Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Northern Capital V

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Северная Столица V"
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
3 - 4 apr 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
143
ID
66015
Views
3748
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 apr 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 may 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kotsyubinskaya Zhanneta O 1990 Saint Petersburg 51.70 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
33.38
Category 67.5 kg
1
Galkina Nina O 1988 Cherepovets 65.40 27.5
32.5
32.5
32.5
29.97
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Zaremba Denis O 1995 Saint Petersburg 59.70 47.5
52.5
55.5
55.5
46.45 Абашин А.
2
Dzhatiev Elbrus O 2006 Beslan 59.90 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
37.54 Матиев З.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivanov Evgeniy O 1988 Leningradskaya oblast 67.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
39.54
Category 75 kg
1
Nikolaev Artem O 1995 Saint Petersburg 73.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
42.11 Нефедова Н.
2
Pankratyev Aleksey O 1988 Otradnoe 74.40 45.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
41.56
3
Zubov Vladimir O 1992 Slantsy 72.10 40.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
33.70 Васильев С.
1
Milenin Stanislav M1 1973 Kronshtadt 73.30 50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
36.95 Скворцов М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kalachev Aleksandr O 1993 Cherepovets 78.60 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
43.28
2
Vasilyev Nikita O 1989 Novosibirsk 81.80 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
42.13
3
Limarenko Yuriy O 1994 Saint Petersburg 78.60 50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
39.95 Руденко А.
4
Panov Andrey O 1992 Gatchina 82.50 57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
38.68
5
Nikitin Ivan O 1994 Slantsy 79.40 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
36.37 Васильев С.
6
Tarasenko Ivan O 1985 Sosnovyy Bor 80.00 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
34.53
1
Borovikov Artem M1 1979 Gatchina 82.20 50.0
52.5
57.5
50.0
32.95 Костюченков К.
Category 90 kg
1
Yudkevich Mikhail O 1987 Saint Petersburg 86.10 65.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
42.37 Смирнов О.
2
Pleshanov Sergey O 1984 Saint Petersburg 88.80 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
41.61
3
Rudenko Anton O 1990 Saint Petersburg 87.50 55.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
40.41 Васильев С.
1
Fedosov Vyacheslav M1 1978 Slantsy 86.10 55.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
43.22 Васильев С.
Category 100 kg
1
Vasilyev Stanislav J 1997 Slantsy 97.80 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
46.96
1
Vasilyev Stanislav O 1997 Slantsy 97.80 70.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
46.96
2
Startsev Efim O 1976 Saint Petersburg 97.10 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
41.22
3
Protopopov Andrey O 1996 Saint Petersburg 95.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
35.69 Ермолаева Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Lysenko Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 109.00 80.0
80.0
45.12
2
Arkhipov Vyacheslav O 1995 Saint Petersburg 103.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
40.18 Гробовой А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kotsyubinskaya Zhanneta 30.0 51.70 33.38
2
Galkina Nina 32.5 65.40 29.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Vasilyev Stanislav 80.0 97.80 46.96
Open
1
Vasilyev Stanislav 80.0 97.80 46.96
2
Zaremba Denis 55.5 59.70 46.45
3
Lysenko Dmitriy 80.0 109.00 45.12
4
Kalachev Aleksandr 65.0 78.60 43.28
5
Yudkevich Mikhail 67.5 86.10 42.37
6
Vasilyev Nikita 65.0 81.80 42.13
7
Nikolaev Artem 60.0 73.10 42.11
8
Pleshanov Sergey 67.5 88.80 41.61
9
Pankratyev Aleksey 60.0 74.40 41.56
10
Startsev Efim 70.0 97.10 41.22
Masters 1
1
Fedosov Vyacheslav 67.5 86.10 43.22
2
Milenin Stanislav 50.0 73.30 36.95
3
Borovikov Artem 50.0 82.20 32.95