Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPA-WPA World Cup of Champions

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
29 - 30 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
210
ID
33667
Views
4662
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Lisoboy Margarita J 1994 Moscow 43.00 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
110.0
121.28 Ульянов А.В.
1
Lisoboy Margarita O 1994 Moscow 43.00 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
110.0
121.28 Ульянов А.В.
Category 48 kg
1
Sukhanova Viktoriya O 1988 Moscow 48.00 85.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
95.61 Мякишев С.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) J 1992 Moscow 50.60 95.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
103.99 Зубков П.
1
Golovunina Irina O 1981 Moscow 50.60 137.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
141.13 Устинов Н.Н.
1
Fatkina Oksana M1 1973 Balashikha 50.40 85.0
90.5
100.0
90.0
91.02
Category 56 kg
1
Voropaeva Mariya O 1991 Moscow 56.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
104.90 Кондратенко Д.
1
Sorochinskaya Nataliya M1 1974 Moscow 54.70 105.0
110.0
110.0
103.12 Мамедов Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Dorofeeva Viktoriya T2 1998 Noginsk 59.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
113.43 Коробов С.В.
1
Markina Viktoriya T3 1997 Podolsk 60.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
90.33
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sultanova Diana J 1995 Moscow 64.30 117.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
95.36 Синицин Р.Ф.
1
Kalugina Darya O 1983 Vidnoe 66.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
106.89 Меняйлов Д.
2
Karetina Ekaterina O 1984 Moscow 65.10 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
76.29 Найденов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Guryakova Anastasiya O 1991 Moscow 73.70 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
104.14 Меняйлов Д.
2
Panteleeva Yuliya O 1981 Moscow 73.90 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
92.99 Маркин Н.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khandokhina Mariya T3 1997 Moscow 79.30 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
72.77 Люсов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aliyakbyarov Rail J 1995 Moscow 63.40 175.0
190.0
190.0
175.0
134.65 Чидингов П.Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Baymukhanov Timur J 1993 Moscow 73.70 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
144.85
1
Pogozhev Yuriy O 1990 Kaluga 69.20 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
143.80 .
2
Kratt Nikita O 2000 Staryy Gorodok 74.40 202.5
205.0
210.0
202.5
135.41 Лаханов И.А.
3
Prikhodko Ilya O 1990 Moscow 72.10 177.5
185.0
187.5
177.5
121.75
1
Kulkov Andrey MS 1983 Bryansk 74.20 177.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
130.67
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aladyshev Artem T3 1997 Rzhev 79.00 155.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
118.18 Аладышев С.
1
Bykanov Aleksandr J 1995 Moscow 81.40 165.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
112.52
1
Azizmamadov Konstantin O 1985 Rzhev 82.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
148.87
1
Panfilov Vladimir M5 1953 Solnechnogorsk 80.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
205.29 Зайцев В.Б.
1
Sosunov Anton MS 1980 Moscow 80.10 180.0
190.0
180.0
113.83 Мамедяров А.
2
Petrov Aleksey MS 1978 Moscow 80.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
113.22
Category 90 kg
1
Kazaryan Artak T2 2000 Moscow 87.10 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
128.42 Юханов А.
1
Dodonov Anatoliy O 1969 Khimki 89.10 245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
150.17 Рачков И.
2
Zhukov Aleksandr O 1992 Staryy Gorodok 88.00 195.0
212.5
212.5
195.0
115.73 Лаханов И.А.
3
Vovchenko Grigoriy O 1983 Moscow 87.80 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
109.95
Category 100 kg
1
Demichev Aleksandr J 1993 Moscow 97.20 215.0
232.5
235.0
232.5
130.50 Романенко Р.Н.
2
Porkhachev Artem J 1993 Aleksin 91.10 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
127.86
3
Poluektov Yuriy J 1995 Moscow 98.50 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
94.83
1
Pavchinskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Moscow 98.20 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
156.41 Старшов-Клементьев А.Ю.
2
Ivanchev Dmitriy O 1981 Tula 94.70 267.5
275.0
280.0
275.0
156.42
3
Lazarev Vladimir O 1979 Istra 97.30 205.0
212.5
205.0
115.01 Маркин Н.И.
1
Mikhaylov Andrey MS 1983 Kubinka 94.50 185.0
185.0
210.0
185.0
105.34
Category 110 kg
1
Grigoryev Ivan J 1993 Moscow 101.80 185.0
197.5
207.5
197.5
108.63 Туляков Н.С.
1
Neznamov Maksim O 1978 Khimki 109.10 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
145.15 Филиппов И.Ю.
2
Kulebyakin Ruslan O 1991 Taganrog 105.90 245.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
138.26 Стародубский С.В.
3
Patrin Oleg O 1989 Moscow 105.70 240.0
252.5
267.5
252.5
137.01
4
Zakharchuk Vasiliy O 1989 Moscow 108.30 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
134.65
1
Smirnov Aleksandr M1 1974 Moscow 106.60 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
117.38 Антипов Д.В.
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr M3 1964 Rzhev 107.20 230.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
170.67
Category 125 kg
1
Regulyarnyy Ivan O 1984 Moscow 121.80 270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
149.65
2
Baranov Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 110.60 215.0
230.0
215.0
115.20
Category 140 kg
1
Shoniya Aleksey M2 1970 Litvinovo 125.40 200.0
200.0
240.0
240.0
133.54 .
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Dorofeeva Viktoriya 130.0 59.00 113.43
Teen 3
1
Markina Viktoriya 105.0 60.00 90.33
2
Khandokhina Mariya 105.0 79.30 72.77
Junior
1
Lisoboy Margarita 107.5
110.0
43.00 121.28
2
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 105.0 50.60 103.99
3
Sultanova Diana 117.5 64.30 95.36
Open
1
Golovunina Irina 142.5 50.60 141.13
2
Lisoboy Margarita 107.5
110.0
43.00 121.28
3
Kalugina Darya 135.0 66.20 106.89
4
Voropaeva Mariya 115.0 56.00 104.90
5
Guryakova Anastasiya 142.5 73.70 104.14
6
Sukhanova Viktoriya 92.5 48.00 95.61
7
Panteleeva Yuliya 127.5 73.90 92.99
8
Karetina Ekaterina 95.0 65.10 76.29
Masters 1
1
Sorochinskaya Nataliya 110.0 54.70 103.12
2
Fatkina Oksana 90.0 50.40 91.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kazaryan Artak 215.0 87.10 128.42
Teen 3
1
Aladyshev Artem 185.0 79.00 118.18
Junior
1
Baymukhanov Timur 215.0 73.70 144.85
2
Aliyakbyarov Rail 175.0 63.40 134.65
3
Demichev Aleksandr 232.5 97.20 130.50
4
Porkhachev Artem 220.0 91.10 127.86
5
Bykanov Aleksandr 180.0 81.40 112.52
6
Grigoryev Ivan 197.5 101.80 108.63
7
Poluektov Yuriy 170.0 98.50 94.83
Open
1
Ivanchev Dmitriy 275.0 94.70 156.42
2
Pavchinskiy Dmitriy 280.0 98.20 156.41
3
Dodonov Anatoliy 255.0 89.10 150.17
4
Regulyarnyy Ivan 285.0 121.80 149.65
5
Azizmamadov Konstantin 240.0 82.30 148.87
6
Neznamov Maksim 270.0 109.10 145.15
7
Pogozhev Yuriy 202.5 69.20 143.80
8
Kulebyakin Ruslan 255.0 105.90 138.26
9
Patrin Oleg 252.5 105.70 137.01
10
Kratt Nikita 202.5 74.40 135.41
Masters 1
1
Smirnov Aleksandr 215.0 106.60 117.38
Masters 2
1
Shoniya Aleksey 240.0 125.40 133.54
Masters 4
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr 255.0 107.20 170.67
Masters 5
1
Panfilov Vladimir 180.0 80.50 205.29
Masters Sub
1
Kulkov Andrey 195.0 74.20 130.67
2
Sosunov Anton 180.0 80.10 113.83
3
Petrov Aleksey 180.0 80.70 113.22
4
Mikhaylov Andrey 185.0 94.50 105.34