Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPA/IPO/SPR National Championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Открытый Национальный Чемпионат GPA/IPO/СПР
Location
Vologda
Date
1 - 2 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
114
ID
67558
Views
1075
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 10 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
-
Zakharova Nataliya O 1992 Rybinsk 42.40 37.5
37.5
37.5
0.00
Category 60 kg
1
Snezhurova Veronika J 2001 Vologda 59.30 45.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
94.24
1
Chentsova Anastasiya M1 1983 Cherepovets 59.40 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
89.75 Кузьмин Антон
1
Stepangach Irina M2 1978 Vologda 58.50 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
115.43 Якушевич Алексей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Efimova Arina O 2001 Vologda 66.00 52.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
99.60 Еремин Юрий
Category 75 kg
1
Chebykina Natalya M2 1977 Cherepovets 74.20 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
76.54 Кузьмин Антон
1
Petoshina Elena M3 1970 Cherepovets 73.40 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
103.63
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kapustinskiy Denis T2 2007 Vologda 60.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
113.84 Кузнецов Руслан
1
Cherepanov Dmitriy M1 1982 Cherepovets 59.10 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
80.70 Кузьмин Антон
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bruy Dmitriy T1 2008 Cherepovets 66.70 72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
91.13 Кузьмин Антон
-
Plekh Vladimir T3 2006 Vologodskaya oblast 62.80 100.0
100.0
100.0
0.00
1
Fyodorov Denis O 1992 Cherepovets 66.30 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
135.77
-
Mukhin Mikhail O 1987 Cherepovets 66.60 125.0
125.0
125.0
0.00
1
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy M6 1955 Vologda 65.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
186.75 Логунов Анатолий
Category 75 kg
1
Vasilyev Arseniy T3 2005 Cherepovets 73.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
113.90 Кузьмин Антон
1
Grebenschikov Mikhail O 1987 Vologda 73.20 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
206.46 Максимов Алекей
2
Kazaryan Frenk O 1995 Cherepovets 73.40 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
148.59 Кузьмин Антон
-
Valentyuk Denis O 1994 Velsk 71.30 125.0
125.0
125.0
0.00 Шиловский Евгений
1
Sukovatikov Aleksey M2 1974 Cherepovets 74.60 112.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
143.14 Кузьмин Антон
Category 82.5 kg
-
Mindrin Maksim T2 2006 Vologda 81.20 140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00 Кулигин Егор
1
Akintyev Evgeniy O 1996 Totma 81.50 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
166.24
2
Smirnov Aleksey O 1992 Cherepovets 81.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
140.27 Щиголь Алексей
3
Kolbin Evgeniy O 1989 Velikiy Ustyug 76.00 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
135.12
-
Popov Nikolay O 1986 Vologda 80.20 157.5
157.5
157.5
0.00 Якушевич Алексей
Category 90 kg
1
Kuzmin Aleksandr T2 2007 Cherepovets 89.10 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
100.04 Кузьмин Антон
1
Klimenko Sergey O 1989 Krasnodar 89.30 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
194.80
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1985 Zheleznodorozhnyy 89.30 137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
133.93 Шиловский Евгений
1
Popov Andrey M1 1984 Respublika Komi 86.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
159.36
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 99.40 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
169.83
2
Korelskiy Oleg O 1975 Arhangelsk 97.60 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
148.00
3
Ovchinnikov Aleksandr O 1997 Gryazovets 97.60 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
136.44 Шиловский Евгений
1
Emelyanenkov Maksim M1 1981 Moscow 99.20 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
149.10
2
Ruzhnikov Ivan M1 1980 Vologda 98.00 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
130.09 Еремин Юрий
Category 125 kg
1
Shlyakhov Kirill O 1987 Cherepovets 121.10 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
77.58 Кузьмин Антон
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Snezhurova Veronika 52.5 59.30 94.24
Open
1
Efimova Arina 60.0 66.00 99.60
Masters 1
1
Chentsova Anastasiya 50.0 59.40 89.75
Masters 2
1
Stepangach Irina 60.0 58.50 115.43
2
Chebykina Natalya 45.0 74.20 76.54
Masters 4
1
Petoshina Elena 55.0 73.40 103.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bruy Dmitriy 72.5 66.70 91.13
Teen 2
1
Kapustinskiy Denis 80.0 60.00 113.84
2
Kuzmin Aleksandr 102.5 89.10 100.04
Teen 3
1
Vasilyev Arseniy 100.0 73.50 113.90
Open
1
Grebenschikov Mikhail 180.0 73.20 206.46
2
Klimenko Sergey 200.0 89.30 194.80
3
Pavlov Dmitriy 185.0 99.40 169.83
4
Akintyev Evgeniy 160.0 81.50 166.24
5
Kazaryan Frenk 130.0 73.40 148.59
6
Korelskiy Oleg 160.0 97.60 148.00
7
Smirnov Aleksey 135.0 81.70 140.27
8
Ovchinnikov Aleksandr 147.5 97.60 136.44
9
Fyodorov Denis 107.5 66.30 135.77
10
Kolbin Evgeniy 122.5 76.00 135.12
Masters 1
1
Popov Andrey 160.0 86.40 159.36
2
Emelyanenkov Maksim 160.0 99.20 149.10
3
Ruzhnikov Ivan 135.0 98.00 130.09
4
Cherepanov Dmitriy 55.0 59.10 80.70
Masters 2
1
Sukovatikov Aleksey 112.5 74.60 143.14
Masters 6
1
Vilchitskiy Anatoliy 90.0 65.80 186.75