Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Tankograd Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
16 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
92
ID
61441
Views
2865
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Maslyuk Natalya O 1981 Kazakhstan 52.00 57.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.38
Category 56 kg
1
Brodyagina Veronika O 1994 Snezhinsk 55.40 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
75.85
-
Prokudovich Tatyana O 1979 Chelyabinsk 55.80 65.0
65.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivakina Elena M1 1975 Kazakhstan 64.20 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
50.27
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krylov Fedor O 1987 Kazakhstan 61.10 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
95.75
2
Bagmut Sergey O 1992 Chelyabinsk 67.30 107.5
107.5
117.5
107.5
78.24
3
Pronchenko Ilya O 1988 Chelyabinsk 63.10 100.0
105.0
107.5
100.0
77.29
1
Korchemnyuk Vladimir M2 1973 Troitsk 66.40 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
84.93
Category 75 kg
1
Lukashevich Aleksandr O 1977 Chelyabinsk 74.50 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
103.54
2
Plekhanov Semen O 1988 Chelyabinsk 73.80 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
97.59
3
Koryanov Pavel O 1989 Chelyabinsk 74.10 137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
95.59
4
Ipolitov Anton O 1990 Chelyabinsk 71.90 117.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
85.93
-
Kleymenov Ivan O 1989 Chelyabinsk 74.00 107.5
112.5
117.5
1
Egorov Vladimir M1 1977 Chelyabinsk 73.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
71.30
1
Sidenkov Konstantin M3 1967 Chelyabinsk 73.30 132.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
113.19
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sokolov Stanislav T2 2003 Chelyabinsk 81.40 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
70.32
1
Marin Ivan O 1987 Kazakhstan 81.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.89
2
Ivanov Vladimir O 1990 Chelyabinsk 81.70 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
90.41
3
Moskvichev Nikolay O 1991 Tryokhgorniy 82.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
74.38
4
Zuzemil Dmitriy O 1995 Chelyabinsk 80.90 105.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
65.93
1
Pasternak Vladimir M2 1974 Chelyabinsk 82.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
92.71
Category 90 kg
1
Akhmadeev Eduard O 1981 Chelyabinsk 89.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
90.97
2
Konev Aleksandr O 1992 Yekaterinbourg 90.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
89.26
3
Zaytsev Stanislav O 1988 Chelyabinsk 88.50 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
78.36
Category 100 kg
1
Dymaretskiy Dmitriy O 1983 Kazakhstan 99.50 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
102.73
2
Khruschev Konstantin O 1989 Korkino 97.20 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
81.39
Category 110 kg
1
Shaydulin Ruslan O 1993 Kopeisk 106.70 167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
94.68
1
Skachkov Valeriy M2 1971 Kazakhstan 106.20 152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
98.33
Category 125 kg
1
Molchanov Dmitriy O 1984 Kartaly 117.20 170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
95.31
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Brodyagina Veronika 82.5 55.40 75.85
2
Maslyuk Natalya 67.5 52.00 65.38
Masters 1
1
Ivakina Elena 60.0 64.20 50.27
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Sokolov Stanislav 112.5 81.40 70.32
Open
1
Lukashevich Aleksandr 155.0 74.50 103.54
2
Dymaretskiy Dmitriy 185.0 99.50 102.73
3
Plekhanov Semen 145.0 73.80 97.59
4
Krylov Fedor 120.0 61.10 95.75
5
Koryanov Pavel 142.5 74.10 95.59
6
Molchanov Dmitriy 180.0 117.20 95.31
7
Shaydulin Ruslan 175.0 106.70 94.68
8
Akhmadeev Eduard 155.0 89.60 90.97
9
Marin Ivan 145.0 81.10 90.89
10
Ivanov Vladimir 145.0 81.70 90.41
Masters 1
1
Egorov Vladimir 105.0 73.80 71.30
Masters 2
1
Skachkov Valeriy 162.5 106.20 98.33
2
Pasternak Vladimir 140.0 82.00 92.71
3
Korchemnyuk Vladimir 110.0 66.40 84.93
Masters 4
1
Sidenkov Konstantin 135.0 73.30 113.19