Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

11th Ukraine Open Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Alliance Ukraine (WPAU)
From queues
11-й Открытй Чемпионат ВПА Украина
Location
Lutsk
Date
3 - 4 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
121
ID
66001
Views
620
Added by
Коцага Вадим 5 apr
Editor
Коцага Вадим 8 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Bessel Kseniya C3 2012 Odessa 35.30
27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
32.5
50.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
Category 48 kg
1
Siloch Angelina J 1997 Odessa 47.80
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
Category 56 kg
1
Guseva Alina O 1987 Chernigov 54.50
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
1
Guseva Alina M35-39 1987 Chernigov 54.50
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
Category 60 kg
1
Sholina Kseniya J 1999 Odessa 60.00
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dobosh Yuliya T2 2004 Radekhov 65.55
40.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
77.5
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
Category 75 kg
1
Bessel Katerina O 1991 Odessa 70.90
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Bessel Varvara C3 2013 Odessa 29.90
20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
Category 60 kg
1
Gurmak Tetyana O 1989 Ivano-Frankovsk 59.45
30.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
1
Petrinyak Bogdan O 1996 Kolomyia 58.05
70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
130.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pidlisniy Denis O 1992 Chernigov 67.20
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Category 75 kg
1
Darmits Maksim T2 2004 Radekhov 73.65
85.0
95.0
107.5
85.0
85.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Dudnik Dmitriy O 1994 Odessa 74.30
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
172.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Category 90 kg
1
Mykhalskyy Vasyl' O 1980 Ukraine 85.70
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
217.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
2
Savchuk Stepan O 1996 Kolomyia 89.50
100.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
1
Shirinskiy Yuriy M1 1977 Odessa 88.80
95.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
-
Ploskiy Oleksandr M2 1974 Chernigov 89.10
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
205.0
1
Kotelko Vitaliy PFM 2000 Chernelytsya 85.95
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Ploskiy Oleksandr PFM 1974 Chernigov 89.10
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
205.0
Category 100 kg
1
Morochenets Andriy T2 2004 Ivano-Frankovsk 99.20
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
1
Chervoniy Ivan T3 2003 Ivano-Frankovsk 96.90
105.0
120.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
1
Pashko Sergiy O 1973 Dubno 99.30
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
1
Petruk Andrii M2 1975 Polonne 100.00
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
2
Pashko Sergiy M2 1973 Dubno 99.30
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
1
Romasenko Igor M4 1963 Odessa 94.70
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Category 110 kg
1
Besel Sergiy O 1984 Odessa 105.20
180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
2
Polyanskiy Mikola O 1990 Ivano-Frankovsk 102.85
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Filonenko Vitaliy M4 1964 Malin 104.15
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
Category 125 kg
1
Maslovets Artur O 1988 Belaya Tserkov 123.85
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
2
Udovik Danilo O 1992 Odessa 113.60
135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
212.5
225.0
212.5
212.5