Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
28 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
65988
Views
1004
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 47.10 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
308.00
Category 56 kg
1
Frolova Anna O 1989 Lyubertsi 53.80 60.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
67.5
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
60.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
67.5
175.0
188.65 Ермолаев В.
2
Reut Natalya O 1983 Moscow 55.00 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
30.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
172.5
182.69 Аксенов О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zudina Svetlana O 1983 Tula 66.50 112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
67.5
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
327.5
298.09
Category 75 kg
1
Ryzhova Anastasiya J 1997 Moscow 73.70 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
285.0
241.12 Алышев Н.
1
Pustovaya Anastasiya O 1990 Moscow 68.00 57.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
202.5
181.14 Пустовой Р.
2
Leontyeva Darya O 1995 Cheboksari 68.20 55.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
192.5
171.83 Ермолаев В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Levushkin Aleksey O 1990 Taldom 73.60 157.5
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
205.0
230.0
205.0
205.0
497.5
347.40 Самонин В.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Kobzev Kirill O 1990 Moscow 81.60 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Бебенин Г.
Category 90 kg
1
Suprunov Dmitriy O 1989 Pushkino 88.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
372.71 Юдин Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Ilin Boris O 1994 Moscow 100.00 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
640.0
372.03 Зухайриев Б.
2
Viktorov Aleksandr O 1995 Chekhov 96.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
497.5
294.07 Смирнов Д.
3
Barash Stanislav O 1992 Pavlovskiy Posad 94.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
387.5
231.38
1
Konkov Andrey M1 1980 Ramenskoe 97.00 195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
215.0
240.0
252.5
240.0
240.0
617.5
363.77 Косенкова О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Ryzhova Anastasiya 285.0 73.70 241.12
Open
1
Kochetkova Elena 257.5 47.10 308.00
2
Zudina Svetlana 327.5 66.50 298.09
3
Frolova Anna 175.0 53.80 188.65
4
Reut Natalya 172.5 55.00 182.69
5
Pustovaya Anastasiya 202.5 68.00 181.14
6
Leontyeva Darya 192.5 68.20 171.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Suprunov Dmitriy 605.0 88.90 372.71
2
Ilin Boris 640.0 100.00 372.03
3
Levushkin Aleksey 497.5 73.60 347.40
4
Viktorov Aleksandr 497.5 96.30 294.07
5
Barash Stanislav 387.5 94.30 231.38
Masters 1
1
Konkov Andrey 617.5 97.00 363.77