Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

V Spirit of the North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Коми «Дух севера V»
Location
Syktyvkar
Date
29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
66648
Views
397
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Markova Svetlana O 1993 Syktyvkar 43.00 35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
50.03 Марков И.
Category 48 kg
1
Kosolapova Inna O 1999 Syktyvkar 47.90 47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
66.33 Марков И.
Category 56 kg
1
Misharina Irina M1 1982 Syktyvkar 56.00 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
47.06 Торлопов Т.
Category 60 kg
1
Maltseva Marina O 1987 Syktyvkar 59.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
83.94 Потапов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kiselyova Darya O 1986 Inta 67.00 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
71.83
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Oboturov Aleksey T 2004 Syktyvkar 58.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
65.27
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kazarinov Nikita T 2006 Syktyvkar 63.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
60.59 Терлецкий М.
1
Tomilov Ilya O 1989 Syktyvkar 66.00 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
100.11
-
Kazakov Aleksandr O 1993 Syktyvkar 66.60 112.5
112.5
112.5
0.00
Category 75 kg
1
Gertel Denis O 1982 Syktyvkar 74.70 110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
87.54 Терлецкий М.
2
Pershin Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow 74.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
100.0
71.39
-
Chicherov Anton O 1988 Syktyvkar 75.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
0.00
1
Smolev Aleksandr M1 1979 Syktyvkar 69.40 125.0
127.5
127.5
125.0
94.30
1
Nuzhnyy Vladimir M6 1953 Syktyvkar 75.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
64.13
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fuks Artyom T 2006 Syktyvkar 79.30 117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
80.66 Малиновский С.
1
Plyusnin Oleg O 1963 Syktyvkar 78.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
107.11
2
Vlasov Evgeniy O 1975 Syktyvkar 81.30 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
104.76
3
Pozdeev Anton O 1987 Syktyvkar 81.90 132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
97.57
4
Suslonov Aleksey O 1989 Inta 78.80 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
98.23
5
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1988 Khabarovsk 78.70 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
89.69
6
Chabrovskiy Artem O 1979 Syktyvkar 79.80 120.0
125.0
120.0
82.06
Category 90 kg
1
Kislyakov Igor O 1985 Syktyvkar 88.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
128.80
2
Vasilenko Ivan O 1985 Uhkta 89.30 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
105.77
3
Narozhnyy Ivan O 1990 Uhkta 89.80 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
100.66
4
Khasanov Edvard O 1991 Syktyvkar 87.00 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
99.11
5
Manilo Vladimir O 1987 Syktyvkar 87.00 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
97.49
6
Agayan Nairi O 1993 Syktyvkar 89.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
89.43
7
Smerdov Evgeniy O 1987 Syktyvkar 86.30 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
86.50 Терлецкий М.
1
Losev Anatoliy M3 1970 Vorkuta 87.70 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
77.65 Терлецкий М.
Category 100 kg
1
Grechishnikov Aleksandr O 1986 Uhkta 96.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
102.15
2
Torlopov Taras O 1995 Respublika Komi 97.00 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
98.61 Кольцов В.
1
Pokotilo Aleksandr M1 1978 Uhkta 98.40 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
91.89
2
Ramkhen Roman M1 1980 Syktyvkar 95.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
77.68
Category 110 kg
1
Markov Ivan O 1992 Syktyvkar 110.00 180.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
114.76
2
Borodavko Aleksandr O 1982 Syktyvkar 109.40 160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
98.74
Category 125 kg
1
Nikitchuk Sergey O 1979 Syktyvkar 115.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
98.60 Потапов А.
2
Shuchalin Maksim O 1983 Syktyvkar 122.50 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
94.43 Плюснин О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Maltseva Marina 75.0 59.70 83.94
2
Kiselyova Darya 70.0 67.00 71.83
3
Kosolapova Inna 50.0 47.90 66.33
4
Markova Svetlana 35.0 43.00 50.03
Masters 1
1
Misharina Irina 40.0 56.00 47.06
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Fuks Artyom 117.5 79.30 80.66
2
Oboturov Aleksey 75.0 58.70 65.27
3
Kazarinov Nikita 75.0 63.80 60.59
Open
1
Kislyakov Igor 200.0 88.50 128.80
2
Markov Ivan 195.0 110.00 114.76
3
Plyusnin Oleg 155.0 78.50 107.11
4
Vasilenko Ivan 165.0 89.30 105.77
5
Vlasov Evgeniy 155.0 81.30 104.76
6
Grechishnikov Aleksandr 165.0 96.00 102.15
7
Narozhnyy Ivan 157.5 89.80 100.66
8
Tomilov Ilya 127.5 66.00 100.11
9
Khasanov Edvard 152.5 87.00 99.11
10
Borodavko Aleksandr 167.5 109.40 98.74
Masters 1
1
Smolev Aleksandr 125.0 69.40 94.30
2
Pokotilo Aleksandr 150.0 98.40 91.89
3
Ramkhen Roman 125.0 95.20 77.68
Masters 4
1
Losev Anatoliy 120.0 87.70 77.65
Masters 6
1
Nuzhnyy Vladimir 90.0 75.00 64.13