Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO/RPU Open Europe Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Европы GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
15 oct 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
152
ID
66750
Views
1903
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 21 oct 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 29 nov 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
-
Muschinkina Elena O 1983 Yegorievsk 52.00 102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
-
Arsentyeva Elizaveta O 2001 Moscow 51.10 77.5
80.0
80.0
77.5
77.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
Category 56 kg
1
Tumanova Viktoriya J 1999 Solnechnogorsk 54.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
172.5
335.00 Козлов И.
1
Sitkina Olga O 1987 Saransk 53.80 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
540.64
2
Blokhina Ekaterina O 1986 Dmitrov 55.00 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
187.5
362.25
Category 60 kg
1
Rasulova Nadezhda O 1991 Moscow 59.10 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
127.5
270.0
486.54
Category 67.5 kg
1
Durneva Darya O 1993 Khimki 67.50 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
502.46
2
Kotova Tatyana O 1988 Moscow 66.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
207.5
344.45
-
Ilyasova Elena O 1993 Domodedovo 62.10 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
1
Ershova Svetlana M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.10 112.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
322.5
548.08 Лукьянов С.
Category 75 kg
1
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 67.80 105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
315.0
513.77 Козлов И.
1
Cherkasova Natalya M2 1976 Moscow 71.80 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
300.0
510.97
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Litunovskiy Sergey O 1992 Naro-Fominsk 67.10 170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
610.54 Тимофеев Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy J 1999 Penza 75.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
585.0
653.45
1
Lukonin Yuriy O 1990 Engels 72.20 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
610.0
708.82
2
Kalmykov Evgeniy O 1999 Penza 75.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
585.0
653.45
3
Bordov Roman O 2002 Noginsk 74.60 177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
195.0
207.5
217.5
207.5
207.5
522.5
587.29
4
Aristov Vladislav O 1995 Kazakhstan 73.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
217.5
227.5
237.5
227.5
227.5
515.0
586.59
5
Peku Yuriy O 1988 Odintsovo 74.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
390.0
441.48
Category 82.5 kg
-
Barkov Roman T3 2003 Moscow 77.50 95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
1
Dudukin Andrey J 1999 Penza 79.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
517.01
2
Muradov Vladislav J 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 78.20 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
445.0
479.71 Лукьянов С.
3
Baranchikov Nikita J 1999 Moscow 81.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
445.0
462.36
1
Dremenkov Konstantin O 1966 Bereza 82.20 175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
265.0
282.5
282.5
265.0
265.0
597.5
617.82
2
Zykov Maksim O 2002 Moscow 82.40 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
556.74 Румянцев С.
3
Nazarov Vladimir O 1988 Moscow 78.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
507.78 Прокопьев А.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M4 1966 Bereza 82.20 175.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
265.0
282.5
282.5
265.0
265.0
597.5
786.48
Category 90 kg
1
Efremov Nikolay J 1998 Moscow 90.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
523.26
1
Rumasov Andrey O 1991 Moscow 89.90 220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
680.0
659.60
1
Mokin Roman M2 1973 Lobnya 87.30 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
570.39
Category 100 kg
1
Tachaev Sergey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 99.80 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
685.0
627.46
2
Simkin Andrey O 1983 Schyolkovo 90.50 210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
660.0
636.90
3
Ivanov Maksim O 1989 Krasnoyarsk 98.00 220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
595.34 Милеева Е.
4
Shirshov Mikhail O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 99.90 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
235.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
600.0
549.60 Лукьянов С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Tumanova Viktoriya 172.5 54.80 335.00
Open
1
Sitkina Olga 272.5 53.80 540.64
2
Gadetskaya Mariya 315.0 67.80 513.77
3
Durneva Darya 307.5 67.50 502.46
4
Rasulova Nadezhda 270.0 59.10 486.54
5
Blokhina Ekaterina 187.5 55.00 362.25
6
Kotova Tatyana 207.5 66.10 344.45
Masters 1
1
Ershova Svetlana 322.5 65.10 548.08
Masters 2
1
Cherkasova Natalya 300.0 71.80 510.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kalmykov Evgeniy 585.0 75.00 653.45
2
Efremov Nikolay 540.0 90.00 523.26
3
Dudukin Andrey 485.0 79.20 517.01
4
Muradov Vladislav 445.0 78.20 479.71
5
Baranchikov Nikita 445.0 81.60 462.36
Open
1
Lukonin Yuriy 610.0 72.20 708.82
2
Rumasov Andrey 680.0 89.90 659.60
3
Kalmykov Evgeniy 585.0 75.00 653.45
4
Simkin Andrey 660.0 90.50 636.90
5
Tachaev Sergey 685.0 99.80 627.46
6
Dremenkov Konstantin 597.5 82.20 617.82
7
Litunovskiy Sergey 490.0 67.10 610.54
8
Ivanov Maksim 645.0 98.00 595.34
9
Bordov Roman 522.5 74.60 587.29
10
Aristov Vladislav 515.0 73.50 586.59
Masters 2
1
Mokin Roman 510.0 87.30 570.39
Masters 3
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 597.5 82.20 786.48