.0
167.5
155.0
155.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
582.5
349.20
Category 125 kg
1
Mischenko Sergey O 1988 Kharkov 118.60 280.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
280.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
280.0
295.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
757.5
436.70
1
Grebnev Evgeniy M1 1980 Serpukhov 111.90 147.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
512.5
301.57
Category 140 kg
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 125.10 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
667.5
380.34 Балабатько И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zheltikova Elizaveta 222.5 43.10 317.57
2
Nazaruk Ekaterina 250.0 66.70 257.35
Junior
1
Bogatenkova Anastasiya 342.5 62.00 372.33
2
Mikhaylova Polina 260.0 55.80 306.77
Open
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 345.0 50.70 438.53
2
Kochetkova Elena 277.5 47.00 373.21
3
Solovyeva Mariya 292.5 51.90 365.19
4
Panshina Tatyana 280.0 51.20 353.25
5
Moshenko Anna 235.0 41.10 345.50
6
Kutepova Marina 340.0 68.20 344.45
7
Orlova Oksana 252.5 47.50 336.99
8
Murasheva Lidiya 310.0 66.20 320.88
9
Zheltikova Elizaveta 222.5 43.10 317.57
10
Glinskaya Mariya 255.0 55.90 300.47
Masters 1
1
Panshina Tatyana 280.0 51.20 355.01
2
Fominova Natalya 232.5 91.10 200.90
Masters 2
1
Savchenko Alla 240.0 47.90 337.46
Masters 3
1
Sidorova Olga 312.5 59.40 438.91
2
Putilova Elena 212.5 72.60 193.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Seredut Dmitriy 415.0 80.30 282.66
Junior
1
Konstantatos Konstantinos 512.5 78.90 353.01
2
Kratt Nikita 550.0 91.40 348.43
3
Zheronkin Egor 467.5 74.30 335.34
Open
1
Rek Aleksandr 562.5 66.50 438.98
2
Mischenko Sergey 757.5 118.60 436.70
3
Dremenkov Konstantin 637.5 82.20 428.02
4
Ryabinnikov Oleg 597.5 75.00 425.78
5
Kochetkov Aleksandr 627.5 81.80 422.56
6
Trunov Oleg 695.0 103.50 417.42
7
Rumasov Andrey 635.0 86.20 414.78
8
Glebov Aleksandr 630.0 90.80 400.43
9
Suprunov Dmitriy 617.5 89.30 395.82
10
Parshikov Ion 667.5 125.10 380.34
Masters 1
1
Tretyakov Sergey 580.0 99.50 363.59
2
Kamotskiy Ruslan 582.5 108.40 349.20
3
Pavlov Andrey 555.0 95.80 345.65
4
Grebnev Evgeniy 512.5 111.90 301.57
Masters 2
1
Reshetov Vladimir 635.0 88.20 441.59
2
Goncharov Lev 372.5 71.50 296.15
Masters 3
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 637.5 82.20 535.02
Masters 6
1
Zhakin Vladimir 362.5 71.60 444.38
Masters 8
1
Makarov Vladimir 377.5 95.90 444.26