Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Rostislav Alekseev Cup

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 3 dec 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kupryushina Natalya M2 1972 Dzerzhinsk 46.30 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
65.40 Поляков А.
Category 52 kg
1
Sorokina Ulyana T 2003 Chkalovsk 51.10 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
53.70
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zhukov Vitaliy T 2006 Chkalovsk 66.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
58.46 Коптелов И.
1
Platonov Aleksey O 1983 Pavlovo 66.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
101.08
Category 75 kg
1
Baydurov Egor O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 74.10 135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
104.20
1
Surtaev Aleksandr M3 1969 Gorodets 74.00 60.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
64.04 Бугров Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kuzmin Aleksandr O 1996 Ukraine 81.50 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
104.61
Category 90 kg
1
Komarov Maksim J 1998 Bogorodsk 88.50 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
107.87 Марченко В.
1
Mochalov Dmitriy O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.10 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
96.83
Category 100 kg
1
Petrov Vladislav J 2000 Lyskovo 96.20 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
74.23
1
Sorokin Valeriy O 1986 Nizhniy Novgorod 96.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
123.82
Category 110 kg
1
Tarasov Igor O 1992 Dzerzhinsk 107.00 195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
121.71 Хомутов М.
2
Moiseev Aleksandr O 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.20 175.0
180.0
175.0
103.53
1
Moiseev Aleksandr M2 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.20 175.0
180.0
175.0
117.20
Category 125 kg
1
Pokoreev Daniil J 1999 Vyksa 117.90 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
89.50
1
Reshetnikov Artem O 1989 Tyumen 114.90 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
126.41
2
Kustov Maksim O 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 116.00 202.5
207.5
207.5
120.29 Шалаев Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sorokina Ulyana 42.5 51.10 53.70
Masters 2
1
Kupryushina Natalya 42.5 46.30 65.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zhukov Vitaliy 75.0 66.60 58.46
Junior
1
Komarov Maksim 167.5 88.50 107.87
2
Pokoreev Daniil 155.0 117.90 89.50
3
Petrov Vladislav 120.0 96.20 74.23
Open
1
Reshetnikov Artem 217.5 114.90 126.41
2
Sorokin Valeriy 200.0 96.00 123.82
3
Tarasov Igor 205.0 107.00 121.71
4
Kustov Maksim 207.5 116.00 120.29
5
Kuzmin Aleksandr 155.0 81.50 104.61
6
Baydurov Egor 145.0 74.10 104.20
7
Moiseev Aleksandr 175.0 108.20 103.53
8
Platonov Aleksey 130.0 66.80 101.08
9
Mochalov Dmitriy 150.0 88.10 96.83
Masters 2
1
Moiseev Aleksandr 175.0 108.20 117.20
Masters 4
1
Surtaev Aleksandr 75.0 74.00 64.04