Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukraine Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кобок Украины 2020
Location
Kyiv
Date
3 - 4 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
119
ID
65752
Views
1092
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 17 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 7 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Osadcha Viktoriya T1 2007 Malin 41.90 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
50.86
Category 48 kg
1
Pasichnik Mariya T2 2003 Boyarka 46.90 45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
60.62
Category 52 kg
1
Krivonosenko Nadiya J 1998 Kyiv 50.10 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
89.79
1
Goldman Tora O 1991 Kyiv 50.74 55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
79.40
Category 60 kg
1
Bilous Dar'ya J 2000 Sumy 59.30 55.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
67.51
1
Berestyana Anastasiya O 1984 Kyiv 59.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
100.99
2
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
87.31 Дробілко Олександр
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.70 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
80.84 Дробілко Олександр
1
Osetyan Oksana M1 1976 Odessa 65.80 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
57.18
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Shabash Vladislav O 1995 Makarov 53.36 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
74.05
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnyk-Golovatyk Egor T1 2000 Kyiv 67.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
60.0
46.54
1
Trofimchuk Igor M1 1978 Rozhische 66.40 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
101.57
Category 75 kg
1
Zrazhevets Vadim T1 2006 Kyiv 73.50 55.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
43.37
1
Raychuk Andrey T3 2000 Balta 72.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
91.71
1
Kurinniy Oleg J 1997 Kyiv 72.50 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
91.25
1
Goldenberg Yakiv O 1964 Kyiv 74.35 145.0
150.0
153.0
153.0
109.69
2
Sulima Oleksiy O 1989 Kyiv 72.10 117.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
86.13
1
Izotkov Albert M1 1971 Khristinovka 71.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
80.80 Ревнюк Юрій
1
Goldenberg Yakiv M2 1964 Kyiv 74.35 145.0
150.0
153.0
153.0
109.69
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chornoguz Oleg O 1981 Kryvyi Rig 81.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
92.52
2
Melnik-Golovatyuk Illya O 1995 Kyiv 81.90 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
80.75
1
Mischenko Dmitro M1 1978 Uman' 80.55 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
95.17
Category 90 kg
1
Moskalenko Volodimir O 1985 Kakhovka 87.60 152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.36
2
Rekaev Vladislav O 1993 Nezhin 88.60 132.5
145.0
145.0
132.5
85.28
1
Troyan Andriy M1 1974 Chernigov 85.85 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
80.20
1
Digtyar Yuriy M2 1962 Uman' 88.80 127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
88.39
Category 100 kg
1
Nischimniy Maksim J 1996 Belaya Tserkov 94.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
96.55
1
Durmanenko Valeriy O 1988 Kyiv 91.30 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
110.92
2
Nischimniy Maksim O 1996 Belaya Tserkov 94.70 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
96.55
3
Pachev Mikhaylo O 1982 Uman' 96.30 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
92.75
1
Denisov Oleksandr M1 1972 Pobuzhye 90.45 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
82.78
Category 110 kg
1
Lyubarskiy Vadim J 1998 Kyiv 106.30 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
65.45
1
Karvas Oleksandr O 1985 Kyiv 102.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
105.42
2
Yukhimchuk Anatoliy O 1989 Kyiv 107.70 155.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
100.71
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 103.30 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
90.17
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Osadcha Viktoriya 35.0 41.90 50.86
Teen 2
1
Pasichnik Mariya 45.0 46.90 60.62
Junior
1
Krivonosenko Nadiya 70.0 50.10 89.79
2
Bilous Dar'ya 60.0 59.30 67.51
Open
1
Berestyana Anastasiya 90.0 59.50 100.99
2
Sokurenko Nataliya 77.5 59.20 87.31
3
Ostroushko Oksana 75.0 62.70 80.84
4
Goldman Tora 62.5 50.74 79.40
Masters 1
1
Osetyan Oksana 55.0 65.80 57.18
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Melnyk-Golovatyk Egor 60.0 67.00 46.54
2
Zrazhevets Vadim 60.0 73.50 43.37
Teen 3
1
Raychuk Andrey 125.0 72.00 91.71
Junior
1
Nischimniy Maksim 155.0 94.70 96.55
2
Kurinniy Oleg 125.0 72.50 91.25
3
Lyubarskiy Vadim 110.0 106.30 65.45
Open
1
Durmanenko Valeriy 175.0 91.30 110.92
2
Goldenberg Yakiv 153.0 74.35 109.69
3
Karvas Oleksandr 175.0 102.70 105.42
4
Yukhimchuk Anatoliy 170.0 107.70 100.71
5
Moskalenko Volodimir 155.0 87.60 100.36
6
Nischimniy Maksim 155.0 94.70 96.55
7
Pachev Mikhaylo 150.0 96.30 92.75
8
Chornoguz Oleg 137.5 81.90 92.52
9
Sulima Oleksiy 117.5 72.10 86.13
10
Rekaev Vladislav 132.5 88.60 85.28
Masters 1
1
Trofimchuk Igor 130.0 66.40 101.57
2
Mischenko Dmitro 140.0 80.55 95.17
3
Danilenko Sergiy 150.0 103.30 90.17
4
Denisov Oleksandr 130.0 90.45 82.78
5
Izotkov Albert 110.0 71.90 80.80
6
Troyan Andriy 122.5 85.85 80.20
Masters 2
1
Goldenberg Yakiv 153.0 74.35 109.69
2
Digtyar Yuriy 137.5 88.80 88.39