Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
28 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
65988
Views
1015
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 47.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
65.79
Category 52 kg
1
Sycheva Natalya O 1995 Moscow 50.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
65.17 Ржановский А.
Category 56 kg
1
Sled Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow 55.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
89.77 Соколов Н
2
Piterskaya Karina O 1985 Serpukhov 55.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
52.88 Головатюк С.
Category 60 kg
1
Yakovleva Elena O 1983 Volzhskiy 60.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
49.38 Гузев П.
1
Bukhantseva Irina M1 1971 Moscow 59.40 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
63.72 Пикляев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
-
Lipikhin Oleg O 1988 Moscow 66.90 120.0
120.0
120.0
Мазур Е.
1
Bogatyrev Sergey M1 1974 Yoshkar-Ola 66.20 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
89.40
2
Serdyuchenko Yuriy M1 1977 Moscow 64.70 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
48.03 Петрокович Н., Петрокович Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Gvozdev Kirill J 2000 Abakan 74.80 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
93.14 Зенчурин М.
1
Gubenko Igor O 1971 Moscow 73.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
97.56
2
Pikalov Aleksandr O 1991 Khimki 72.10 107.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
83.36
3
Sushkov Daniil O 1988 Moscow 74.40 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
76.19 Юдин Г.
-
Khina Aleksandr O 1997 Moscow 74.30 125.0
125.0
125.0
1
Gubenko Igor M1 1971 Moscow 73.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
108.58
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kocherov Aleksandr O 1976 Fryazino 79.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
102.14
2
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 82.50 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
96.69
3
Andreev Dmitriy O 1980 Kamen-na-Obi 81.70 140.0
145.0
145.0
94.06
1
Andreev Dmitriy M1 1980 Kamen-na-Obi 81.70 140.0
145.0
145.0
94.06
Category 90 kg
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 89.80 180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
114.86 Чокаев У.
2
Frolov Stanislav O 1991 Pushkino 89.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.27 Юдин Г.
3
Sirotkin Aleksandr O 1986 Dedovsk 89.30 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
96.79
4
Gabidulin Oleg O 1994 Mytischi 85.90 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
89.58 Наумлюк С.
5
Rozhkov Andrey O 1988 Moscow 88.50 135.0
137.5
140.0
135.0
83.39
6
Salun Aleksey O 1981 Moscow 86.30 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
75.22
1
Klimov Eduard M3 1967 Moscow 88.30 70.0
90.0
90.0
65.90 Буханцев П.
1
Klimenko Vladimir M5 1945 Nakhabino 86.70 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
126.06 Наумов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Strizhakov Ilya O 1994 Moscow 97.60 162.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
101.34 Следь А.
2
Grischenko Dmitriy O 1994 Moscow 96.00 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
87.31 Ильин Б.
3
Dorin Vladimir O 1990 Pushkino 100.00 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
81.38 Юдин Г.
1
Konkov Andrey M1 1980 Ramenskoe 97.00 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
98.67 Косенкова О.
2
Klimanov Igor M1 1974 Dzerzhinskiy 93.30 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
105.78 Панферова М., Коротков М.
Category 110 kg
1
Bukhantsev Pavel O 1969 Moscow 108.20 167.5
170.0
172.5
172.5
97.50 Кондаков А.
2
Shevelev Anton O 1985 Vereya 109.20 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
95.82
1
Bukhantsev Pavel M2 1969 Moscow 108.20 167.5
170.0
172.5
172.5
111.83 Кондаков А.
Category 140 kg
1
Solomyanyy Vlas O 1994 Moscow 136.60 160.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
97.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Sled Anastasiya 85.0 55.20 89.77
2
Kochetkova Elena 55.0 47.10 65.79
3
Sycheva Natalya 57.5 50.50 65.17
4
Piterskaya Karina 50.0 55.10 52.88
5
Yakovleva Elena 50.0 60.00 49.38
Masters 1
1
Bukhantseva Irina 57.5 59.40 63.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Gvozdev Kirill 135.0 74.80 93.14
Open
1
Mischenko Artem 187.5 89.80 114.86
2
Frolov Stanislav 180.0 89.80 110.27
3
Kocherov Aleksandr 155.0 79.80 102.14
4
Strizhakov Ilya 172.5 97.60 101.34
5
Gubenko Igor 140.0 73.80 97.56
6
Bukhantsev Pavel 172.5 108.20 97.50
7
Solomyanyy Vlas 182.5 136.60 97.47
8
Sirotkin Aleksandr 157.5 89.30 96.79
9
Kochetkov Aleksandr 150.0 82.50 96.69
10
Shevelev Anton 170.0 109.20 95.82
Masters 1
1
Gubenko Igor 140.0 73.80 108.58
2
Klimanov Igor 165.0 93.30 105.78
3
Konkov Andrey 167.5 97.00 98.67
4
Andreev Dmitriy 145.0 81.70 94.06
5
Bogatyrev Sergey 110.0 66.20 89.40
6
Serdyuchenko Yuriy 60.0 64.70 48.03
Masters 2
1
Bukhantsev Pavel 172.5 108.20 111.83
Masters 4
1
Klimov Eduard 90.0 88.30 65.90
Masters 5
1
Klimenko Vladimir 107.5 86.70 126.06