Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPL Europe Cup

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы IPL/СПР
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
18 - 19 jun 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
66625
Views
3553
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 jun 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Maltseva Marina O 1987 Syktyvkar 59.60 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
84.05
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena M1 1980 Pushkin 67.30 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
127.05 Таранухин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
-
Boytsov Pavel O 1982 Petrozavodsk 73.00 140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Antropov Aleksandr M3 1969 Vsevolozhsk 74.20 175.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
151.64
Category 82.5 kg
1
Evdokimov Maksim M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 80.00 95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
65.76 Абухов Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Letlans Vjačeslavs O 1987 Latvia 88.60 220.0
227.5
232.5
227.5
146.42
2
Mayorov Oleg O 1987 Sarov 89.00 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
131.63
3
Kalinin Valentin O 2001 Naberezhnie Chelny 89.00 167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
115.58
4
Kornilov Dmitriy O 1993 Saint Petersburg 87.10 140.0
147.5
152.5
140.0
90.93
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M5 1960 Glazov 85.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
92.64
Category 100 kg
1
Polunin Dmitriy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 99.90 200.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
127.85
2
Tyutyunnik Evgeniy O 1988 Saint Petersburg 93.60 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
125.26
3
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Saint Petersburg 97.80 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
116.70
4
Starikov Aleksey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 98.90 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
110.03 Алимов М.
1
Bespalov Aleksandr M1 1980 Russia 95.60 185.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
125.80
1
Solntsev Ivan M2 1974 Saint Petersburg 97.80 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
130.00
1
Aleksandrov Anatoliy M4 1966 Kaliningradskaya oblast 97.00 182.5
192.5
195.0
195.0
152.99
Category 110 kg
1
Demidov Roman M2 1976 Gatchina 108.00 155.0
160.0
155.0
98.90
Category 125 kg
1
Gunchenkov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 114.90 202.5
210.0
215.0
210.0
122.05 Киселев С.
2
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 121.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
108.89 Таранухин Г.
3
Novikov Evgeniy O 1992 Yartsevo 122.30 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
108.78
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr M5 1958 Saint Petersburg 116.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
170.28
Category 140+ kg
1
Goguev Rasul O 1987 Saint Petersburg 156.20 230.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
126.52 Гаджиев Р.
1
Khani Esmaeil M1 1979 Tehran 171.00 180.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
121.04
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Maltseva Marina 75.0 59.60 84.05
Masters 1
1
Bondarchuk Elena 122.5 67.30 127.05
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Letlans Vjačeslavs 227.5 88.60 146.42
2
Mayorov Oleg 205.0 89.00 131.63
3
Polunin Dmitriy 210.0 99.90 127.85
4
Goguev Rasul 230.0 156.20 126.52
5
Tyutyunnik Evgeniy 200.0 93.60 125.26
6
Gunchenkov Oleg 210.0 114.90 122.05
7
Solntsev Ivan 190.0 97.80 116.70
8
Kalinin Valentin 180.0 89.00 115.58
9
Starikov Aleksey 180.0 98.90 110.03
10
Ivanov Mikhail 190.0 121.70 108.89
Masters 1
1
Bespalov Aleksandr 200.0 95.60 125.80
2
Khani Esmaeil 220.0 171.00 121.04
3
Evdokimov Maksim 95.0 80.00 65.76
Masters 2
1
Solntsev Ivan 190.0 97.80 130.00
2
Demidov Roman 155.0 108.00 98.90
Masters 4
1
Antropov Aleksandr 175.0 74.20 151.64
Masters 3
1
Aleksandrov Anatoliy 195.0 97.00 152.99
Masters 5
1
Efimenkov Aleksandr 200.0 116.40 170.28
2
Bazhenov Valeriy 100.0 85.30 92.64