Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Cup GPA/IPO/RPU

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Национальный Кубок GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
28 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
65988
Views
1015
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Tischenko Anastasiya J 1999 Moscow 45.80 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
187.5
229.03 Трофимов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Ryabova Alina O 1995 Norilsk 54.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
242.5
257.58 Трофимов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Brik Olga O 1987 Moscow 59.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
315.0
312.35 Фахретдинова Э.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krekova Diana O 1998 Moscow 65.90 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
357.5
327.70 Суслов Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Masolbasov Aleksey O 2002 Moscow 67.00 125.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
402.5
303.14 Румянцев С
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ilyushin Evgeniy O 1987 Tula 82.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
381.23
Category 90 kg
1
Pogadaev Vladislav O 2000 Moscow 86.20 155.0
175.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
319.90 Румянцев С
-
Melsitov Dmitriy M1 1978 Moscow 87.50 197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
Алышев Н.
Category 140 kg
1
Begagaev Makhmud O 1987 Mahachkala 135.40 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
355.87
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Tischenko Anastasiya 187.5 45.80 229.03
Open
1
Krekova Diana 357.5 65.90 327.70
2
Brik Olga 315.0 59.70 312.35
3
Ryabova Alina 242.5 54.80 257.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ilyushin Evgeniy 590.0 82.20 381.23
2
Begagaev Makhmud 665.0 135.40 355.87
3
Pogadaev Vladislav 510.0 86.20 319.90
4
Masolbasov Aleksey 402.5 67.00 303.14