Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Olympia Powerlifting Invitational

Federation
United States Powerlifting Association (USPA)
From queues
Location
Las Vegas
Date
18 - 19 sep 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
80
ID
24133
Views
1657
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 sep 2015
Women
Name YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Arkhipova Anna 1985 Russia 52.00 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
208.81
Category 60 kg
1
Davis Suzanne 1971 USA AZ 56.80 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
207.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Davis (Vanasse) Gracie 1988 USA CA 66.20 192.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
217.37
Category 75 kg
1
Jackson Monique 1971 USA GA 72.90 197.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
2
Fuss Bernice 1956 Canada 71.00 175.0
182.5
190.5
190.5
195.0
187.69
Men
Name YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 75 kg
1
Kokorev Ilya 1973 Russia 74.40 260.0
275.0
260.0
186.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
McGrail Chris 1979 USA UT 82.30 305.0
320.0
325.0
320.0
214.68
2
Garofalo Ronald 1961 USA CO 81.90 272.5
305.0
320.0
305.0
205.22
Category 90 kg
1
Hansen David 1976 USA ND 88.10 300.0
337.5
345.0
300.0
193.65
Category 100 kg
1
Sparkes Timothy 1967 USA AZ 99.70 312.5
312.5
315.0
312.5
2
Mancini JP 1978 USA NV 98.10 287.5
302.5
320.0
302.5
185.55
3
Sonntag Joseph 1990 USA FL 98.50 275.0
290.0
275.0
168.40
Category 110 kg
1
Green Sean 1987 USA NY 108.10 345.0
375.0
382.5
382.5
Category 125 kg
1
Laudick Brian 1987 USA MO 115.50 347.5
367.5
380.0
367.5
213.29
2
Johnson Marshall "Freakshow" 1983 USA ND 123.50 332.5
365.0
372.5
365.0
208.51
3
Holloway Patrick 1967 USA AZ 122.60 355.0
355.0
355.0
4
Cīrulis Ivars 1980 Latvia 115.00 330.0
345.0
360.0
345.0
200.46
5
Clifford Justin 1989 USA UT 123.20 337.5
367.5
367.5
337.5
192.90
Category 140 kg
1
Roze Gatis 1990 Latvia 131.30 340.0
360.0
370.0
360.0
2
Tymchenko Sergei 1970 Kazakhstan 126.60 275.0
282.5
290.0
290.0
164.84
Category 140+ kg
1
Pritchett Jerry 1981 USA AZ 163.70 372.5
415.0
372.5
203.51
2
Freyded Bejerano Rankyn 1975 Spain 192.70 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
-
Minks Dustin 1979 USA IN 147.40 175.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Davis (Vanasse) Gracie 210.0 66.20 217.37
2
Arkhipova Anna 167.5 52.00 208.81
3
Fuss Bernice 190.5
195.0
71.00 187.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
McGrail Chris 320.0 82.30 214.68
2
Laudick Brian 367.5 115.50 213.29
3
Johnson Marshall "Freakshow" 365.0 123.50 208.51
4
Garofalo Ronald 305.0 81.90 205.22
5
Pritchett Jerry 372.5 163.70 203.51
6
Cīrulis Ivars 345.0 115.00 200.46
7
Hansen David 300.0 88.10 193.65
8
Clifford Justin 337.5 123.20 192.90
9
Kokorev Ilya 260.0 74.40 186.31
10
Mancini JP 302.5 98.10 185.55