Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Siberia

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "The Power of Siberia"
Location
Irkutsk
Date
23 - 25 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
66057
Views
300
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lyakhova Alla O 1986 Shelekhov 47.00 40.0
45.0
40.0
53.80 Дуганова К.
Category 52 kg
1
Chirkova Darya T 2004 Shelekhov 49.40 40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
51.86 Дуганова К.
1
Safonova Anastasiya O 1991 Kirensk 51.00 47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
69.60 Французов А.
2
Nekrasova Oksana O 1973 Irkutsk 51.40 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
59.75 Трифонов А.
3
Rustamova Makhina O 1994 Ulan-Ude 51.10 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
53.70 Свобода Е.
-
Nekrasova Oksana O 1973 Irkutsk 52.00
0.00 Трифонов А.
1
Nekrasova Oksana M2 1973 Irkutsk 51.40 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
66.56 Трифонов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Mudrova Evgeniya O 1983 Shelekhov 56.00 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
73.54 Орлов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Duganova Kristina O 1997 Shelekhov 59.90 60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
66.98
Category 67.5 kg
1
Perkova Mariya T 2005 Ulan-Ude 65.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
49.83 Свобода Е.
1
Boychuk Anita O 1994 Angarsk 62.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
81.23
2
Perkova Mariya O 2005 Ulan-Ude 65.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
49.83 Свобода Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Kondratyeva Lyudmila O 1981 Respublika Buryatiya 74.30 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
57.38 Свобода Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pechischev Vadim O 1993 Ulan-Ude 66.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
100.96
2
Tomeryan Esai O 1994 Irkutsk 65.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
98.40 Журавлев В.
3
Shaposhnikov Dmitriy O 1985 Irkutsk 67.00 102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
83.38 Трифонов А.
4
Usatenko Maksim O 1987 Irkutsk 67.20 97.5
107.5
117.5
107.5
83.18 Вилков Д.
5
Gabdulkhakov Fanis O 1982 Ust-Ilimsk 65.00 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
83.50
6
Tatarkin Artem O 1986 Irkutsk 65.10 67.5
77.5
77.5
67.5
53.61 Вилков Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Tatarnikov Aleksandr T 2003 Irkutsk 73.40 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
61.50
1
Podolets Konstantin J 1997 Irkutsk 74.60 127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
92.98
1
Askhaev Aleksandr O 1991 Irkutsk 72.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
98.46
2
Rakhmanskiy Nikolay O 1993 Irkutsk 73.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
87.17 Рябухин А.
3
Kuzmin Ivan O 1983 Irkutsk 74.10 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
84.44 Загайнов В.
1
Nikitin Viktor M1 1979 Irkutsk 74.20 122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
91.99
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tomko Anatoliy O 1981 Bratsk 82.50 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
95.46
2
Solovyev Vladimir O 1989 Moscow 80.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
95.28 Котов А.
3
Tarakanov Aleksey O 1989 Irkutsk 79.10 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
92.83
4
Misyurkeev Aleksey O 1988 Tayshet 82.00 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
87.41 Пшеничников С.
5
Zaikin Petr O 1983 Irkutsk 79.70 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
78.69
6
Tsariev Aleksey O 1986 Irkutsk 82.30 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
67.09 Котов А.
1
Markin Sergey M2 1973 Moscow 79.80 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
97.12
Category 90 kg
1
Trofimov Aleksandr O 1992 Irkutsk 88.90 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
128.48 Трофимов М.
2
Solovyev Ivan O 1984 Rybinsk 85.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
88.59 Тамбовцев Д.
1
Semenov Aleksandr M1 1980 Irkutsk 88.40 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
85.81 Гинтов Д.
2
Teselskiy Vyacheslav M1 1977 Irkutsk 87.30 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
73.36
-
Tarasenko Vasiliy M1 1976 Irkutsk 87.30 145.0
145.0
145.0
0.00 Комаров А.
Category 100 kg
1
Botov Aleksandr O 1995 Irkutsk 91.30 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
104.58 Журавлев В.
2
Volskiy Vasiliy O 1986 Irkutsk 96.80 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
95.62 Котов А.
3
Karasev Mikhail O 1982 Irkutsk 94.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
93.62
4
Olzoev Boris O 1990 Ulan-Ude 98.50 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
85.72
5
Sokolov Aleksandr O 1985 Irkutsk 99.40 102.5
112.5
112.5
102.5
62.54 Вилков Д.
1
Larionov Dmitriy M1 1981 Chita 94.70 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
101.22
Category 110 kg
1
Kurkutov Ruslan O 1982 Irkutsk 107.30 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
88.98 Доманских М.
Category 125 kg
1
Fayzulin Renat J 1997 Irkutsk 117.20 180.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
108.41 Журавлев В.
1
Shvetsov Anton O 1990 Irkutsk 123.50 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
94.26 Соболев И.
1
Vorontsov Vladislav M3 1970 Irkutsk 121.60 137.5
152.5
152.5
137.5
90.64 Бондарчук Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chirkova Darya 40.0 49.40 51.86
2
Perkova Mariya 47.5 65.00 49.83
Open
1
Boychuk Anita 75.0 62.30 81.23
2
Mudrova Evgeniya 62.5 56.00 73.54
3
Safonova Anastasiya 55.0 51.00 69.60
4
Duganova Kristina 60.0 59.90 66.98
5
Nekrasova Oksana 47.5 51.40 59.75
6
Kondratyeva Lyudmila 60.0 74.30 57.38
7
Lyakhova Alla 40.0 47.00 53.80
8
Rustamova Makhina 42.5 51.10 53.70
9
Perkova Mariya 47.5 65.00 49.83
Masters 2
1
Nekrasova Oksana 47.5 51.40 66.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tatarnikov Aleksandr 85.0 73.40 61.50
Junior
1
Fayzulin Renat 187.5 117.20 108.41
2
Podolets Konstantin 130.0 74.60 92.98
Open
1
Trofimov Aleksandr 200.0 88.90 128.48
2
Botov Aleksandr 165.0 91.30 104.58
3
Pechischev Vadim 130.0 66.90 100.96
4
Askhaev Aleksandr 135.0 72.60 98.46
5
Tomeryan Esai 125.0 65.80 98.40
6
Volskiy Vasiliy 155.0 96.80 95.62
7
Tomko Anatoliy 142.5 82.50 95.46
8
Solovyev Vladimir 140.0 80.40 95.28
9
Shvetsov Anton 165.0 123.50 94.26
10
Karasev Mikhail 150.0 94.30 93.62
Masters 1
1
Larionov Dmitriy 162.5 94.70 101.22
2
Nikitin Viktor 127.5 74.20 91.99
3
Semenov Aleksandr 132.5 88.40 85.81
4
Teselskiy Vyacheslav 110.0 87.30 73.36
Masters 2
1
Markin Sergey 127.5 79.80 97.12
Masters 4
1
Vorontsov Vladislav 137.5 121.60 90.64