Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Chempionship 2019

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
13 - 14 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
334
ID
53843
Views
7591
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 21 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Proskura Kristina O 1995 Cherkasy 47.52 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
36.69
Category 52 kg
1
Shamray Liliya T1 2004 Zorivka 52.00 n 25.0
n 27.5
n 30.0
30.0
n 31.0
37.40
Category 56 kg
1
Shevel Alina J 1998 Chernigov 53.12 25.0
27.5
27.5
25.0
30.66
1
Mutovkina Lyudmila O 1981 Cherkasy 55.70 22.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
29.54
Category 60 kg
1
Karpich Mariya T2 2002 Chornobai 57.66 n 27.5
n 30.0
32.5
30.0
34.50
1
Palchun Yuliya M1 1977 Sumy 60.00 n 27.0
32.5
n 32.5
32.5
36.23
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zorya Vita T1 2004 Khrushchivka 62.85 n 35.0
n 37.5
n 40.0
40.0
43.04
1
Mazykina Anna O 1990 Kyiv 62.50 32.5
32.5
37.5
37.5
40.52
2
Rozvorovich Inga O 1979 Ukrainka 67.25 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.82
1
Stasenko Oksana M1 1973 Ukrainka 66.35 35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
36.17
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Krivenko Oleg O 1995 Lysianka 58.86 n 42.5
n 47.5
n 50.0
50.0
43.40
Category 67.5 kg
1
Volodko Mikola T 2006 Mironovka 66.00 n 35.0
n 37.5
n 40.0
40.0
31.41
1
Mischuk Maksim J 1998 Kyiv 64.50 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
44.02
1
Klipilin Roman O 1993 Zaporozhye 66.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
70.5
50.91
2
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 66.65 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
66.0
50.63
3
Koval Sergiy O 1986 Lysianka 67.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
42.41
4
Kovtun Boris O 1994 Chernigov 67.20 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
38.69
1
Goncharov Denis M1 1978 Sumy 64.15 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
71.0
56.29
Category 75 kg
1
Kotov Oleksiy J 1996 Chernigov 74.20 55.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
71.0
48.46
2
Bezugliy Oleksandr J 1996 Cherkasy 74.30 57.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
68.0
46.62
1
Poloz Oleksandr O 1994 Kherson 68.45 57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
68.0
47.66
2
Mazur Taras O 1994 Kyiv 74.25 62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
44.85
3
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 73.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
43.20
1
Panchenko Yaroslav M1 1977 Kyiv 73.30 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
48.88
2
Slobodenyuk Viktor M1 1971 Zhytomir 72.65 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
47.38
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mikulskiy Denis T1 2004 Chornobai 78.70 52.5
n 57.5
60.0
57.5
39.67
1
Chaban Illya T3 1999 Mironovka 77.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
43.48
1
Lapin Oleksiy J 1997 Novaya Kakhovka 81.55 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
n 75.5
47.22
1
Lapin Oleksiy O 1997 Novaya Kakhovka 81.55 62.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
75.5
47.22
2
Chornogor Vitaliy O 1986 Chornobai 76.50 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
45.69
3
Garbar Dmitro O 1991 Kyiv 77.25 50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
43.65
1
Besarab Volodimir M1 1975 Lysianka 81.85 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
40.39
2
Kolyada Taras M1 1976 Mironovka 81.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
37.23
Category 90 kg
1
Kovtun Sergiy J 1995 Cherkasy 88.40 67.5
72.5
78.0
72.5
46.72
2
Menko Bogdan J 1996 Kyiv 89.10 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
43.31
3
Lada Mikola J 1995 Cherkasy 89.30 65.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
43.26
4
Alforov Oleksandr J 1998 Kherson 90.00 62.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
43.09
1
Martynyuk Vladimir O 1989 Ternopil' 89.55 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
46.40
2
Slobodyan Oleg O 1994 Kyiv 89.55 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
43.20
3
Skrinskiy Sergiy O 1991 Cherkasy 82.65 55.0
60.0
62.5
55.0
36.80
Category 100 kg
1
Nikulin Oleksandr O 1983 Kyiv 90.70 80.0
82.5
n 85.0
85.0
2
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 95.10 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
51.29
3
Guba Mikola O 1991 Cherkasy 93.10 77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
50.23
1
Nosov Evgeniy M1 1977 Kyiv 93.20 40.0
70.0
75.0
40.0
25.10
Category 110 kg
-
Kolodyazhniy Oleksiy O 1981 Odessa 110.00 70.0
70.0
Category 125 kg
1
Gavrish Anatoliy M1 1973 Chernigov 118.80 55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
31.70
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zorya Vita 40.0 62.85 43.04
2
Shamray Liliya 30.0
None 31.0
52.00 37.40
Teen 2
1
Karpich Mariya 30.0 57.66 34.50
Junior
1
Shevel Alina 25.0 53.12 30.66
Open
1
Mazykina Anna 37.5 62.50 40.52
2
Proskura Kristina 27.5 47.52 36.69
3
Rozvorovich Inga 35.0 67.25 35.82
4
Mutovkina Lyudmila 25.0 55.70 29.54
Masters 1
1
Palchun Yuliya 32.5 60.00 36.23
2
Stasenko Oksana 35.0 66.35 36.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Volodko Mikola 40.0 66.00 31.41
Teen 1
1
Mikulskiy Denis 57.5 78.70 39.67
Teen 3
1
Chaban Illya 62.5 77.70 43.48
Junior
1
Kotov Oleksiy 67.5
71.0
74.20 48.46
2
Lapin Oleksiy 70.0
None 75.5
81.55 47.22
3
Kovtun Sergiy 72.5 88.40 46.72
4
Bezugliy Oleksandr 65.0
68.0
74.30 46.62
5
Mischuk Maksim 55.0 64.50 44.02
6
Menko Bogdan 67.5 89.10 43.31
7
Lada Mikola 67.5 89.30 43.26
8
Alforov Oleksandr 67.5 90.00 43.09
Open
1
Dannik Andriy 82.5 95.10 51.29
2
Klipilin Roman 65.0
70.5
66.20 50.91
3
Grishko Vadim 65.0
66.0
66.65 50.63
4
Guba Mikola 80.0 93.10 50.23
5
Poloz Oleksandr 62.5
68.0
68.45 47.66
6
Lapin Oleksiy 70.0
75.5
81.55 47.22
7
Martynyuk Vladimir 72.5 89.55 46.40
8
Chornogor Vitaliy 65.0 76.50 45.69
9
Mazur Taras 62.5 74.25 44.85
10
Garbar Dmitro 62.5 77.25 43.65
Masters 1
1
Goncharov Denis 70.0
71.0
64.15 56.29
2
Panchenko Yaroslav 67.5 73.30 48.88
3
Slobodenyuk Viktor 65.0 72.65 47.38
4
Besarab Volodimir 60.0 81.85 40.39
5
Kolyada Taras 55.0 81.10 37.23
6
Gavrish Anatoliy 55.0 118.80 31.70
7
Nosov Evgeniy 40.0 93.20 25.10