Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chkalov Cup 2023

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Кубок Чкалова»
Location
Chkalovsk
Date
27 - 28 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
202
ID
67111
Views
2131
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Balandina Anna M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 42.80 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
145.39
Category 48 kg
1
Rusova Darya O 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 47.50 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
166.83
2
Koshlokova Olga O 1991 Chkalovsk 44.90 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
152.78
3
Friman Kristina O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 47.30 97.5
110.0
97.5
130.52
Category 52 kg
1
Monova Anastasiya T 2007 Dzerzhinsk 50.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
127.69 Салехетдинов Эльдар
1
Shapovalova Yuliya O 1992 Dzerzhinsk 49.10 117.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
175.82
Category 56 kg
1
Tokmakova Natalya O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 54.30 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
141.63
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krestyaninova Anna O 1983 Chkalovsk 65.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
88.57
Category 75 kg
1
Konygina Tatyana M4 1963 Dzerzhinsk 74.70 120.0
125.0
120.0
154.39
Category 90+ kg
1
Bystrova Aleksandra O 1997 Dzerzhinsk 107.80 120.0
132.5
142.5
142.5
116.37
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Lysenkov Dmitriy O 1981 Dzerzhinsk 55.60 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
132.93
Category 60 kg
1
Babiy Aleksandr J 2002 Nizhniy Novgorod 57.80 130.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
134.66
Category 67.5 kg
1
Potapov Andrey T 2004 Balakhna 67.50 145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
123.36
1
Zalomov Yuriy M2 1974 Bor 66.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
155.55
Category 75 kg
1
Glushenkov Maksim T 2006 Dzerzhinsk 73.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
100.80
1
Sharafiev Nail O 1984 Kazan 74.20 222.5
230.0
237.5
237.5
170.51
2
Rukhlov Nikita O 1992 Chkalovsk 72.80 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
132.82
3
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.20 182.5
190.0
190.0
182.5
132.30
1
Nalivin Konstantin M2 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.20 175.0
182.5
185.0
185.0
144.57
Category 82.5 kg
1
Levin Artem T 2007 Balakhna 82.30 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
92.25
2
Atopshev Yaroslav T 2007 Balakhna 79.40 125.0
135.0
147.5
135.0
92.61
1
Agapov Aleksey O 1994 Dzerzhinsk 80.50 205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
149.61
2
Kroshkin Igor O 1996 Dzerzhinsk 81.00 150.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
128.71
3
Zebrev Daniil O 1992 Chkalovsk 77.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
125.22
Category 90 kg
1
Karev Sergey O 1997 Dzerzhinsk 89.50 240.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
160.05
2
Rybin Aleksey O 1994 Dzerzhinsk 88.70 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
154.37
1
Ushakov Vladimir M2 1973 Dzerzhinsk 88.80 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
147.35
2
Nikulin Aleksey M2 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.10 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
119.56
1
Esaulov Vladimir M5 1960 Dzerzhinsk 85.30 180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
193.95
Category 100 kg
1
Shirshov Mikhail O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.70 227.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
148.37
2
Sokolov Aleksandr O 1991 Novosibirsk 96.20 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
129.90
Category 110 kg
1
Rusakov Mikhail M2 1974 Balakhna 107.50 235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
167.76
2
Smirnov Aleksandr M2 1974 Moscow 104.80 200.0
215.0
215.0
143.22
1
Shadrin Vyacheslav M4 1968 Balakhna 106.70 210.0
230.0
230.0
170.85
Category 125 kg
1
Gavrilov Sergey O 1979 Nizhniy Novgorod 123.80 290.0
305.0
305.0
174.15
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Monova Anastasiya 100.0 50.40 127.69
Open
1
Shapovalova Yuliya 135.0 49.10 175.82
2
Rusova Darya 125.0 47.50 166.83
3
Koshlokova Olga 110.0 44.90 152.78
4
Tokmakova Natalya 117.5 54.30 141.63
5
Friman Kristina 97.5 47.30 130.52
6
Bystrova Aleksandra 142.5 107.80 116.37
7
Krestyaninova Anna 85.0 65.60 88.57
Masters 1
1
Balandina Anna 100.0 42.80 145.39
Masters 3
1
Konygina Tatyana 120.0 74.70 154.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Potapov Andrey 160.0 67.50 123.36
2
Glushenkov Maksim 140.0 73.90 100.80
3
Atopshev Yaroslav 135.0 79.40 92.61
4
Levin Artem 137.5 82.30 92.25
Junior
1
Babiy Aleksandr 152.5 57.80 134.66
Open
1
Gavrilov Sergey 305.0 123.80 174.15
2
Sharafiev Nail 237.5 74.20 170.51
3
Karev Sergey 250.0 89.50 160.05
4
Rybin Aleksey 240.0 88.70 154.37
5
Agapov Aleksey 220.0 80.50 149.61
6
Shirshov Mikhail 242.5 98.70 148.37
7
Lysenkov Dmitriy 145.0 55.60 132.93
8
Rukhlov Nikita 182.5 72.80 132.82
9
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 182.5 73.20 132.30
10
Sokolov Aleksandr 210.0 96.20 129.90
Masters 2
1
Rusakov Mikhail 250.0 107.50 167.76
2
Zalomov Yuriy 175.0 66.00 155.55
3
Ushakov Vladimir 202.5 88.80 147.35
4
Nalivin Konstantin 185.0 73.20 144.57
5
Smirnov Aleksandr 215.0 104.80 143.22
6
Nikulin Aleksey 170.0 89.10 119.56
Masters 3
1
Shadrin Vyacheslav 230.0 106.70 170.85
Masters 5
1
Esaulov Vladimir 205.0 85.30 193.95