Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Bench Nationals

Federation
USA Powerlifting (USAPL)
From queues
Bench Nationals
Location
Las Vegas
Date
8 - 11 jun
Division
equip
Number of participants
126
ID
66616
Views
230
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 15 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 56 kg
1
Balcer-Rowekamp Charleen O 1983 USA MN 55.07 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
143.58
Category 60 kg
1
Brown Shelley O 1986 USA WI 58.88 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
103.78
2
Funk Jodi O 1973 USA MN 59.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
85.0
94.93
1
Funk Jodi M1 1973 USA MN 59.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
85.0
94.93
Category 67.5 kg
1
Thompson Jennifer Lyn O 1973 USA NC 65.05 137.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
150.34
2
Madere Melanie O 1998 USA LA 65.61 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
118.09
3
Thomas Serena O 1985 USA GA 62.12 77.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
89.50
1
Thompson Jennifer Lyn M1 1973 USA NC 65.05 137.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
150.34
1
Whitmarsh Ann M3 1953 USA FL 61.67 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
43.59
Category 75 kg
1
Richardson Elizabeth M3 1962 USA SD 73.78 90.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
90.88
Category 82.5 kg
1
Patsios Gretchen O 1966 USA GA 80.92 116.0
116.0
116.0
116.0
108.68
1
Patsios Gretchen M2 1966 USA GA 80.92 116.0
116.0
116.0
116.0
108.68
Category 100 kg
1
Dittman Margaret J 1999 USA LA 99.06 150.0
160.0
168.0
160.0
137.04
1
Dittman Margaret O 1999 USA LA 99.06 150.0
160.0
168.0
160.0
137.04
Category 100+ kg
1
Horne Tish O 1968 USA CA 122.55 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
75.79
1
Horne Tish M2 1968 USA CA 122.55 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
75.79
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Garcia William Lucas O 1990 USA CA 67.24 125.0
227.5
227.5
125.0
96.61
Category 75 kg
1
Hansen Scott O 1977 USA NE 72.54 75.0
132.5
142.5
132.5
97.15
1
Hansen Scott M1 1977 USA NE 72.54 75.0
132.5
142.5
132.5
97.15
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gaudreau Logan T1 2007 USA CO 79.43 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
65.78
1
Smith Alex O 1990 USA TX 81.88 215.0
215.0
232.5
215.0
146.27
2
Valdez Omar O 1995 USA CO 78.49 110.0
115.0
117.5
110.0
76.72
-
Hanifen Luke O 1981 USA MN 80.15 230.0
230.0
232.5
-
Thompson Donovan Aaron O 1966 USA NC 81.76 190.0
190.0
190.0
-
Hanifen Luke M1 1981 USA MN 80.15 230.0
230.0
232.5
-
Thompson Donovan M2 1966 USA NC 81.76 190.0
190.0
190.0
Category 90 kg
1
Schuster Easton O 1996 USA CO 89.19 310.0
310.0
327.5
310.0
201.37
2
Hasty Adam O 1979 USA TN 87.63 205.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
140.94
1
Hasty Adam M1 1979 USA TN 87.63 205.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
140.94
1
Grahn Gary M3 1955 USA MN 88.43 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
75.03
Category 100 kg
1
Veselicky Frank O 1958 USA CO 95.03 137.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
89.74
1
Veselicky Frank M3 1958 USA CO 95.03 137.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
89.74
Category 110 kg
1
Collins Draven O 1997 USA LA 104.22 227.5
240.0
240.0
227.5
137.62
1
Gunville Matthew M1 1978 USA WI 109.57 192.5
192.5
197.5
192.5
114.18
1
Pamplin Gary M3 1957 USA TX 103.55 182.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
121.30
1
Evans Robert M4 1946 USA CA 104.13 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
84.72
Category 125 kg
1
Oelschlaeger Keith O 1992 USA MD 110.03 175.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
112.52
2
Shadyun Sergey O 1957 USA CO 117.50 170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
104.11
1
Scott Brian M1 1982 USA WV 117.23 170.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
98.41
1
Shadyun Sergey M3 1957 USA CO 117.50 170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
104.11
Category 140 kg
1
Gaudreau Daniel O 1960 USA CO 138.17 75.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
115.51
1
Gaudreau Daniel M3 1960 USA CO 138.17 75.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
115.51
Category 140+ kg
1
Fischer Jeremy O 1993 USA WI 170.34 207.5
212.5
230.0
212.5
110.53
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Dittman Margaret 160.0 99.06 137.04
Open
1
Thompson Jennifer Lyn 142.5 65.05 150.34
2
Balcer-Rowekamp Charleen 122.5 55.07 143.58
3
Dittman Margaret 160.0 99.06 137.04
4
Madere Melanie 112.5 65.61 118.09
5
Patsios Gretchen 116.0 80.92 108.68
6
Brown Shelley 92.5 58.88 103.78
7
Funk Jodi 85.0 59.30 94.93
8
Thomas Serena 82.5 62.12 89.50
9
Horne Tish 95.0 122.55 75.79
Masters 1
1
Thompson Jennifer Lyn 142.5 65.05 150.34
2
Funk Jodi 85.0 59.30 94.93
Masters 2
1
Patsios Gretchen 116.0 80.92 108.68
2
Horne Tish 95.0 122.55 75.79
Masters 4
1
Richardson Elizabeth 92.5 73.78 90.88
2
Whitmarsh Ann 40.0 61.67 43.59
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gaudreau Logan 95.0 79.43 65.78
Open
1
Schuster Easton 310.0 89.19 201.37
2
Smith Alex 215.0 81.88 146.27
3
Hasty Adam 215.0 87.63 140.94
4
Collins Draven 227.5 104.22 137.62
5
Gaudreau Daniel 210.0 138.17 115.51
6
Oelschlaeger Keith 190.0 110.03 112.52
7
Fischer Jeremy 212.5 170.34 110.53
8
Shadyun Sergey 180.0 117.50 104.11
9
Hansen Scott 132.5 72.54 97.15
10
Garcia William Lucas 125.0 67.24 96.61
Masters 1
1
Hasty Adam 215.0 87.63 140.94
2
Gunville Matthew 192.5 109.57 114.18
3
Scott Brian 170.0 117.23 98.41
4
Hansen Scott 132.5 72.54 97.15
Masters 4
1
Pamplin Gary 200.0 103.55 121.30
2
Gaudreau Daniel 210.0 138.17 115.51
3
Shadyun Sergey 180.0 117.50 104.11
4
Veselicky Frank 142.5 95.03 89.74
5
Grahn Gary 115.0 88.43 75.03
Masters 3
1
Evans Robert 140.0 104.13 84.72