Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IX Oka Heroes

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Окские богатыри IX»
Location
Serpukhov
Date
24 sep 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
49
ID
66725
Views
773
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 26 sep 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 sep 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana O 1980 Vladimir 54.90 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
107.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
165.0
175.0
181.0
165.0
165.0
345.0
412.28 Дурнов Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Filimonova Kseniya O 1992 Tula 58.80 75.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
263.31 Гребнев Е.
2
Dmitrieva Irina O 1990 Serpukhov 56.20 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
231.73 Грудев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tyurin Dmitriy T 2006 Tula 65.00 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
350.0
278.32 Скорятин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bespalov Dmitriy T 2006 Serpukhov 77.80 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
236.33 Гребнев Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Ivanov Danila J 1999 Saint Petersburg 87.50 175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
515.0
333.67
Category 100 kg
1
Shabunin Aleksandr J 2001 Moscow 94.00 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
550.0
343.75
1
Kuznetsov Vladimir O 1993 Bryansk 94.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
680.0
423.16
1
Nazarov Anton M1 1981 Mtsensk 99.60 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
155.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
567.5
345.95
Category 110 kg
1
Levenets Evgeniy O 1992 Serpukhov 103.70 175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
232.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
592.5
355.62 Гребнев Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 345.0 54.90 412.28
2
Filimonova Kseniya 232.5 58.80 263.31
3
Dmitrieva Irina 197.5 56.20 231.73
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tyurin Dmitriy 350.0 65.00 278.32
2
Bespalov Dmitriy 340.0 77.80 236.33
Junior
1
Shabunin Aleksandr 550.0 94.00 343.75
2
Ivanov Danila 515.0 87.50 333.67
Open
1
Kuznetsov Vladimir 680.0 94.90 423.16
2
Levenets Evgeniy 592.5 103.70 355.62
Masters 1
1
Nazarov Anton 567.5 99.60 345.95