Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

V Spirit of the North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Коми «Дух севера V»
Location
Syktyvkar
Date
29 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
66648
Views
502
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 4 jul
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kosolapova Inna O 1999 Syktyvkar 47.90 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
200.0
265.30 Марков И.
2
Mikhaylova Ekaterina O 1987 Syktyvkar 47.90 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
80.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
197.5
261.98 Марков И.
Category 56 kg
1
Prokhorova Kseniya O 1992 Syktyvkar 55.00 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
107.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
290.0
346.06 Потапов А.
1
Misharina Irina M1 1982 Syktyvkar 56.00 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
235.32 Торлопов Т.
Category 60 kg
1
Maltseva Marina O 1987 Syktyvkar 59.70 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
342.5
391.72 Потапов А.
1
Solovyeva Nadezhda M1 1980 Syktyvkar 56.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
30.0
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
200.0
239.19 Потапов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sarosek Yaroslav T 2005 Syktyvkar 81.50 80.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
188.97 Марков И.
Category 90 kg
1
Elkhayaat Kasemi J 1999 Syktyvkar 83.50 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
445.0
295.97
Category 100 kg
1
Izyurov Georgiy J 2001 Syktyvkar 94.90 170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
180.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
547.5
340.71 Марков И.
1
Torlopov Taras O 1995 Respublika Komi 97.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
388.27 Кольцов В.
2
Kutsenko Aleksey O 1978 Syktyvkar 97.80 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
440.0
270.25 Лунгор Г.
Category 125 kg
1
Nikitchuk Sergey O 1979 Syktyvkar 115.80 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
720.0
417.60 Потапов А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Maltseva Marina 342.5 59.70 391.72
2
Prokhorova Kseniya 290.0 55.00 346.06
3
Kosolapova Inna 200.0 47.90 265.30
4
Mikhaylova Ekaterina 197.5 47.90 261.98
Masters 1
1
Solovyeva Nadezhda 200.0 56.60 239.19
2
Misharina Irina 200.0 56.00 235.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sarosek Yaroslav 280.0 81.50 188.97
Junior
1
Izyurov Georgiy 547.5 94.90 340.71
2
Elkhayaat Kasemi 445.0 83.50 295.97
Open
1
Nikitchuk Sergey 720.0 115.80 417.60
2
Torlopov Taras 630.0 97.00 388.27
3
Kutsenko Aleksey 440.0 97.80 270.25