Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament Constellation of Power

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Созвездие силы»
Location
Zhukovskiy
Date
30 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
60
ID
66552
Views
364
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 3 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
-
Kharitonova Darya O 1988 Elektrostal 46.50 52.5
52.5
52.5
0.00 Разумов И.
Category 56 kg
1
Patskova Ekaterina O 1998 Perm 54.40 72.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
99.30 Пацков А.
Category 60 kg
1
Kokhan Nadezhda O 1983 Ramenskoe 57.50 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
57.63 Залуцкий Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Seliverstova Viktoriya J 2001 Podolsk 62.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
56.86 Саночкин М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Borovkov Vadim O 1986 Moscow 67.10 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
77.47 Солохин Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Schetinin Pavel O 1988 Ramenskoe 74.90 125.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
90.93 Залуцкий Р.
2
Grigoryev Andrey O 1999 Moskovskaya oblast 73.20 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
79.74
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yurk Daniil J 2001 Moscow 81.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
94.56 Мурашов М.
1
Bukshan Aleksey O 1992 Lyubertsi 80.50 137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.60 Чиликин А.
-
Zakharov Ilya O 1981 Orekhovo-Zuevo 81.90 132.5
132.5
132.5
0.00
Category 90 kg
1
Zadkov Sergey O 1987 Chekhov 84.90 160.0
167.5
160.0
105.41
2
Rudakov Maksim O 1991 Voskresensk 83.40 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
104.83 Сенькин В.
3
Ivanov Aleksandr O 1986 Tulun 88.60 147.5
150.0
152.5
152.5
98.15 Залуцкий Р.
4
Dvorkin Dmitriy O 1992 Mytischi 88.80 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
85.17 Кочерыгин Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Vagin Aleksey T 2006 Moscow 94.50 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
77.94
1
Mudryy Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 95.20 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
99.42
2
Shageev Sergey O 1986 Ivanteevka 92.00 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
72.62
1
Cherkasov Andrey M1 1981 Ramenskoe 99.20 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
97.70
Category 110 kg
1
Muzykin Aleksandr O 1998 Vladimir 103.80 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
102.00 Клюшев А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Seliverstova Viktoriya 52.5 62.30 56.86
Open
1
Patskova Ekaterina 82.5 54.40 99.30
2
Kokhan Nadezhda 50.0 57.50 57.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Vagin Aleksey 125.0 94.50 77.94
Junior
1
Yurk Daniil 140.0 81.40 94.56
Open
1
Zadkov Sergey 160.0 84.90 105.41
2
Rudakov Maksim 157.5 83.40 104.83
3
Muzykin Aleksandr 170.0 103.80 102.00
4
Mudryy Vladimir 160.0 95.20 99.42
5
Bukshan Aleksey 145.0 80.50 98.60
6
Ivanov Aleksandr 152.5 88.60 98.15
7
Schetinin Pavel 127.5 74.90 90.93
8
Dvorkin Dmitriy 132.5 88.80 85.17
9
Grigoryev Andrey 110.0 73.20 79.74
10
Borovkov Vadim 100.0 67.10 77.47
Masters 1
1
Cherkasov Andrey 160.0 99.20 97.70