Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

6th Open Europe Champions Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
6th Open Europe Champions Cup
Location
Moscow
Date
10 - 11 apr 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
69
ID
66024
Views
2830
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 apr 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 jul 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Verenikina Mariya O 1985 Moscow 55.90 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
70.73
Category 67.5 kg
1
Loskutova Galina O 1987 Znamensk 64.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
48.57
Category 75 kg
1
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 70.40 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
62.29
1
Limareva Elena M3 1966 Moscow 69.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.92
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolesnikov Vasiliy O 1994 Moscow 65.40 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
80.31
-
Shakhverdyan Artush O 1988 Vidnoe 65.50 97.5
97.5
97.5
Category 75 kg
1
Ivantsov Artem O 1995 Krasnoznamensk 74.90 117.5
117.5
135.0
117.5
78.16
Category 82.5 kg
1
Andreev Dmitriy O 1980 Kamen-na-Obi 81.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
92.20
1
Andreev Dmitriy M1 1980 Kamen-na-Obi 81.40 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
92.20
Category 90 kg
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 89.90 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
111.28
-
Nesterov Vladimir O 1986 Moscow 87.80 110.0
120.0
132.5
Matevosyan David
1
Volzhentsev Valeriy M2 1973 Dolgoprudnyy 89.60 150.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
105.75
1
Bernyaev Igor M3 1968 Moscow 87.70 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
77.37
Category 100 kg
1
Kravchenko Vitaliy O 1982 Blagoveschensk 98.30 150.0
160.0
177.5
177.5
99.10
2
Seferov Rafat O 1995 Derbent 95.80 155.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
93.29
1
Sorokin Andrey M2 1971 Maloyaroslavets 92.50 132.5
137.5
142.5
137.5
90.62
1
Usachev Igor M4 1965 Bryansk 94.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
109.95
Category 110 kg
1
Bulgak Viorel O 1985 Zhukovskiy 110.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
104.62
2
Kozlov Vladislav O 1997 Perm 108.00 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
80.87
1
Gruntov Viktor M2 1972 Khimki 107.30 180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
117.64 Kaminskiy Yevgeniy
1
Bichkov Igor M3 1970 Moskva 107.80 170.0
172.5
170.0
107.54
2
Bekov Kairat M3 1971 Kazakhstan 101.90 135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
91.88
Category 125 kg
1
Yaskin Roman M2 1976 Moscow 124.60 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
84.73
Category 140 kg
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Moscow 135.70 172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
133.50
Category 155 kg
1
Nikiforov Aleksandr O 1973 Perm 145.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
92.11
1
Nikiforov Aleksandr M2 1973 Perm 145.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
100.59
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Verenikina Mariya 77.5 55.90 70.73
2
Gadetskaya Mariya 82.5 70.40 62.29
3
Loskutova Galina 60.0 64.50 48.57
Masters 4
1
Limareva Elena 90.0 69.80 90.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Mischenko Artem 190.0 89.90 111.28
2
Bulgak Viorel 195.0 110.00 104.62
3
Kravchenko Vitaliy 177.5 98.30 99.10
4
Seferov Rafat 165.0 95.80 93.29
5
Andreev Dmitriy 147.5 81.40 92.20
6
Nikiforov Aleksandr 185.0 145.00 92.11
7
Kozlov Vladislav 150.0 108.00 80.87
8
Kolesnikov Vasiliy 107.5 65.40 80.31
9
Ivantsov Artem 117.5 74.90 78.16
Masters 1
1
Andreev Dmitriy 147.5 81.40 92.20
Masters 2
1
Gruntov Viktor 195.0 107.30 117.64
2
Volzhentsev Valeriy 165.0 89.60 105.75
3
Nikiforov Aleksandr 185.0 145.00 100.59
4
Sorokin Andrey 137.5 92.50 90.62
5
Yaskin Roman 155.0 124.60 84.73
Masters 4
1
Bichkov Igor 170.0 107.80 107.54
2
Bekov Kairat 142.5 101.90 91.88
3
Bernyaev Igor 105.0 87.70 77.37
Masters 3
1
Chubarov Vladimir 177.5 135.70 133.50
2
Usachev Igor 140.0 94.60 109.95