Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Rubtsovsk New Year Cup

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Belova Elina O 1998 Rubtsovsk 52.10 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
49.79 Дубцов Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Novopashina Ekaterina T 2006 Barnaul 59.90 25.0
30.0
37.5
30.0
33.49 Дубцов Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Sankova Aleksandra T 2007 Rubtsovsk 69.70 42.5
50.0
57.0
57.0
56.87 Дубцов Сергей
1
Bukina Evgeniya O 1987 Rubtsovsk 74.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
59.92 Берген Сергей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Urzhumov Ilya T 2009 Rubtsovsk 53.90 37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
35.46 Дубцов Сергей
2
Safonov Maksim T 2012 Rubtsovsk 52.10 15.0
20.0
25.0
25.0
24.48 Дубцов Сергей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Podolskiy Igor T 2007 Zmeinogorsk 61.50 50.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
54.90
2
Krasnov Egor T 2006 Rubtsovsk 63.80 60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
54.53 Дубцов Сергей
3
Nenashev Fyodor T 2008 Rubtsovsk 61.10 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
46.15 Дубцов Сергей
1
Kuznetsov Vadim J 2001 Rubtsovsk 63.40 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
52.79 Дубцов Сергей
Category 75 kg
1
Igushkin Roman T 2004 Zmeinogorsk 74.40 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
64.49
2
Kudinov Maksim T 2010 Rubtsovsk 69.00 30.0
35.0
37.0
35.0
26.52 Дубцов Сергей
1
Artemov Anton J 2001 Rubtsovsk 72.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
85.0
62.05
Category 82.5 kg
1
Cherkashin Kirill T 2009 Rubtsovsk 79.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
34.41 Дубцов Сергей
1
Belov Konstantin O 1997 Rubtsovsk 82.40 85.0
92.0
100.0
100.0
67.04 Дубцов Сергей
Category 82.5+ kg
2
Ebergardt Pavel T 2009 Rubtsovsk 86.50 30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
22.82 Дубцов Сергей
Category 90 kg
1
Kuznetsov Danil J 2003 Rubtsovsk 87.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
68.24 Савинков Максим
Category 100 kg
1
Borisov Roman T 2008 Rubtsovsk 98.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
55.11
2
Kapranov Kirill T 2005 Rubtsovsk 98.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
29.32 Дубцов Сергей
1
Segov Artem O 1988 Rubtsovsk 98.80 150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
103.97
2
Polygalov Aleksandr O 1993 Altayskiy Kray 93.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
87.95
3
Orunov Murad O 1987 Altayskiy Kray 99.90 120.0
135.0
156.0
135.0
82.19
Category 110 kg
1
Feysh Artem O 1987 Rubtsovsk 107.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
89.06
2
Usov Aleksey O 1992 Rubtsovsk 103.60 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
73.55 Дубцов Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Tyulenev Mikhail O 1988 Rubtsovsk 119.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
109.36 Дубцов Сергей
Category 140 kg
1
Osipenko Oleg M2 1977 Russia 132.40 190.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
115.58
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sankova Aleksandra 57.0 69.70 56.87
2
Novopashina Ekaterina 30.0 59.90 33.49
Open
1
Bukina Evgeniya 62.5 74.00 59.92
2
Belova Elina 40.0 52.10 49.79
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Igushkin Roman 90.0 74.40 64.49
2
Borisov Roman 90.0 98.50 55.11
3
Podolskiy Igor 67.5 61.50 54.90
4
Krasnov Egor 67.5 63.80 54.53
5
Nenashev Fyodor 55.0 61.10 46.15
6
Urzhumov Ilya 37.5 53.90 35.46
7
Cherkashin Kirill 50.0 79.00 34.41
8
Kapranov Kirill 50.0 98.00 29.32
9
Kudinov Maksim 35.0 69.00 26.52
10
Safonov Maksim 25.0 52.10 24.48
Junior
1
Kuznetsov Danil 105.0 87.00 68.24
2
Artemov Anton 85.0 72.50 62.05
3
Kuznetsov Vadim 65.0 63.40 52.79
Open
1
Tyulenev Mikhail 190.0 119.40 109.36
2
Segov Artem 170.0 98.80 103.97
3
Feysh Artem 150.0 107.00 89.06
4
Polygalov Aleksandr 140.0 93.00 87.95
5
Orunov Murad 135.0 99.90 82.19
6
Usov Aleksey 122.5 103.60 73.55
7
Belov Konstantin 100.0 82.40 67.04
Masters 2
1
Osipenko Oleg 205.0 132.40 115.58