Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ton IX season

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Спортивно-силовое шоу «Тонна IX сезон» по становой тяге
Location
Kotlas
Date
17 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
27
ID
66703
Views
177
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 sep
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Gruzdeva Darya O 1991 Velikiy Ustyug 52.00 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
149.59
Category 60 kg
1
Pakhneva Lyudmila O 1983 Velikiy Ustyug 59.90 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
111.63
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Bolshakov Aleksandr T 2009 Kotlas 49.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
67.09
Category 56 kg
1
Malykh Nikita T 2005 Kotlas 53.40 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
147.98
2
Shevelev Anton T 2009 Velikiy Ustyug 54.20 55.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
68.18
Category 60 kg
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M5 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
134.54
Category 67.5 kg
1
Duryagin Kirill T 2005 Kotlas 64.50 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
130.07
2
Duryagin Mikhail T 2005 Kotlas 64.50 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
120.06
3
Yakovlev Daniil T 2006 Kotlas 64.10 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
98.56
4
Zavadskiy Sergey T 2007 Kotlas 62.80 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
73.70
1
Borinskiy Aleksey O 1987 Velikiy Ustyug 66.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
117.20
Category 75 kg
1
Sidorov Aleksey T 2004 Velikiy Ustyug 72.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
106.39
2
Shilovskiy Igor T 2005 Velikiy Ustyug 74.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
104.10
3
Zaglubotskiy Vladimir T 2005 Velikiy Ustyug 74.60 90.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
82.25
1
Peshkov Igor O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 74.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
143.72
Category 82.5 kg
1
Borzonogov Ilya T 2003 Kotlas 81.50 152.5
162.5
172.5
172.5
116.42
2
Mashanov Ruslan T 2005 Kotlas 77.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
83.34
1
Knyazhev Denis M2 1976 Kotlas 77.30 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
153.58
Category 90 kg
1
Trunyakov Vitaliy T 2005 Kotlas 85.00 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
115.20
1
Yuferitsin Ivan O 1992 Velikiy Ustyug 89.90 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
140.54
2
Bezrukikh Aleksandr O 1994 Kotlas 89.40 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
128.12
Category 100 kg
1
Kolominov Maksim T 2003 Kotlas 90.60 190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
120.84
1
Moiseev Sergey O 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 98.70 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
152.95
1
Lykov Aleksandr M1 1979 Kotlas 95.90 217.5
232.5
240.0
232.5
144.01
1
Zelentsov Sergey M3 1970 Velikiy Ustyug 100.00 250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
161.28
Category 110 kg
1
Tropnikov Artem O 1992 Kotlas 103.90 305.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
191.94
2
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 108.60 300.0
300.0
317.5
317.5
187.61
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gruzdeva Darya 120.0 52.00 149.59
2
Pakhneva Lyudmila 100.0 59.90 111.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Malykh Nikita 155.0 53.40 147.98
2
Duryagin Kirill 162.5 64.50 130.07
3
Kolominov Maksim 190.0 90.60 120.84
4
Duryagin Mikhail 150.0 64.50 120.06
5
Borzonogov Ilya 172.5 81.50 116.42
6
Trunyakov Vitaliy 175.0 85.00 115.20
7
Sidorov Aleksey 145.0 72.00 106.39
8
Shilovskiy Igor 145.0 74.20 104.10
9
Yakovlev Daniil 122.5 64.10 98.56
10
Mashanov Ruslan 120.0 77.90 83.34
Open
1
Tropnikov Artem 320.0 103.90 191.94
2
Pavlov Dmitriy 317.5 108.60 187.61
3
Moiseev Sergey 250.0 98.70 152.95
4
Peshkov Igor 200.0 74.10 143.72
5
Yuferitsin Ivan 220.0 89.90 140.54
6
Bezrukikh Aleksandr 200.0 89.40 128.12
7
Borinskiy Aleksey 150.0 66.40 117.20
Masters 1
1
Lykov Aleksandr 232.5 95.90 144.01
Masters 2
1
Knyazhev Denis 220.0 77.30 153.58
Masters 4
1
Zelentsov Sergey 265.0 100.00 161.28
Masters 5
1
Dvoynikov Oleg 157.5 59.90 134.54