Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO/RPU Eurasia Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Volzhskiy
Date
18 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
75
ID
66628
Views
1237
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Vorobyeva Ekaterina T1 2007 Dubovka 55.20 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
87.03
-
Ivanovskaya Olga M2 1975 Volzhskiy 55.50 55.0
55.0
55.0
0.00 Малиновская В.
Category 60 kg
1
Makovozova Anastasiya O 1998 Volgograd 58.40 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
109.48
2
Ivanova Alfiya O 1974 Volgograd 58.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
99.89 Ягнаков И.
1
Ivanova Alfiya M2 1974 Volgograd 58.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
111.28 Ягнаков И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shiryaev Valeriy T1 2010 Astrahan 50.80 40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.69 Лопырев В.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Madoyants Andrey M2 1977 Israel 66.10 100.0
107.5
107.5
0.00
1
Ayvazyan Razmik M5 1957 Volgograd 67.00 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
177.67 Двизов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Kraynov Andrey O 1985 Volzhskiy 74.50 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
134.88 Малиновская В.
1
Dvizov Yuriy M8 1947 Svetlyy Yar 74.50 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
245.59
Category 90 kg
1
Skalazubov Sergey O 1996 Volgograd 84.80 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
153.66 Двизов Ю.
2
Tugushev Rashid O 1980 Volgograd 85.70 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.55
Category 100 kg
1
Puzanov Kirill J 1999 Atkarsk 92.90 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
130.46
1
Klimenkov Vladimir O 1984 Volgograd 98.00 210.0
215.0
215.0
198.45
2
Belosokhov Denis O 1998 Pallasovka 98.60 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
161.11 Ахмедов А.
-
Nesterov Nikita O 1982 Volgogradskaya oblast 98.10 170.0
170.0
170.0
0.00 Двизов Ю.
Category 110 kg
1
Kuvakin Vladimir O 1987 - 108.00 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
144.63 Двизов Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vorobyeva Ekaterina 45.0 55.20 87.03
Open
1
Makovozova Anastasiya 60.0 58.40 109.48
2
Ivanova Alfiya 55.0 58.70 99.89
Masters 2
1
Ivanova Alfiya 55.0 58.70 111.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shiryaev Valeriy 42.5 50.80 80.69
Junior
1
Puzanov Kirill 137.5 92.90 130.46
Open
1
Klimenkov Vladimir 215.0 98.00 198.45
2
Belosokhov Denis 175.0 98.60 161.11
3
Skalazubov Sergey 152.5 84.80 153.66
4
Kuvakin Vladimir 162.5 108.00 144.63
5
Kraynov Andrey 120.0 74.50 134.88
6
Tugushev Rashid 132.5 85.70 132.55
Masters 5
1
Ayvazyan Razmik 95.0 67.00 177.67
Masters 8
1
Dvizov Yuriy 115.0 74.50 245.59