Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Cup 2017

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
6 - 8 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
260
ID
39843
Views
3823
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 15 oct 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Onikienko Tetyana O 1985 Cherkasy 54.90 22.5
27.5
30.0
27.5
32.86
1
Obraztsova Nataliya M1 1973 Cherkasy 55.60 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
35.50
Category 60 kg
1
Pavlenko Mariya O 1986 Zolotonosha 58.95 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
36.73
Category 67.5 kg
1
Matyushenko Margarita O 1984 Kyiv 66.30 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
38.77
2
Vdovitsya Tetyana O 1989 Cherkasy 63.60 22.5
25.0
30.0
25.0
26.66
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Novikov Andriy T1 2001 Cherkasy 63.35 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
32.51
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 64.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
49.76
2
Krizhevskiy Oleksandr O 1982 Cherkasy 63.48 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
36.51
3
Rogoviy Sergiy O 1987 Mironovka 66.30 40.0
55.0
55.0
40.0
31.29
Category 75 kg
1
Klimenko Ruslan T1 2002 Smela 71.55 40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
33.17
1
Kotov Oleksiy J 1996 Chernigov 74.70 55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
44.66
1
Simonenko Oleksandr O 1992 Chernigov 74.45 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
46.56
2
Chornogor Vitaliy O 1986 Chornobai 70.25 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
44.84
3
Andrienko Oleksandr O 1980 Cherkasy 73.65 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
41.50
1
Gordov Vadim M1 1972 Zolotonosha 75.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
44.54
2
Sitnikov Evgen M1 1973 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 74.15 52.5
52.5
60.0
60.0
43.10
Category 82.5 kg
1
Illenko Bogdan T3 1997 Chernigov 80.80 55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
42.40
1
Nikolin Roman J 1994 Lvov 82.45 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
48.59
2
Martinevich Andriy J 1993 Ternopil' 78.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
43.12
3
Fortuna Rostislav J 1996 Lubny 81.45 35.0
47.5
55.0
55.0
37.13
1
Gladkiy Vitaliy O 1973 Zolotonosha 82.25 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
50.33
2
Sukhiy Vadim O 1991 Kyiv 79.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
46.45
3
Mazur Vitaliy O 1990 Babychevka 80.45 55.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
45.92
4
Borinets Viktor O 1989 Kyiv 82.45 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
45.24
5
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 78.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
44.92
6
Polegenkiy Pavlo O 1979 Zolotonosha 77.70 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
38.26
1
Gladkiy Vitaliy M1 1973 Zolotonosha 82.25 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
50.33
Category 90 kg
1
Shevchenko Vitaliy T3 1996 Chornobai 82.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
50.13
1
Zgurovskyy Vyacheslav O 1985 Kyiv 89.30 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
51.28
2
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 88.95 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
49.78
3
Kazantsev V'yacheslav O 1988 Kyiv 88.00 50.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
45.21
4
Valivashenko Aleksandr O 1987 Minsk 85.85 67.5
75.0
75.0
67.5
44.19
5
Sheredko Stanislav O 1992 Kyiv 89.90 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
43.12
Category 100 kg
1
Guba Mikola O 1991 Cherkasy 94.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
43.75
2
Seredyuk Vitaliy O 1990 Khmelnitskiy 97.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
36.91
3
Kostenko Maksim O 1991 Cherkasy 92.20 55.0
57.7
57.5
55.0
34.69
Category 110 kg
1
Bayda Oleksandr O 1982 Cherkasy 106.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
44.67
Category 125 kg
1
Alekseenko Denis O 1993 Khorol 120.15 50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
34.49
1
Gavrish Anatoliy M1 1973 Chernigov 114.85 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
31.97
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Matyushenko Margarita 37.5 66.30 38.77
2
Pavlenko Mariya 32.5 58.95 36.73
3
Onikienko Tetyana 27.5 54.90 32.86
4
Vdovitsya Tetyana 25.0 63.60 26.66
Masters 1
1
Obraztsova Nataliya 30.0 55.60 35.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Klimenko Ruslan 45.0 71.55 33.17
2
Novikov Andriy 40.0 63.35 32.51
Teen 3
1
Shevchenko Vitaliy 75.0 82.80 50.13
2
Illenko Bogdan 62.5 80.80 42.40
Junior
1
Nikolin Roman 72.5 82.45 48.59
2
Kotov Oleksiy 62.5 74.70 44.66
3
Martinevich Andriy 62.5 78.70 43.12
4
Fortuna Rostislav 55.0 81.45 37.13
Open
1
Zgurovskyy Vyacheslav 80.0 89.30 51.28
2
Gladkiy Vitaliy 75.0 82.25 50.33
3
Dannik Andriy 77.5 88.95 49.78
4
Grishko Vadim 62.5 64.90 49.76
5
Simonenko Oleksandr 65.0 74.45 46.56
6
Sukhiy Vadim 67.5 79.00 46.45
7
Mazur Vitaliy 67.5 80.45 45.92
8
Borinets Viktor 67.5 82.45 45.24
9
Kazantsev V'yacheslav 70.0 88.00 45.21
10
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 65.0 78.50 44.92
Masters 1
1
Gladkiy Vitaliy 75.0 82.25 50.33
2
Gordov Vadim 62.5 75.00 44.54
3
Sitnikov Evgen 60.0 74.15 43.10
4
Gavrish Anatoliy 55.0 114.85 31.97