Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chempionat Ukrainy po pauerliftingu UPC 2021

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу UPC 2021
Location
Kyiv
Date
15 - 16 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
210
ID
66115
Views
4523
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 jun 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 9 jun 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Leonenko Nataliya O 1985 Chernigov 44.80 25.0
28.0
30.0
28.0
38.95
Category 52 kg
1
Koval Tetyana O 1996 Chernigov 51.74 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
37.54
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Golubchuk Vladislav O 1993 Kyiv 57.20 47.5
52.5
52.5
47.5
42.37
Category 67.5 kg
1
Voronchuk Illya T2 2004 Zhytomir 65.80 50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
43.30
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 65.35 60.0
62.5
62.5
49.48 Данник Андрій
2
Yatsevyuk Anton O 1988 Kyiv 66.15 50.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
41.14
Category 75 kg
1
Prikhodko Oleksandr T3 2002 Rivne 73.60 67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
52.35
2
Zhukotanskiy Timur T3 2003 Mironovka 74.60 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
42.91
1
Panchenko Yaroslav O 1977 Kyiv 74.70 70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
50.02
2
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 74.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
46.66 Данник Андрій
1
Panchenko Yaroslav M1 1977 Kyiv 74.70 70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
50.02
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volodko Mikola T1 2006 Mironovka 81.00 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
38.95
1
Mikityuk Vadim J 1999 Vinnitsa 79.40 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
41.16
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy O 1997 Odessa 81.25 82.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
57.47
2
Klyuchov Yaroslav O 1988 Chernigov 77.25 62.5
62.5
70.0
62.5
43.65
Category 90 kg
1
Milyanchuk Volodimir O 1988 Kyiv 83.60 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
48.19
2
Bilinskiy Arsen O 1991 Kyiv 87.20 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
47.06
3
Kotov Oleksiy O 1996 Chernigov 89.15 70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
44.91
4
Karpov Illya O 1990 Chernigov 83.40 62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
41.60
-
Berdnik Denis O 1982 Borispol 88.60 62.5
70.0
70.0
1
Sviridenko Oleksandr M1 1979 Khorol 90.00 50.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
31.92
Category 100 kg
1
Yatsenko Yaroslav T3 2001 Kyiv 98.60 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
36.73
1
Chaban Illya J 1999 Mironovka 90.85 72.5
80.0
80.0
72.5
46.07
1
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 97.10 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
47.75
2
Gutnik Evgeniy O 1990 Mironovka 98.00 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
46.02
3
Slobodyanik Oleksandr O 1986 Pobuzhye 96.85 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
43.17
4
Ditert Valeriy O 1989 Cherkasy 95.40 50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
37.25
1
Gerasimenko Viktor M2 1969 Makarov 97.75 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
39.93
Category 110 kg
1
Radchuk Roman O 1989 Zhytomir 110.00 70.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
41.20
Category 125 kg
1
Gavrish Anatoliy M1 1973 Losynivka 118.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
34.60
Category 145 kg
1
Parkhomenko Yuriy O 1982 Busheve 137.15 60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
33.63
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Leonenko Nataliya 28.0 44.80 38.95
2
Koval Tetyana 30.0 51.74 37.54
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Volodko Mikola 57.5 81.00 38.95
Teen 2
1
Voronchuk Illya 55.0 65.80 43.30
Teen 3
1
Prikhodko Oleksandr 72.5 73.60 52.35
2
Zhukotanskiy Timur 60.0 74.60 42.91
3
Yatsenko Yaroslav 60.0 98.60 36.73
Junior
1
Chaban Illya 72.5 90.85 46.07
2
Mikityuk Vadim 60.0 79.40 41.16
Open
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy 85.0 81.25 57.47
2
Panchenko Yaroslav 70.0 74.70 50.02
3
Grishko Vadim 62.5 65.35 49.48
4
Milyanchuk Volodimir 72.5 83.60 48.19
5
Dannik Andriy 77.5 97.10 47.75
6
Bilinskiy Arsen 72.5 87.20 47.06
7
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 65.0 74.20 46.66
8
Gutnik Evgeniy 75.0 98.00 46.02
9
Kotov Oleksiy 70.0 89.15 44.91
10
Klyuchov Yaroslav 62.5 77.25 43.65
Masters 1
1
Panchenko Yaroslav 70.0 74.70 50.02
2
Gavrish Anatoliy 60.0 118.50 34.60
3
Sviridenko Oleksandr 50.0 90.00 31.92
Masters 2
1
Gerasimenko Viktor 65.0 97.75 39.93