Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ukrainian Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины по пауерлифтингу и отдельным движениям
Location
Kyiv
Date
24 - 26 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
171
ID
65660
Views
1170
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 sep
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 11 sep
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Ponomarenko Yuliya O 1987 Cherkasy 46.50
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 52 kg
1
Pomazun Viktoriya T2 2002 Kyiv 50.46
92.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
1
Valegova Olena O 1987 Chernigov 50.60
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
Category 56 kg
1
Dimkova Olga O 1987 Kharkov 52.80
117.5
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.54
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dzherelyuk Tetiana O 1983 Kyiv 61.55
130.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
2
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 62.00
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
3
Vakarenko Anna O 1990 Kyiv 65.60
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
4
Filipova Katerina O 1984 Mironovka 66.50
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Redka Nataliya M1 1975 Konotop 60.55
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
Category 75 kg
1
Ignatova Renata T1 2004 Kyiv 68.80
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
1
Rudakova Vita O 1980 Kyiv 73.40
150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
150.0
2
Kairova Irina O 1982 Nikolaev 73.35
95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
1
Rudakova Vita M1 1980 Kyiv 73.40
150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
150.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Chornenko Maksim T 2007 Chornobai 36.40
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
Category 48 kg
1
Muzichenko Bogdan T 2008 Uzin 46.70
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
1
Kolesniy Illya T1 2007 Khrushchivka 46.94
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Category 52 kg
1
Repetukha Dmitro T1 2006 Khrushchivka 51.14
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Category 60 kg
1
Pilipenko Evgeniy T 2009 Mironovka 60.00
50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
1
Dolinniy Ruslan J 1997 Kyiv 57.90
140.0
152.5
175.0
152.5
152.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnichenko Vitaliy T2 2003 Boguslav 67.25
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Dovgusha Denis T3 2001 Boguslav 67.50
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Martinenko Sergiy O 1989 Chernigov 66.45
200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
207.5
2
Rabin Denis O 1989 Kyiv 64.90
160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
3
Kamenev Evgeniy O 1992 Kozelets 61.20
160.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
Category 75 kg
1
Kovba Vitaliy T2 2003 Chornobai 73.10
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Raychuk Andrey T3 2000 Uman' 72.40
200.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
1
Gontar Valentin O 1987 Chornobai 75.00
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
2
Sakhno Sergiy O 1994 Makarov 71.70
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
3
Girnik Dmitro O 1982 Kyiv 72.20
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
4
Akhremenko Kostyantin O 1995 Kyiv 68.80
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Yanushev Mikola M1 1976 Belaya Tserkov 73.50
227.5
237.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr M3 1953 Boguslav 74.10
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Risenko Sergiy O 1987 Konotop 81.75
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
2
Solovyov Dmitro O 1983 Uzin 80.20
220.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
3
Kovalenko Yuriy O 1994 Brovary 79.30
195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
4
Pilipenko Oleksandr O 1994 Mironovka 81.75
165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
5
Stadnyk Yegor O 1989 Lysianka 82.35
170.0
182.5
182.5
170.0
170.0
Category 90 kg
1
Zvizdaryuk Vasil J 2000 Uzin 87.90
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Drobilko Oleksandr O 1972 Uman' 88.70
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Drobilko Oleksandr M1 1972 Uman' 88.70
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Poshtarenko Viktor M2 1970 Tarascha 88.95
210.0
225.0
237.5
225.0
225.0
2
Ostrovskiy Gennadiy M2 1965 Kyiv 88.50
207.5
217.5
217.5
207.5
207.5
1
Starkov Yuriy M4 1947 Boguslav 84.20
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
2
Turbal Vasil M4 1948 Boguslav 83.30
100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 100 kg
1
Plyuta Volodimir O 1992 Mironovka 93.80
210.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
2
Samúelsson Viktor O 1993 Iceland 96.80
170.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
1
Danilenko Sergiy M1 1977 Cherkasy 99.10
220.0
235.0
247.5
235.0
235.0
Category 110 kg
1
Abdurashidov Abdurakhman T2 2003 South Kazakhstan Region 106.50
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
2
Kovalenko Daniil T2 2003 Nikolaev 102.30
210.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
1
Moskalenko Maksim O 1996 Nikolaev 103.25
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
Category 125 kg
1
Slipchenko Ivan M3 1958 Kovshevata 115.20
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0