Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3rd Open Europe Champions Cup AWPA/WPA

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
14 - 15 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
100
ID
45357
Views
3707
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 11 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Kontar Inessa O 1980 Moscow 54.43 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
257.5
240.14
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsov Evgeniy O 1989 Arhangelsk 56.60 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
55.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
224.80
Category 75 kg
1
Ervasov Ruslan J 1997 Nalchik 74.30 120.0
120.0
120.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
261.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aliev Ramil O 1987 Arhangelsk 81.00 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
203.87
Category 90 kg
1
Kratt Nikita T2 2000 Moskovskiy 88.60 200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
577.5
341.30
1
Gerchoglo Pavel O 1989 Moscow 88.30 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
337.55
Category 100 kg
1
Sgibnev Anton O 1986 Kineshma 96.80 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
732.5
411.96
2
Lakhanov Ivan O 1987 Moskovskiy 98.80 190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
331.42
Category 110 kg
1
Bezpalenko Artem O 1990 Moscow 110.00 220.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
695.0
372.87
Category 140 kg
1
Spirin Dmitriy T2 2000 Balashikha 130.30 127.5
137.5
150.0
137.5
137.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
422.5
217.42
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kontar Inessa 257.5 54.43 240.14
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kratt Nikita 577.5 88.60 341.30
2
Spirin Dmitriy 422.5 130.30 217.42
Junior
1
Ervasov Ruslan 390.0 74.30 261.07
Open
1
Sgibnev Anton 732.5 96.80 411.96
2
Bezpalenko Artem 695.0 110.00 372.87
3
Gerchoglo Pavel 570.0 88.30 337.55
4
Lakhanov Ivan 595.0 98.80 331.42
5
Kuznetsov Evgeniy 260.0 56.60 224.80
6
Aliev Ramil 325.0 81.00 203.87