Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ekaterina Puzyrenko memorail Nathional Championship

Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Zubareva Mariya T 2011 Nizhniy Novgorod 42.70 60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
86.15 Аршинов И.
Category 48 kg
1
Monova Anastasiya T 2007 Dzerzhinsk 47.70 90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
129.72 Салахетдинов Э
Category 56 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana O 1980 Vladimir 56.00 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
208.85 Дурнов Р.
2
Sled Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow 55.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
172.55 Соколов Н.
3
Kharlamova Elizaveta O 1990 Moscow 55.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
159.73 Солохин Д.
4
Rasulova Nadezhda O 1991 Moscow 55.90 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
156.12
5
Nikiforova Elena O 1996 Vereya 55.50 100.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
127.38 Ушаков А.
Category 60 kg
1
Sviridenko Alina J 1999 Yaroslavl 58.90 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
115.93 Марьян И.
1
Brik Olga O 1987 Moscow 58.80 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
184.03 Никулин А.
2
Kusakina Aleksandra O 1993 Ivanovo 59.10 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
157.93 Палоян В.
3
Skuratova Natalya O 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.20 110.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
138.01 Гаврилов С.
4
Golubovskaya Alla O 1991 Korolev 59.90 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
106.05 Маренков Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrova Aleksandra O 1998 Teikovo 67.00 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
138.52 Палоян В.
2
Martyantseva Irina O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 63.00 125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
142.31 Спиридонов В.
3
Zadkova Nataliya O 1986 Podolsk 66.10 100.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
124.34 Крылов В.
4
Khort Yuliya O 1997 Korolev 62.50 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
102.65 Туляков Н.
-
Maksimenko Olga O 1987 Podolsk 65.00 90.0
90.0
90.0
Крылов В.
1
Shobanova Ekaterina M2 1975 Schyolkovo 66.10 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
90.85 Танаев М.
Category 90+ kg
1
Lobanova Ulyana J 1999 Moscow 99.60 130.0
145.0
162.5
162.5
135.46 Парфенцев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tayurskiy Egor T 2006 Schyolkovo 53.90 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
94.57 Танаев М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tkachev Vladimir J 2001 Furmanov 81.30 260.0
282.5
300.0
300.0
202.77
1
Romanov Ivan O 1993 Vladimir 81.90 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
134.58 Ортега А.
Category 90 kg
1
Simkin Andrey O 1983 Schyolkovo 89.20 250.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
173.15 Суслов Н.
2
Vlasov Nikolay O 1986 Sudogda 86.30 230.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
163.20 Дурнов Р.
3
Fomin Vladimir O 1997 Korolev 84.70 210.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
151.73
4
Abramov Maksim O 1983 Vladimir 88.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
141.42
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 98.90 310.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
198.67 Белкин Ю.
2
Trukhin Kirill O 1993 Vladimir 97.30 180.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
123.10 Ортега А.
3
Redchenko Evgeniy O 1985 Moscow 92.40 170.0
185.0
210.0
185.0
116.57 Парфенцев А.
1
Lokhanov Nikolay M5 1961 Schyolkovo 97.80 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
199.19 Танаев М.
Category 125 kg
1
Gavrilov Sergey O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 123.00 280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
171.54
2
Martyanov Kirill O 1990 Moscow 125.00 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
153.85
3
Sergachev Aleksandr O 1994 Ryazan 115.70 200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
139.22 Силушин П.
4
Taganov Mikhail O 1984 Schyolkovo 118.40 170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
109.59 Танаев М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Monova Anastasiya 97.5 47.70 129.72
2
Zubareva Mariya 60.0 42.70 86.15
Junior
1
Lobanova Ulyana 162.5 99.60 135.46
2
Sviridenko Alina 102.5 58.90 115.93
Open
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 177.5 56.00 208.85
2
Brik Olga 162.5 58.80 184.03
3
Sled Anastasiya 145.0 55.20 172.55
4
Kharlamova Elizaveta 135.0 55.60 159.73
5
Kusakina Aleksandra 140.0 59.10 157.93
6
Rasulova Nadezhda 132.5 55.90 156.12
7
Martyantseva Irina 132.5 63.00 142.31
8
Petrova Aleksandra 135.0 67.00 138.52
9
Skuratova Natalya 122.5 59.20 138.01
10
Nikiforova Elena 107.5 55.50 127.38
Masters 2
1
Shobanova Ekaterina 80.0 66.10 90.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tayurskiy Egor 100.0 53.90 94.57
Junior
1
Tkachev Vladimir 300.0 81.30 202.77
Open
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 325.0 98.90 198.67
2
Simkin Andrey 270.0 89.20 173.15
3
Gavrilov Sergey 300.0 123.00 171.54
4
Vlasov Nikolay 250.0 86.30 163.20
5
Martyanov Kirill 270.0 125.00 153.85
6
Fomin Vladimir 230.0 84.70 151.73
7
Abramov Maksim 220.0 88.80 141.42
8
Sergachev Aleksandr 240.0 115.70 139.22
9
Romanov Ivan 200.0 81.90 134.58
10
Trukhin Kirill 200.0 97.30 123.10
Masters 5
1
Lokhanov Nikolay 230.0 97.80 199.19