Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Vladimir Kravtsov's European Bench Press Championship

Federation
The Association of Power Combined Events Knight (Vityaz)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
26 - 27 dec 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
19203
Views
800
Added by
Powerlifter 6 jan 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Dzyuba Anastasiya T1 2003 Cherepovets 43.40 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
58.80
2
Martynova Elizaveta T1 2001 Uzlovaya 40.50 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
50.25
Category 52 kg
1
Salyaeva Anastasiya T3 1995 Serpukhov 49.75 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.23
1
Goleneva Anna O 1990 Moscow 51.55 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
63.41
2
Koloskova Elizaveta O 1986 Tula 51.80 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
51.01
Category 56 kg
-
Ursalova Mariya T1 1999 Moscow 54.30 35.0
40.0
42.5
1
Kyalgina Tatyana T2 1997 Korolev 52.60 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.17
1
Dudareva Ekaterina J 1993 Roshal 56.00 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
57.01
Category 60 kg
1
Zhemerya Tatyana O 1975 Korolev 58.95 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
61.12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Iospa Darya T2 1997 Korolev 69.90 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
43.63
1
Mikhaylova Yuliya J 1991 Vyborg 66.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
51.20
2
Vagina Irina J 1994 Korolev 61.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
35.0
29.49
1
Kamorina Yuliya O 1987 Yaroslavskaya oblast 62.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
2
Ekimovskaya Mariya O 1989 Moscow 64.70 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
46.42
Category 75 kg
1
Lavrova Kseniya T3 1995 Moscow 72.30 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
53.72
1
Zoschik Marina O 1976 Schyolkovo 71.60 75.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
57.82
Category 82.5 kg
1
Boryu Yustina O 1987 Moscow 78.70 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
57.49
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Myakishev Artur T1 2003 Moscow 47.80 32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
39.46
1
Ergashev Ilkhom T3 1996 Samara 51.80 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.80
Category 56 kg
1
Grishanov Aleksey T1 2000 Novomoskovsk 55.10 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
1
Samodurov Sergey T1 2000 Moscow 53.50 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
55.25
Category 60 kg
1
Domnin Vladimir T3 1995 Moscow 57.60 85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
82.72
2
Lebedev Aleksandr T3 - Karabanovo 58.50 87.5
95.0
97.5
95.0
79.28
1
Solomichev Ivan O 1999 Smolensk 58.70 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
72.76
1
Saliy Anton PFM 1993 Moscow 59.35 92.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
80.15
Category 67.5 kg
1
Medvedev Ilya T1 1999 Russia 67.20 75.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
1
Kazhlaev Vadim T2 1998 Moscow 66.80 95.0
107.5
115.0
107.5
78.77
1
Repin Aleksey T3 1995 Moscow 66.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
84.84
1
Luchenkov Ivan J 1991 Smolensk 61.95 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
98.38
2
Bazarskiy Mikhail J 1992 Moscow 65.60 107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
80.09
1
Nikitchenko Sergey O 1978 Moscow 67.30 125.0
130.0
132.5
125.0
90.98
2
Prokaev Nikolay O 1987 Moscow 66.10 100.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
79.53
3
Kanuntsev Ivan O 1987 Moscow 66.50 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
66.21
1
Golubev Dmitriy M1 1971 Rzhev 67.30 107.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
87.06
Category 75 kg
1
Kuvshinov Ilya T1 1999 Moscow 68.10 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
84.61
2
Borisov Sergey T1 2000 Karabanovo 72.50 95.0
105.0
117.5
105.0
71.69
1
Nastyushkin Aleksandr T2 1998 Zaprudnya 70.70 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
1
Arzhakov Daniil T3 1995 Moscow 73.45 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
96.27
2
Dzhus Dmitriy T3 1995 Moscow 73.60 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.69
1
Bogdanov Maksim J 1993 Moscow 72.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
2
Varshavskiy Ilya J 1991 Moscow 73.25 165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
113.41
3
Ardemasov Denis J 1992 Moscow 73.35 117.5
125.0
135.0
125.0
84.55
-
Mukhamedchin Ravil J 1993 Balashikha 73.65 135.0
135.0
135.0
1
Varshavskiy Ilya O 1991 Moscow 73.25 165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
113.41
2
Gontarenko Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 73.20 150.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
101.61
3
Gornev Sergey O 1984 Nelidovo 73.80 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
84.13
-
Baydin Pavel O 1990 Zvenigorod 73.35 130.0
135.0
135.0
-
Batyaev Evgeniy O 1986 Roshal 73.90 110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Glubshev Aleksandr M1 1966 Moscow 73.40 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
92.50
-
Volchenkov Aleksandr PFM 1984 Lyubertsi 74.00 120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aladyshev Artem T2 1997 Rzhev 77.00 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
73.25
2
Yagunov Georgiy T2 1997 Moscow 80.70 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
66.05
3
Dyatlov Evgeniy T2 1997 Zaprudnya 82.00 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
1
Kazaryan Ruben T3 1995 Odintsovo 80.95 122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
1
Boldinov Aleksandr J 1992 Misheronskiy 81.05 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
2
Kremnev Vitaliy J 1993 Moscow 79.40 145.0
155.0
157.5
145.0
92.28
1
Pankratov Ilya O 1986 Moscow 80.80 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
130.87
2
Schukin Leonid O 1982 Domodedovo 81.80 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
98.12
3
Manucharyan Narek O 1990 Russia 81.10 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
4
Gordeev Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow 81.20 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
93.93
-
Plaksin Evgeniy O 1987 Moscow 79.80 135.0
135.0
135.0
-
Aleshin Aleksey O 1976 Moscow 82.00 145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Zhirnov Pavel M1 1971 Moscow 86.90 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
89.82
1
Babarykin Yuriy M2 1958 Moscow 82.05 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
107.54
2
Panfilov Vladimir M2 1953 Solnechnogorsk 80.90 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
117.42
1
Sivak Sergey PFM 1979 Solnechnogorsk 78.75 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
97.63
2
Fedotov Mikhail PFM 1980 Korolev 78.30 145.0
147.5
147.5
145.0
93.24
3
Naumenko Artem PFM 1992 Moscow 79.40 132.5
137.5
145.0
137.5
87.51
Category 90 kg
-
Kovalenko Aleksey T3 1995 Roshal 87.35 130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Logunov Artem J 1991 Kirov 89.60 192.5
197.5
200.0
197.5
115.91
2
Tolmachev Maksim J 1991 Valuyki 88.90 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
97.30
1
Sevostyanov Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 88.60 175.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
104.90
2
Khudaverdiev Farkhad O 1981 Moscow 89.25 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
100.01
3
Pospelov Vladimir O 1988 Zhukovskiy 81.90 152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
96.47
4
Shipilov Aleksey O 1986 Krasnoarmeysk 87.25 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
91.00
5
Kuzin Ivan O 1978 Moscow 86.70 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
80.88
-
Churkin Roman O 1978 Borisoglebsk 88.70 130.0
137.5
137.5
1
Topychkanov Konstantin M1 1972 Moscow 89.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
100.81
2
Korolev Sergey M1 1972 Solnechnogorsk 88.95 132.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
84.76
1
Matveev Aleksandr PFM 1974 Vladimir 89.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
104.70
2
Baranov Aleksandr PFM 1985 Moscow 85.80 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
93.48
3
Kuchnerov Aleksey PFM 1981 Tyumen 89.20 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
91.22
4
Kuzbakov Bakhtygaliy PFM 1979 Moscow 84.15 137.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
88.60
5
Vlasov Sergey PFM 1991 Krasnodar 84.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
85.16
Category 100 kg
1
Fedorov Arseniy T2 1997 Moscow 93.50 100.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
85.91
1
Menshakov Maksim T3 1996 Losino-Petrovskiy 94.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
68.36
1
Kostin Igor J 1991 Kolomna 94.90 185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
107.94
2
Milovanov Evgeniy J 1993 Moscow 97.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
103.79
3
Frolov Evgeniy J 1991 Moscow 94.75 160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
95.26
4
Imomatov Faridun J 1993 Moscow 95.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
85.13
-
Kryukov Aleksey J 1991 Shakhunya 98.10 150.0
150.0
160.0
1
Pagin Alexandr O 1978 Zhukovskiy 91.90 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
106.97
2
Kalyagin Aleksandr O 1983 Moscow 97.10 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
103.90
3
Utkin Ivan O 1989 Zaprudnya 99.70 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
4
Rodinovskiy Yuriy O 1990 Korolev 98.25 152.5
160.0
160.0
152.5
85.17
5
Lifatov Sergey O 1989 Moscow 98.00 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
81.07
6
Lisitsyn Dmitriy O 1980 Solnechnogorsk 98.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
78.20
-
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1986 Pokrov 96.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
1
Korchagin Oleg M1 1973 Moscow 98.50 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
106.30
2
Galin Dmitriy M1 1968 Chekhov 97.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
89.63
1
Nadzha Dmitriy PFM 1975 Krasnodar 97.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
103.95
2
Ermakov Ruslan PFM 1980 Novomoskovsk 99.40 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
Category 110 kg
1
Sergushkin Kirill J 1992 Yakhroma 108.80 170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
91.46
2
Arutyunyan Arutyun J 1993 Sortavala 105.50 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
111.29
3
Frank Dmitriy J 1994 Moscow 107.30 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
103.97
-
Sidorov Artur J 1993 Oryol 107.20 155.0
155.0
155.0
1
Demchenko Sergey O 1976 Mytischi 106.90 180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
105.44
2
Negoduyko Pavel O 1988 Pokrov 107.70 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
89.02
3
Belash Aleksey O 1982 Moscow 103.70 140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
84.63
1
Shevyakov Mikhail M1 1974 Moscow 106.60 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
90.63
2
Kataev Ruslan M1 1969 Monino 107.40 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
87.70
1
Filinovich Sergey M2 1962 Lyubertsi 100.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
112.93
1
Reznikov Vasiliy PFM 1984 Korolev 101.30 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
82.65
2
Zimin Dmitriy PFM 1987 Korolev 109.50 150.0
150.0
80.57
Category 125 kg
1
Rychagov Dmitriy J 1994 Mytischi 113.60 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
71.91
1
Bobchikhin Sergey O 1975 Velikiy Ustyug 120.20 200.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
110.63
2
Ponomarev Andrey O 1976 Moscow 114.40 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
93.08
3
Popov Anton O 1982 Morshansk 112.10 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
89.46
4
Proskuryakov Igor O 1989 Moscow 120.70 160.0
175.0
175.0
160.0
84.21
1
Milovanov Sergey M1 1986 Moscow 116.90 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
98.29
2
Yakovenko Valeriy M1 1968 Tver 115.20 175.0
180.0
175.0
99.37
3
Gorbachev Yuriy M1 1965 Polyarnye Zori 111.10 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
101.02
4
Shoniya Aleksey M1 1970 Korolev 123.40 165.0
170.0
165.0
89.00
Category 140 kg
1
Khramtsov Andrey O 1984 Moscow 125.70 180.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
111.84
1
Aladyshev Sergey M1 1971 Rzhev 135.75 160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
90.52
1
Kuzin Sergey PFM 1975 Vladimir 130.60 170.0
175.0
170.0
87.41
Category 140+ kg
1
Mishurenkov Roman O 1982 Moscow 140.20 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
103.16
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dzyuba Anastasiya 52.5 43.40 58.80
2
Martynova Elizaveta 42.5 40.50 50.25
Teen 2
1
Kyalgina Tatyana 57.5 52.60 55.17
2
Iospa Darya 57.5 69.90 43.63
Teen 3
1
Salyaeva Anastasiya 55.0 49.75 55.23
2
Lavrova Kseniya 72.5 72.30 53.72
Junior
1
Dudareva Ekaterina 62.5 56.00 57.01
2
Mikhaylova Yuliya 65.0 66.60 51.20
3
Vagina Irina 35.0 61.50 29.49
Open
1
Goleneva Anna 65.0 51.55 63.41
2
Zhemerya Tatyana 70.0 58.95 61.12
3
Zoschik Marina 77.5 71.60 57.82
4
Boryu Yustina 82.5 78.70 57.49
5
Koloskova Elizaveta 52.5 51.80 51.01
6
Ekimovskaya Mariya 57.5 64.70 46.42
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kuvshinov Ilya 117.5 68.10 84.61
2
Borisov Sergey 105.0 72.50 71.69
3
Samodurov Sergey 60.0 53.50 55.25
4
Myakishev Artur 37.5 47.80 39.46
Teen 2
1
Fedorov Arseniy 150.0 93.50 85.91
2
Kazhlaev Vadim 107.5 66.80 78.77
3
Aladyshev Artem 112.5 77.00 73.25
4
Yagunov Georgiy 105.0 80.70 66.05
Teen 3
1
Arzhakov Daniil 142.5 73.45 96.27
2
Ergashev Ilkhom 95.0 51.80 90.80
3
Dzhus Dmitriy 130.0 73.60 87.69
4
Repin Aleksey 115.0 66.30 84.84
5
Domnin Vladimir 97.5 57.60 82.72
6
Lebedev Aleksandr 95.0 58.50 79.28
7
Menshakov Maksim 120.0 94.40 68.36
Junior
1
Logunov Artem 197.5 89.60 115.91
2
Varshavskiy Ilya 167.5 73.25 113.41
3
Arutyunyan Arutyun 205.0 105.50 111.29
4
Kostin Igor 190.0 94.90 107.94
5
Frank Dmitriy 192.5 107.30 103.97
6
Milovanov Evgeniy 185.0 97.30 103.79
7
Luchenkov Ivan 125.0 61.95 98.38
8
Tolmachev Maksim 165.0 88.90 97.30
9
Frolov Evgeniy 167.5 94.75 95.26
10
Kremnev Vitaliy 145.0 79.40 92.28
Open
1
Pankratov Ilya 205.0 80.80 130.87
2
Varshavskiy Ilya 167.5 73.25 113.41
3
Khramtsov Andrey 215.0 125.70 111.84
4
Bobchikhin Sergey 210.0 120.20 110.63
5
Pagin Alexandr 185.0 91.90 106.97
6
Demchenko Sergey 195.0 106.90 105.44
7
Sevostyanov Dmitriy 177.5 88.60 104.90
8
Kalyagin Aleksandr 185.0 97.10 103.90
9
Mishurenkov Roman 205.0 140.20 103.16
10
Gontarenko Aleksandr 150.0 73.20 101.61
Masters 1
1
Korchagin Oleg 190.0 98.50 106.30
2
Gorbachev Yuriy 165.0 111.10 101.02
3
Topychkanov Konstantin 170.0 89.40 100.81
4
Yakovenko Valeriy 175.0 115.20 99.37
5
Milovanov Sergey 185.0 116.90 98.29
6
Glubshev Aleksandr 122.5 73.40 92.50
7
Shevyakov Mikhail 167.5 106.60 90.63
8
Aladyshev Sergey 175.0 135.75 90.52
9
Zhirnov Pavel 147.5 86.90 89.82
10
Galin Dmitriy 160.0 97.60 89.63
Masters 2
1
Panfilov Vladimir 110.0 80.90 117.42
2
Filinovich Sergey 165.0 100.70 112.93
3
Babarykin Yuriy 120.0 82.05 107.54
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Matveev Aleksandr 175.0 89.00 104.70
2
Nadzha Dmitriy 185.0 97.00 103.95
3
Sivak Sergey 152.5 78.75 97.63
4
Baranov Aleksandr 155.0 85.80 93.48
5
Fedotov Mikhail 145.0 78.30 93.24
6
Kuchnerov Aleksey 155.0 89.20 91.22
7
Kuzbakov Bakhtygaliy 145.0 84.15 88.60
8
Naumenko Artem 137.5 79.40 87.51
9
Kuzin Sergey 170.0 130.60 87.41
10
Vlasov Sergey 140.0 84.70 85.16