Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament Nevsky Battle VII

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Невская Битва VII»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
8 jan
Division
raw
Number of participants
104
ID
66960
Views
1307
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 jan
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Ivanova Darya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.60 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
81.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kalinina Sofiya T 2005 Saint Petersburg 66.00 60.0
65.0
60.0
62.24
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aleschenko Eva J 1999 Saint Petersburg 77.20 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
60.71
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Vokhmintsev Yuriy M8 1947 Tomsk 73.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
93.16 Киселёв Дмитрий
Category 82.5 kg
1
Perevozchikov Dmitriy O 1969 Saint Petersburg 81.90 115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
87.48
2
Khusniyarov Ruslan O 1984 Saint Petersburg 81.20 115.0
125.0
127.5
115.0
77.79
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M5 1958 Saint Petersburg 81.90 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
101.00 Грахов Юлий
Category 90 kg
1
Vorobyev Maksim O 1994 Chita 88.60 165.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
115.85
2
Belov Stanislav O 1990 Tikhvin 89.00 155.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.16
Category 100 kg
1
Dmitriev Dmitriy O 1995 Orekhovo-Zuevo 97.30 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
93.86
1
Bespalov Aleksandr M1 1980 Russia 97.10 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
123.50
1
Akhunzhanov Dzhalil M2 1976 Saint Petersburg 96.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
133.24
1
Kutuzov Aleksandr M6 1956 Saint Petersburg 94.50 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
117.09
Category 110 kg
1
Kurka Sergey O 1990 Saint Petersburg 106.40 175.0
185.0
175.0
104.09
-
Antimonov Viktor O 1984 Saint Petersburg 105.70 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Chernenko Dmitriy M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 103.10 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
108.94
Category 140+ kg
1
Goguev Rasul O 1987 Saint Petersburg 153.70 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
126.82 Лютаев Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kalinina Sofiya 60.0 66.00 62.24
Junior
1
Aleschenko Eva 65.0 77.20 60.71
Open
1
Ivanova Darya 72.5 59.60 81.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Goguev Rasul 230.0 153.70 126.82
2
Vorobyev Maksim 180.0 88.60 115.85
3
Belov Stanislav 170.0 89.00 109.16
4
Kurka Sergey 175.0 106.40 104.09
5
Dmitriev Dmitriy 152.5 97.30 93.86
6
Perevozchikov Dmitriy 130.0 81.90 87.48
7
Khusniyarov Ruslan 115.0 81.20 77.79
Masters 1
1
Bespalov Aleksandr 195.0 97.10 123.50
Masters 2
1
Akhunzhanov Dzhalil 200.0 96.40 133.24
2
Chernenko Dmitriy 160.0 103.10 108.94
Masters 5
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 100.0 81.90 101.00
Masters 6
1
Kutuzov Aleksandr 120.0 94.50 117.09
Masters 8
1
Vokhmintsev Yuriy 67.5 73.00 93.16