Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

BP Soft and Biceps WCH

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
25 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
40
ID
50832
Views
1319
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 23 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Korkishko Svitlana O 1987 Ukrainka 43.96 22.5
25.0
26.0
25.0
35.22
Category 48 kg
1
Proskura Kristina J 1995 Cherkasy 46.90 22.5
25.0
27.5
25.0
33.67
1
Ponomarenko Yuliya O 1987 Cherkasy 47.24 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
36.85
Category 52 kg
1
Pilipenko Viktoriya O 1979 Kryvyi Rig 51.74 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
37.54
1
Koshil Mariya M1 1978 Nikolaev 51.40 32.5
35.0
40.0
40.0
50.31
Category 56 kg
1
Dzherelyuk Tatyana O 1983 Kyiv 55.74 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
40.0
44.28
2
Shapoval Marina O 1987 Kharkov 55.16 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
41.67
Category 60 kg
1
Zorya Vita T1 2004 Chornobai 59.64 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
39.20
1
Urivkova Anfisa J 1995 Chernigov 58.84 32.5
35.5
35.0
35.0
39.62
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rozvorovich Inga O 1979 Ukrainka 66.40 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
36.15
1
Stasenko Oksana M1 1973 Ukrainka 67.25 35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
38.38
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krivko Andriy T1 2003 Cherkasy 65.40 47.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
43.51
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 66.25 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
48.92
1
Goncharov Denis M1 1978 Sumy 64.45 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
56.06
Category 75 kg
1
Kotov Oleksiy J 1996 Chernigov 73.75 65.0
68.0
70.0
70.0
50.47
1
Sitnikov Evgen M1 1973 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 74.35 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
43.02
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Chornobai 78.40 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
48.41
2
Klymenko Yuriy O 1982 Polonne 80.15 50.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
67.5
42.62
3
Radko Yuriy O 1982 Kyiv 81.85 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
38.70
Category 90 kg
1
Lada Mikola J 1995 Cherkasy 85.25 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
42.72
1
Nikulin Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 88.20 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
2
Prikhodko Dmitro O 1992 Smela 87.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
38.92
Category 100 kg
1
Guba Mikola O 1991 Cherkasy 95.85 77.5
81.0
82.5
82.5
51.11
2
Nechunaev Dmitro O 1992 Kyiv 92.20 75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
48.89
Category 110 kg
1
Teslyuk V`yacheslav O 1994 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 107.95 65.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
44.40
2
Kolodyazhniy Oleksiy O 1981 Odessa 110.00 55.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
39.72
1
Cherepenin Igor M1 1976 Kharkov 106.65 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
92.5
53.49
2
Donets Eduard M1 1971 Chernigov 104.75 35.0
42.5
50.0
42.5
25.42
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zorya Vita 35.0 59.64 39.20
Junior
1
Urivkova Anfisa 35.0 58.84 39.62
2
Proskura Kristina 25.0 46.90 33.67
Open
1
Dzherelyuk Tatyana 37.5
40.0
55.74 44.28
2
Shapoval Marina 35.0 55.16 41.67
3
Pilipenko Viktoriya 30.0 51.74 37.54
4
Ponomarenko Yuliya 27.5 47.24 36.85
5
Rozvorovich Inga 35.0 66.40 36.15
6
Korkishko Svitlana 25.0 43.96 35.22
Masters 1
1
Koshil Mariya 40.0 51.40 50.31
2
Stasenko Oksana 37.5 67.25 38.38
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Krivko Andriy 55.0 65.40 43.51
Junior
1
Kotov Oleksiy 70.0 73.75 50.47
2
Lada Mikola 65.0 85.25 42.72
Open
1
Guba Mikola 82.5 95.85 51.11
2
Grishko Vadim 62.5 66.25 48.92
3
Nechunaev Dmitro 77.5 92.20 48.89
4
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 70.0 78.40 48.41
5
Teslyuk V`yacheslav 75.0 107.95 44.40
6
Klymenko Yuriy 62.5
67.5
80.15 42.62
7
Kolodyazhniy Oleksiy 67.5 110.00 39.72
8
Prikhodko Dmitro 60.0 87.30 38.92
9
Radko Yuriy 57.5 81.85 38.70
Masters 1
1
Goncharov Denis 70.0 64.45 56.06
2
Cherepenin Igor 90.0
92.5
106.65 53.49
3
Sitnikov Evgen 60.0 74.35 43.02
4
Donets Eduard 42.5 104.75 25.42