Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Europe championship IPL/SPR

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
14 - 15 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
325
ID
66575
Views
3634
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Lopukhova Mariya O 1997 Moscow 47.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
173.50 Моргулец Д.
2
Larkina Elizaveta O 1998 Moscow 47.50 92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
130.12 Горбачев П.
Category 52 kg
1
Shikh Anna O 1989 Dmitrov 51.30 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
179.51 Булатов А.
2
Panshina Tatyana O 1980 Norilsk 51.40 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
169.80 Булатов А.
3
Telnova Mariya O 2001 Moscow 51.80 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
168.80 Папян А.
4
Zakharova Olga O 1983 Moscow 50.60 95.0
102.5
102.5
130.48 Качан С.
5
Smolyaninova Nadezhda O 1990 Moscow 51.30 90.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
129.12 Шишлянников Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Yakunova Vasilisa T 2007 Moscow 54.80 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
98.73
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 55.70 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
203.83 Собко М.
2
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana O 1980 Vladimir 55.80 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
200.58 Дурнов Р.
3
Yakovleva Kseniya O 1992 Moscow 52.80 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
107.80 Елистратова О.
1
Shulgina Olga M3 1971 Moscow 54.90 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
171.78 Самохвалов Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Kustova Mariya T 2005 Moscow 59.10 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
101.53 Шатило И.
1
Zinnatullina Diana O 1997 Moscow 60.00 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
150.51 Самойлов М.
2
Chigareva Elena O 1984 Solnechnogorsk 59.00 115.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
149.66
1
Privalova Ekaterina M1 1980 Moscow 59.40 112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
135.51 Мякишева Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chernova Anastasiya O 2001 Odintsovo 65.40 107.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
122.72 Чичин А.
2
Kustikova Marina O 1984 Moscow 63.20 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
109.82 Мякишева Г.
3
Vyshinskaya Elena O 1983 Moscow 65.00 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
104.91 Мякишева Г.
1
Kudryashova Irina M1 1979 Moscow 63.00 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
119.79 Панин М.
2
Oridoroga Olga M1 1978 Moscow 66.70 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
100.53 Мякишева Г.
1
Raskachnova Irina M2 1973 Moscow 64.60 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
167.02 Раскачнов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Ivantsova Tatyana O 1979 Moscow 74.90 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
142.71 Петруньков Д.
2
Kuzmina Yuliya O 1989 Moscow 74.50 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.82 Прусов И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gordeeva Darya O 1994 Kazan 76.10 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
136.60 Борисов А.
-
Nikitina Mariya O 1987 Dmitrov 77.70 110.0
115.0
115.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kotov Gleb T 2011 Kostroma 45.00 70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
95.13
Category 60 kg
1
Osipyan Arsen O 1997 Moscow 58.30 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
159.85 Филимонов О.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shokalo Aleksandr T 2002 Pushkino 66.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
125.63 Прокопьев В.
1
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1984 Dmitrov 64.70 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
163.65
Category 75 kg
1
Shuklin Artyom T 2008 Kirov 67.80 140.0
155.0
155.0
140.0
107.56
1
Murzin Anton O 1998 Pavlovskiy Posad 75.00 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
156.77
Category 82.5 kg
1
Makarov Egor T 2002 Moscow 77.40 205.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
142.99
2
Shabelnik Artur T 2004 Moscow 79.60 180.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
131.84
1
Dikopavlenko Vadim J 2000 Moscow 75.90 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
144.87
1
Dolnikov Sergey O 1986 Moscow 80.00 250.0
260.0
260.0
177.50
2
Aysaev Mukhtar O 1998 Safonovo 82.40 245.0
252.5
252.5
245.0
164.25
3
Skoryatin Andrey O 1992 Tula 82.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
134.28 Суриков Д.
DQ
Bayonov Chumabek O 1990 Dolgoprudnyy 82.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
168.10
1
Cherneykin Sergey M2 1973 Perm 79.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
134.05 Одегов С.
1
Skokin Viktor M5 1957 Voskresensk 76.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
226.64 Хламков А.
Category 90 kg
-
Aleksandrov Andrey T 2004 Moscow 85.40 140.0
Дрозд Я.
1
Troitskiy Artem O 2000 Podolsk 87.40 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
139.38 Крылов В.
2
Motov Dmitriy O 1983 Kraskovo 86.50 190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
127.12 Минаев А.
1
Zotov Vladimir M1 1980 Moscow 88.30 205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
132.82
1
Antsupov Sergey M2 1974 Pushkino 88.40 197.5
207.5
212.5
207.5
146.55
1
Zaytsev Vadim M5 1960 Solnechnogorsk 86.20 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
221.04
2
Timokhin Sergey M5 1961 Moscow 89.30 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
150.38 Грунтов В.
Category 100 kg
1
Khvatov Yaroslav O 1994 Moscow 97.70 240.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
155.14
2
Usachev Igor O 1965 Bryansk 95.30 220.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
144.41
1
Zaytsev Dmitriy M2 1976 Orekhovo-Zuevo 95.40 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
161.25
2
Durnadin Sergey M2 1974 Kostroma 99.70 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
166.30
3
Nikolaev Andrey M2 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 95.00 215.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
158.24
1
Grigoryev Yuriy M3 1970 Moscow 98.10 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
161.20 Григорьев Ю.
1
Usachev Igor M4 1965 Bryansk 95.30 220.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
183.83
1
Makarov Vladimir M8 1946 Sobinka 97.30 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
198.81
Category 110 kg
1
Reshetnikov Bogdan O 1997 Moscow 106.70 245.0
255.0
260.0
245.0
145.60
2
Mashkov Artem O 1996 Moscow 105.30 240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
143.28 Бебенин Г.
1
Grinko Mikhail M1 1978 Solnechnogorsk 102.60 220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
150.99
Category 125 kg
1
Starov Dmitriy M2 1973 Moscow 120.70 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
164.12
1
Babin Evgeniy M3 1971 Moscow 118.90 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
144.70 Петров С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kustova Mariya 90.0 59.10 101.53
2
Yakunova Vasilisa 82.5 54.80 98.73
Open
1
Balyakina Evgeniya 172.5 55.70 203.83
2
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 170.0 55.80 200.58
3
Shikh Anna 142.5 51.30 179.51
4
Lopukhova Mariya 130.0 47.50 173.50
5
Panshina Tatyana 135.0 51.40 169.80
6
Telnova Mariya 135.0 51.80 168.80
7
Zinnatullina Diana 135.0 60.00 150.51
8
Chigareva Elena 132.5 59.00 149.66
9
Ivantsova Tatyana 150.0 74.90 142.71
10
Kuzmina Yuliya 147.5 74.50 140.82
Masters 1
1
Privalova Ekaterina 120.0 59.40 135.51
2
Kudryashova Irina 110.0 63.00 119.79
3
Oridoroga Olga 95.0 66.70 100.53
Masters 2
1
Raskachnova Irina 140.0 64.60 167.02
Masters 4
1
Shulgina Olga 125.0 54.90 171.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Makarov Egor 205.0 77.40 142.99
2
Shabelnik Artur 192.5 79.60 131.84
3
Shokalo Aleksandr 160.0 66.00 125.63
4
Shuklin Artyom 140.0 67.80 107.56
5
Kotov Gleb 82.5 45.00 95.13
Junior
1
Dikopavlenko Vadim 205.0 75.90 144.87
Open
1
Dolnikov Sergey 260.0 80.00 177.50
2
Aysaev Mukhtar 245.0 82.40 164.25
3
Scherbakov Dmitriy 205.0 64.70 163.65
4
Osipyan Arsen 182.5 58.30 159.85
5
Murzin Anton 220.0 75.00 156.77
6
Khvatov Yaroslav 252.5 97.70 155.14
7
Reshetnikov Bogdan 245.0 106.70 145.60
8
Usachev Igor 232.5 95.30 144.41
9
Mashkov Artem 240.0 105.30 143.28
10
Troitskiy Artem 215.0 87.40 139.38
Masters 1
1
Grinko Mikhail 240.0 102.60 150.99
2
Zotov Vladimir 205.0 88.30 132.82
Masters 2
1
Durnadin Sergey 245.0 99.70 166.30
2
Starov Dmitriy 252.5 120.70 164.12
3
Zaytsev Dmitriy 245.0 95.40 161.25
4
Nikolaev Andrey 240.0 95.00 158.24
5
Antsupov Sergey 207.5 88.40 146.55
6
Cherneykin Sergey 175.0 79.10 134.05
Masters 4
1
Grigoryev Yuriy 225.0 98.10 161.20
2
Babin Evgeniy 215.0 118.90 144.70
Masters 3
1
Usachev Igor 232.5 95.30 183.83
Masters 5
1
Skokin Viktor 215.0 76.60 226.64
2
Zaytsev Vadim 240.0 86.20 221.04
3
Timokhin Sergey 170.0 89.30 150.38
Masters 8
1
Makarov Vladimir 170.0 97.30 198.81