Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Rubtsovsk New Year's Cup in bench press

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Новогодний Кубок города Рубцовска по жиму лежа
Location
Rubtsovsk
Date
18 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
16
ID
66413
Views
170
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Zharikov Denis T 2007 Rubtsovsk 57.75 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
53.07
2
Sabitov Karimkhan T 2010 Altayskiy Kray 60.00 55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
46.91 Сабитов А.
1
Goncharov Konstantin J 1999 Zmeinogorsk 60.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
76.76
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kravchenko Ivan T 2005 Altayskiy Kray 67.50 115.0
117.5
122.5
115.0
88.67
2
Smirnov Fedor T 2006 Rubtsovsk 65.30 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
43.57
3
Klochkov Aleksandr T 2006 Rubtsovsk 65.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
35.78
-
Gritsenko Danil T 2003 Rubtsovsk 64.20 90.0
90.0
1
Kuznetsov Vadim J 2001 Rubtsovsk 63.70 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
52.58
Category 75 kg
1
Baranov Ilya T 2004 Altayskiy Kray 72.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
69.70
2
Smyshlyaev Arseniy T 2009 Altayskiy Kray 74.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
45.29 Сабитов А.
1
Prokhoda Vladimir M1 1980 Barnaul 74.00 82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
61.14
Category 82.5 kg
1
Klubovich Aleksandr O 1994 Barnaul 79.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
116.62 Лубягин Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Kapranov Kirill T 2005 Rubtsovsk 89.70 37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
23.98
Category 100 kg
1
Borisov Roman T 2008 Rubtsovsk 96.25 67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
44.85
1
Laskaev Sergey O 1983 Rubtsovsk 99.45 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
91.52
Category 110 kg
1
Beloyarskiy Pavel T 2005 Altayskiy Kray 104.30 70.0
75.0
70.0
41.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kravchenko Ivan 115.0 67.50 88.67
2
Baranov Ilya 95.0 72.00 69.70
3
Zharikov Denis 60.0 57.75 53.07
4
Sabitov Karimkhan 55.0 60.00 46.91
5
Smyshlyaev Arseniy 62.5 74.10 45.29
6
Borisov Roman 72.5 96.25 44.85
7
Smirnov Fedor 55.0 65.30 43.57
8
Beloyarskiy Pavel 70.0 104.30 41.93
9
Klochkov Aleksandr 45.0 65.00 35.78
10
Kapranov Kirill 37.5 89.70 23.98
Junior
1
Goncharov Konstantin 90.0 60.00 76.76
2
Kuznetsov Vadim 65.0 63.70 52.58
Open
1
Klubovich Aleksandr 170.0 79.40 116.62
2
Laskaev Sergey 150.0 99.45 91.52
Masters 1
1
Prokhoda Vladimir 85.0 74.00 61.14