Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Arnold Sports Festival

Federation
USA Powerlifting (USAPL)
From queues
Arnold Sports Festival
Location
Columbus
Date
3 - 5 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
146
ID
67005
Views
1554
Added by
PeteKravtsov 11 mar 2023
Editor
PeteKravtsov 11 mar 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 7+ kg
4
Bogdan Linette M1 1980 USA NJ 73.78 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
427.39
Category 52 kg
6
Chavez Jannett M1 1981 USA IA 52.00 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
325.0
396.14
1
Sherman Felicia M2 1969 USA OH 48.76 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
315.0
401.88
Category 56 kg
1
Faas Heather M1 1983 USA SC 55.41 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
152.5
162.5
170.5
170.5
170.5
390.5
455.83
2
Tabacchi Patty M1 1974 USA NY 55.47 122.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
157.5
167.5
171.0
171.0
171.0
371.0
432.76
4
French Malinda M3 1955 USA CA 55.38 75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
120.0
125.0
130.5
130.5
130.5
255.5
298.35
Category 60 kg
2
Drenth Judith M3 1958 USA MN 58.58 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
60.5
62.5
60.5
60.5
123.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.5
338.24
Category 67.5 kg
3
Mazzullo Deborah M3 1957 USA NC 66.84 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
325.0
337.44
Category 75 kg
2
Cook Tracy M2 1970 USA GA 70.54 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
397.5
400.25
Category 82.5 kg
7
Kane Michelle M1 1974 USA OH 81.63 132.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
157.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
420.0
391.83
3
Gish Toni M2 1968 USA CA 80.24 125.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
362.23
1
Macdonald Laurie M3 1962 USA WY 81.52 130.0
140.0
145.5
145.5
145.5
80.0
86.0
87.5
86.0
86.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
384.0
358.48
Category 90 kg
3
Snead Allison M1 1975 USA NC 88.90 167.5
182.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
172.5
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
482.5
432.52
Category 90+ kg
5
Paveglio Racheal M1 1982 USA NC 125.63 175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
225.5
230.5
225.5
225.5
525.5
416.55
8
Abreu-Powell Angela M1 1975 USA NC 109.36 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
417.5
344.83
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Brink Rick M2 1969 USA CO 66.93 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
217.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
522.5
405.20
1
Lofing Monte M3 1958 USA NE 66.53 175.0
187.5
187.5
175.0
175.0
92.5
100.0
105.5
105.5
105.5
177.5
187.5
195.5
187.5
187.5
468.0
364.53
2
Rohrbach Walter Daniel M4 1947 USA SC 66.77 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
290.0
225.29
Category 82.5 kg
2
Rowe Benjamin M1 1976 Texas TX 82.19 225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
620.0
420.88
2
Mategrano Albert M2 1969 USA VA 81.74 172.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
202.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
530.0
360.92
3
Woods Kenneth M4 1948 USA TN 80.72 65.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
132.5
132.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
290.0
198.92
Category 125 kg
1
Gorham Nathan M1 1977 USA MD 118.50 302.5
320.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
190.0
206.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
265.0
285.0
320.0
285.0
285.0
827.5
477.25
1
Hodges Mack M4 1947 USA AZ 112.02 135.0
147.5
147.5
135.0
135.0
132.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
432.5
254.43
Category 140+ kg
3
Russell James M1 1980 USA WY 171.32 262.5
285.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
742.5
385.63
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Faas Heather 390.5 55.41 455.83
2
Tabacchi Patty 371.0 55.47 432.76
3
Snead Allison 482.5 88.90 432.52
4
Bogdan Linette 435.0 73.78 427.39
5
Paveglio Racheal 525.5 125.63 416.55
6
Chavez Jannett 325.0 52.00 396.14
7
Kane Michelle 420.0 81.63 391.83
8
Abreu-Powell Angela 417.5 109.36 344.83
Masters 2
1
Sherman Felicia 315.0 48.76 401.88
2
Cook Tracy 397.5 70.54 400.25
3
Gish Toni 385.0 80.24 362.23
Masters 4
1
Macdonald Laurie 384.0 81.52 358.48
2
Drenth Judith 300.5 58.58 338.24
3
Mazzullo Deborah 325.0 66.84 337.44
4
French Malinda 255.5 55.38 298.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Gorham Nathan 827.5 118.50 477.25
2
Rowe Benjamin 620.0 82.19 420.88
3
Russell James 742.5 171.32 385.63
Masters 2
1
Brink Rick 522.5 66.93 405.20
2
Mategrano Albert 530.0 81.74 360.92
Masters 4
1
Lofing Monte 468.0 66.53 364.53
Masters 3
1
Hodges Mack 432.5 112.02 254.43
2
Rohrbach Walter Daniel 290.0 66.77 225.29
3
Woods Kenneth 290.0 80.72 198.92