Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
28 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
65988
Views
1004
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Zamchalina Marina M1 1981 Moscow 43.60 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
113.96
Category 52 kg
1
Likhovidova Darya O 1995 Aksay 51.60 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
108.65
Category 60 kg
1
Brik Olga O 1987 Moscow 59.70 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
163.61 Фахретдинова Э.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Myasoedova Alina O 1988 Moscow 61.80 95.0
95.0
107.5
107.5
103.68 Кондаков А.
Category 75 kg
1
Kuzmina Yuliya O 1989 Moscow 72.50 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
111.22 Прусов И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sapozhnikov Vladimir O 1991 Moscow 48.80 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
101.25 Пустовой Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Patsiya Gurami O 1996 Moscow 74.00 160.0
182.5
207.5
207.5
144.31
2
Levushkin Aleksey O 1990 Taldom 73.60 200.0
205.0
230.0
205.0
143.15 Самонин В.
3
Lukyanenkov Vadim O 1997 Podolsk 73.20 175.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
127.96 Крылов В.
4
Krasavin Maksim O 1991 Kolchugino 73.00 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
115.94
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 82.50 245.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
167.60
2
Donnikov Yuriy O 1983 Zheleznodorozhnyy 80.50 220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
153.94 Пустовой Р.
3
Antonov Vladimir O 1995 Moscow 80.70 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
150.42
4
Podgornov Nikita O 1996 Moscow 80.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
147.52
5
Vereschagin Artem O 1988 Moscow 81.70 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
129.74
-
Kobzev Kirill O 1990 Moscow 81.60 230.0
240.0
240.0
Бебенин Г.
Category 90 kg
1
Rybin Aleksandr J 1999 Moscow 86.60 230.0
240.0
245.0
230.0
143.87
1
Gorkov Sergey O 1991 Dedovsk 85.00 225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
148.66
2
Tikhomirov Denis O 1995 Moscow 87.90 175.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
108.52 Федоренко А.
Category 100 kg
1
Shustrov Aleksey M1 1976 Moscow 98.40 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
117.53
Category 110 kg
1
Rybalkin Mikhail T3 2002 Uryupinsk 107.30 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
121.83 Городжий Д.
1
Kulebyakin Ruslan O 1991 Taganrog 107.60 250.0
260.0
260.0
147.19 Стародубский С.
Category 125 kg
1
Turutin Vitaliy O 1988 Moscow 123.50 232.5
257.5
257.5
232.5
127.22
Category 140 kg
1
Duruev Artur O 1994 Astrahan 135.60 280.0
302.5
310.0
302.5
161.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Brik Olga 165.0 59.70 163.61
2
Kuzmina Yuliya 130.0 72.50 111.22
3
Likhovidova Darya 97.5 51.60 108.65
4
Myasoedova Alina 107.5 61.80 103.68
Masters 1
1
Zamchalina Marina 90.0 43.60 113.96
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Rybalkin Mikhail 215.0 107.30 121.83
Junior
1
Rybin Aleksandr 230.0 86.60 143.87
Open
1
Kochetkov Aleksandr 260.0 82.50 167.60
2
Duruev Artur 302.5 135.60 161.83
3
Donnikov Yuriy 235.0 80.50 153.94
4
Antonov Vladimir 230.0 80.70 150.42
5
Gorkov Sergey 235.0 85.00 148.66
6
Podgornov Nikita 225.0 80.40 147.52
7
Kulebyakin Ruslan 260.0 107.60 147.19
8
Patsiya Gurami 207.5 74.00 144.31
9
Levushkin Aleksey 205.0 73.60 143.15
10
Vereschagin Artem 200.0 81.70 129.74
Masters 1
1
Shustrov Aleksey 192.5 98.40 117.53