Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
20 - 21 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
329
ID
45258
Views
5980
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 7 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Atamanska Katerina O 1992 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 47.30 22.5
25.0
27.5
27.5
36.81
Category 56 kg
1
Karpich Mariya T1 2002 Khrushchivka 54.00 20.0
25.0
27.5
27.5
33.29
1
Mogiley Diana T2 2001 Smela 53.40 25.0
32.5
37.5
37.5
45.79
Category 60 kg
1
Zorya Vita T1 2004 Khrushchivka 57.00 20.0
25.0
30.0
30.0
34.81
1
Urivkova Anfisa J 1995 Chernigov 57.80 30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
37.30
1
Vasilyuk Yuliya O 1993 Kyiv 57.70 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
34.48
Category 67.5 kg
1
Katanova Ruslana T1 2002 Lukashivka 66.25 20.0
25.0
30.0
25.0
25.86
1
Filipova Katerina O 1984 Mironovka 64.40 25.0
25.0
26.41
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Bolukh Mikola O 1983 Kyiv 55.70 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
43.47
Category 60 kg
1
Tsivina Vladislav T1 2004 Khorol 60.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
38.38
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sidenko Maksim T1 2003 Polohy 63.50 30.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
36.50
1
Poloz Oleksandr J 1994 Kherson 66.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
47.11
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 65.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
47.53
2
Poloz Oleksandr O 1994 Kherson 66.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
47.11
Category 75 kg
1
Kotov Oleksiy J 1996 Chernigov 73.90 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
48.60
1
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 73.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
47.21
2
Andrienko Oleksandr O 1980 Cherkasy 72.30 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
40.23
3
Rogoviy Sergiy O 1987 Mironovka 71.20 45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
33.29
1
Panchenko Yaroslav M1 1977 Kyiv 74.15 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
48.48
2
Sitnikov Evgen M1 1973 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 75.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
46.32
3
Slobodenyuk Viktor M1 1971 Zhytomir 74.20 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
43.08
Category 82.5 kg
1
Omelchenko Kirilo T1 2002 Kyiv 82.30 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
35.22
1
Nikolin Roman J 1994 Lvov 80.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
50.88
1
Sukhiy Vadim O 1991 Kyiv 81.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.24
2
Klymenko Yuriy O 1982 Polohy 81.65 55.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
42.13
3
Pilipenko Oleksandr O 1994 Mironovka 79.40 40.0
40.0
50.0
50.0
34.30
1
Galeta Volodimir M2 1964 Mironovka 81.30 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
30.41
Category 90 kg
1
Kadura Evgeniy J 1995 Kyiv 85.00 42.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
41.15
1
Nikulin Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 89.15 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
2
Borinets Viktor O 1989 Kyiv 89.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
51.37
3
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 90.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
47.88
4
Nesterenko Andriy O 1984 Chernigov 86.60 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
47.24
5
Kadura Evgeniy O 1995 Kyiv 85.00 42.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
41.15
Category 100 kg
1
Krivosheya Sergiy J 1994 Kyiv 90.35 40.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
41.41
1
Guba Mikola O 1991 Cherkasy 94.75 75.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
48.26
2
Tsilyurik Oleksiy O 1994 Khorol 96.80 55.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
43.18
3
Zhalinskiy Sergiy O 1986 Kyiv 95.30 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
38.82
1
Nikolskiy Yuriy M1 1975 Vishnevoe 92.30 45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
28.37
Category 110 kg
1
Teslyuk V`yacheslav O 1994 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 104.50 60.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
44.89
2
Chub Grigoriy O 1988 Smela 104.00 35.0
45.0
70.0
45.0
26.98
Category 125 kg
1
Alekseenko Denis O 1993 Khorol 122.30 50.0
60.0
72.5
60.0
34.35
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zorya Vita 30.0 57.00 34.81
2
Karpich Mariya 27.5 54.00 33.29
3
Katanova Ruslana 25.0 66.25 25.86
Teen 2
1
Mogiley Diana 37.5 53.40 45.79
Junior
1
Urivkova Anfisa 32.5 57.80 37.30
Open
1
Atamanska Katerina 27.5 47.30 36.81
2
Vasilyuk Yuliya 30.0 57.70 34.48
3
Filipova Katerina 25.0 64.40 26.41
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tsivina Vladislav 45.0 60.00 38.38
2
Sidenko Maksim 45.0 63.50 36.50
3
Omelchenko Kirilo 52.5 82.30 35.22
Junior
1
Nikolin Roman 75.0 80.80 50.88
2
Kotov Oleksiy 67.5 73.90 48.60
3
Poloz Oleksandr 60.0 66.00 47.11
4
Krivosheya Sergiy 65.0 90.35 41.41
5
Kadura Evgeniy 62.5 85.00 41.15
Open
1
Borinets Viktor 80.0 89.00 51.37
2
Guba Mikola 77.5 94.75 48.26
3
Dannik Andriy 75.0 90.00 47.88
4
Grishko Vadim 60.0 65.30 47.53
5
Sukhiy Vadim 70.0 81.50 47.24
6
Nesterenko Andriy 72.5 86.60 47.24
7
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 65.0 73.00 47.21
8
Poloz Oleksandr 60.0 66.00 47.11
9
Teslyuk V`yacheslav 75.0 104.50 44.89
10
Bolukh Mikola 47.5 55.70 43.47
Masters 1
1
Panchenko Yaroslav 67.5 74.15 48.48
2
Sitnikov Evgen 65.0 75.00 46.32
3
Slobodenyuk Viktor 60.0 74.20 43.08
4
Nikolskiy Yuriy 45.0 92.30 28.37
Masters 2
1
Galeta Volodimir 45.0 81.30 30.41