Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

North-West Federal District Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат Северо-Западного федерального округа
Location
Vologda
Date
29 - 30 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
121
ID
66095
Views
2868
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 31 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
-
Shvets Elena O 1992 Vologda 47.70 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
Балашов Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Kulakova Nina J 2000 Arhangelskaya oblast 51.00 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
275.55 Птичкин С.
1
Afonicheva Viktoriya O 1994 Vologda 51.90 95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
282.5
313.38 Погодин И.
2
Karpulina Nataliya O 1979 Vologda 51.10 85.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
252.5
283.56 Погодин И.
-
Myakisheva Mariya O 1990 Vologda 51.90 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
Макрашов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Proskuryakova Anastasiya J 2000 Nyandoma 54.70 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
347.5
369.67 Осипов В.
1
Proskuryakova Anastasiya O 2000 Nyandoma 54.70 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
347.5
369.67 Осипов В.
Category 60 kg
1
Pakhneva Lyudmila O 1990 Velikiy Ustyug 59.10 65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
220.0
219.93 Марков А.
Category 90 kg
1
Plakan Svetlana O 1983 Velsk 88.20 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
365.0
275.94 Коробов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Malyshev Aleksey O 2004 Totma 57.10 140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
398.08
2
Dvoynikov Oleg O 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
365.0
304.48
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M3 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
365.0
408.01
Category 67.5 kg
1
Minkin Aleksandr O 1995 Vologda 67.20 90.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
266.69 Якушевич А.
Category 75 kg
-
Sivkin Vladimir T2 2004 Cherepovets 71.70 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Терешичев А.
1
Shubnik Andrey O 1988 Vologda 74.20 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
222.08 Якушевич А.
1
Kirichatyy Vladimir M2 1968 Arhangelsk 74.70 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
450.0
367.95 Корельский О.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shishkin Daniil J 1999 Velsk 81.70 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
500.0
324.35
1
Markov Evgeniy M1 1973 Arhangelsk 81.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
373.31
Category 90 kg
1
Malyshev Roman O 1978 Totma 89.00 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
642.5
395.59
2
Golubkov Sergey O 1990 Vologda 85.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
346.20 Мокосин А.
3
Aristarkhov Svyatoslav O 1996 Mirnyy 85.10 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
477.5
301.85 Глазьев Н.
1
Vasilyev Aleksey M1 1975 Vologda 89.70 160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
537.5
347.61
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Ivan O 1989 Vologda 91.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
100.0
112.5
100.0
100.0
120.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
202.68 Якушевич А.
1
Skorik Andrey M1 1973 Arhangelsk 95.40 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
492.5
320.79
Category 110 kg
1
Zykov Oleg O 1993 Vologda 103.80 170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
80.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
280.75 Якушевич А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Proskuryakova Anastasiya 347.5 54.70 369.67
2
Kulakova Nina 245.0 51.00 275.55
Open
1
Proskuryakova Anastasiya 347.5 54.70 369.67
2
Afonicheva Viktoriya 282.5 51.90 313.38
3
Karpulina Nataliya 252.5 51.10 283.56
4
Plakan Svetlana 365.0 88.20 275.94
5
Pakhneva Lyudmila 220.0 59.10 219.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shishkin Daniil 500.0 81.70 324.35
Open
1
Malyshev Aleksey 455.0 57.10 398.08
2
Malyshev Roman 642.5 89.00 395.59
3
Golubkov Sergey 550.0 85.70 346.20
4
Dvoynikov Oleg 365.0 59.90 304.48
5
Aristarkhov Svyatoslav 477.5 85.10 301.85
6
Zykov Oleg 490.0 103.80 280.75
7
Minkin Aleksandr 355.0 67.20 266.69
8
Shubnik Andrey 320.0 74.20 222.08
9
Volkov Ivan 335.0 91.90 202.68
Masters 1
1
Markov Evgeniy 525.0 81.80 373.31
2
Vasilyev Aleksey 537.5 89.70 347.61
3
Skorik Andrey 492.5 95.40 320.79
Masters 2
1
Kirichatyy Vladimir 450.0 74.70 367.95
Masters 4
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 365.0 59.90 408.01