Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC World Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Helsinki
Date
22 - 27 oct 2002
Division
equip
Number of participants
227
ID
364
Views
742
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Cappato Licia J 1980 Italy 51.60
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
273.03
-
Watson Leslie O 1948 Great Britain 49.60
Category 56 kg
1
Whitfield Nichelle T1 1988 USA 54.70
172.5
172.5
87.5
87.5
167.5
167.5
427.5
454.77
1
Hellal Marie Louise O 1969 France 55.50
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
152.5
152.5
365.0
383.76
1
Dujardin Yveline M1 1960 Belgium 59.10
180.0
180.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
457.5
516.08
Category 60 kg
1
Salahova Alisa J 1979 Azerbaijan 59.30
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
155.0
155.0
330.0
329.01
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rogovova Irina T3 - Russia 66.40
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
282.50
1
Avigliano Nance O 1956 USA 62.90
200.0
200.0
102.5
102.5
202.5
202.5
505.0
480.31
2
Steggles Lee O 1962 Great Britain 66.20
180.0
180.0
113.0
113.0
185.0
185.0
478.0
436.65
1
Kusau Eva Gertrud M6 1935 Germany 64.40
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
360.44
Category 75 kg
1
Michiels Wendy O 1974 Belgium 67.60
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
192.5
192.5
492.5
442.36
1
Pfeiffer-Packer Kimberly M1 1961 USA 73.70
177.5
177.5
72.5
72.5
155.0
155.0
405.0
346.10
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ford Krista O 1966 USA 82.40
235.0
235.0
107.5
107.5
235.0
235.0
577.5
520.06
2
Alaspaa Jonna O 1978 Finland 81.30
130.0
130.0
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
367.5
291.68
1
Rantanen Tarja M1 1957 Finland 88.30
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
461.69
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Šabarovs Mihails J 1979 Latvia 47.70
167.5
167.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
442.5
472.49
Category 56 kg
1
Madar Martin T1 - Slovak Republic 54.40
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
140.5
140.5
335.5
Category 60 kg
1
Mannering Jason T2 1985 Great Britain 57.70
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
180.0
415.0
1
Asgarov Vasif T3 1985 Azerbaijan 60.00
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
207.5
207.5
462.5
394.45
1
Zalcman Adrian J 1980 Australia 59.60
192.5
192.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
200.0
505.0
433.35
2
Carpenter Dan J 1978 USA 57.00
177.5
177.5
117.5
117.5
187.5
187.5
482.5
423.27
1
Haaparanta Toni Olavi Mikael O 1973 Finland 59.90
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
499.69
2
Cavagna Luca O 1973 Italy 59.90
212.5
212.5
110.0
110.0
192.5
192.5
515.0
439.90
3
Werner Uwe O 1958 Germany 59.30
140.0
140.0
148.0
148.0
150.0
150.0
438.0
430.23
1
Hagner Heikki M2 1953 Finland 59.30
155.0
155.0
90.0
90.0
240.0
240.0
485.0
518.52
1
Gellman David M8 1926 USA 59.40
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
210.26
Category 67.5 kg
1
Calus Pieter J 1982 Belgium 65.30
205.0
205.0
132.5
132.5
230.0
230.0
567.5
437.36
1
Morozovs Vladimirs O 1968 Latvia 67.40
275.0
275.0
175.0
175.0
260.5
260.5
710.5
543.06
2
Hoerner Thomas James"TJ"/77 O 1977 USA 66.50
267.5
267.5
152.5
152.5
260.0
260.0
680.0
530.65
3
Heiskanen Timo O 1970 Finland 67.20
245.0
245.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
458.55
4
Randall Phil O 1963 Great Britain 67.30
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
420.17
5
Segrer Luca O 1969 Italy 67.40
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
423.83
6
Centauro Vincent O 1979 USA 66.80
187.5
187.5
122.5
122.5
210.0
210.0
520.0
392.91
7
Cavagna Luca O 1973 Italy 66.90
200.0
200.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
490.0
380.52
1
Sviderskiy Vladimir M3 1951 Russia 67.40
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
410.0
316.49
1
Mullan Budgie M4 1943 Great Britain 67.50
160.0
160.0
102.5
102.5
150.0
150.0
412.5
318.04
1
Glossbrenner Herb M5 1942 USA 66.80
102.5
102.5
98.0
98.0
142.5
142.5
343.0
266.69
Category 75 kg
-
Blake IY Hayward T2 1985 USA 75.00
1
Porciks Mareks T3 - Latvia 74.90
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
580.0
2
Siska Martin T3 1984 Slovak Republic 75.00
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
327.78
1
Jaakkola Juha J 1979 Finland 74.60
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
235.0
640.0
442.62
2
Miller Andy J 1982 Great Britain 74.70
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
424.92
3
Chappell Darren J 1981 Great Britain 74.70
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
352.37
1
Almqvist Martin O 1976 Sweden 74.70
267.5
267.5
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
722.5
499.19
2
Selkäinaho Seppo Sakari O 1962 Finland 74.70
275.0
275.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
541.93
3
Reichert Gary O 1960 USA 74.50
275.0
275.0
127.5
127.5
275.0
275.0
677.5
485.02
4
Siska Rudolf O 1971 Slovak Republic 70.60
200.0
200.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
346.21
1
Mannering David M1 1960 Great Britain 74.60
270.0
270.0
192.5
192.5
260.0
260.0
722.5
564.64
2
Bzdok Wolfgang M1 1960 Germany 74.90
265.0
265.0
177.5
177.5
262.5
262.5
705.0
549.05
1
Cirigliano Richard M2 1955 USA 74.80
230.0
230.0
137.5
137.5
272.5
272.5
640.0
541.16
1
Boutte Paul M3 1952 USA 74.50
232.5
232.5
132.5
132.5
232.5
232.5
597.5
533.75
2
Chuldenko Gennadiy M3 1948 Russia 73.60
210.0
210.0
75.0
75.0
220.0
220.0
505.0
364.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rasulov Azer T3 1982 Azerbaijan 79.60
230.0
230.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
570.0
1
Faradjov Akbar J 1981 Azerbaijan 79.90
255.0
255.0
182.5
182.5
277.5
277.5
715.0
488.52
2
Ļaudāms Uldis J 1980 Latvia 81.30
255.0
255.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
255.0
690.0
449.22
3
Rowland Orwain J 1981 Great Britain 81.00
190.0
190.0
110.0
110.0
217.5
217.5
517.5
337.59
4
Klampfer Roland J 1980 Austria 79.20
195.0
195.0
85.0
85.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
322.92
1
Palmer Ron "Lionheart" O 1973 USA 81.80
347.5
347.5
212.5
212.5
320.0
320.0
880.0
592.56
2
Laine Jarmo O 1966 Finland 81.60
350.0
350.0
205.0
205.0
315.0
315.0
870.0
589.36
3
Mursu Ilkka O 1977 Finland 82.00
320.0
320.0
205.0
205.0
305.0
305.0
830.0
537.13
4
Arnold Neil O 1965 Great Britain 82.30
285.0
285.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
685.0
466.76
1
Pitkanen Hannu M1 1960 Finland 82.10
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
685.0
500.73
1
Peterson Sr. Douglas Llloyd M2 1954 USA 81.30
245.0
245.0
147.5
147.5
245.0
245.0
637.5
508.43
Category 90 kg
1
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs T2 1985 Latvia 87.60
260.0
260.0
163.0
163.0
220.0
220.0
643.0
416.33
1
Perala Samuli J 1980 Finland 89.70
335.0
335.0
250.0
250.0
300.0
300.0
885.0
542.66
2
Varvas Jyrki J 1979 Finland 89.30
320.0
320.0
225.0
225.0
310.0
310.0
855.0
525.59
3
Jenkins Christopher J 1980 Great Britain 88.20
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
464.29
4
Hecre Jeremy J 1981 France 89.90
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
225.0
225.0
630.0
385.72
-
Hanson David J 1980 USA 89.90
1
Avola Tatu O 1973 Finland 89.70
350.0
350.0
220.0
220.0
332.5
332.5
902.5
553.39
2
Wardell John O 1968 USA 90.00
337.5
337.5
217.5
217.5
292.5
292.5
847.5
528.91
3
Kegrice James O 1965 USA 90.00
320.0
320.0
187.5
187.5
315.0
315.0
822.5
530.93
4
Athias Eric O 1972 France 87.30
320.0
320.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
805.0
501.35
5
Nonis Edmund O 1965 Great Britain 88.40
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
760.0
495.59
6
Erholtz Toni O 1975 Finland 88.70
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
725.0
447.38
-
Leppiaho Jarno O 1972 Finland 89.30
320.0
320.0
-
Persson Sven-Erik O 1963 Sweden 88.40
1
Ivaņušins Yurijs M1 1960 Latvia 89.90
270.0
270.0
162.5
162.5
300.0
300.0
732.5
467.89
2
Hamalainen Eino M1 1958 Finland 89.90
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
700.0
499.29
3
Bianchi Sergio M1 1960 Italy 89.70
270.0
270.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
469.43
1
Latter Paul M3 1952 Great Britain 88.60
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
285.0
735.0
585.94
2
Bulāns Kārlis M3 1952 Latvia 89.90
280.0
280.0
150.0
150.0
305.0
305.0
735.0
580.95
3
Ketola Pekka M3 1950 Finland 89.60
245.0
245.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
415.90
1
Brown Robyn M4 1943 Great Britain 86.90
270.0
270.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
461.71
1
Nugumanov Valeriy M5 1939 Russia 89.50
255.0
255.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
630.0
403.34
2
Bassman Robert M5 1938 USA 89.70
195.0
195.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
195.0
540.0
345.32
1
Wilson Pete M6 1937 USA 85.30
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
185.0
185.0
525.0
582.16
Category 100 kg
1
Schwab Bernhard J 1979 Austria 98.40
380.0
380.0
217.5
217.5
327.5
327.5
925.0
541.45
2
Cīrulis Ivars J 1980 Latvia 99.90
315.0
315.0
250.0
250.0
345.0
345.0
910.0
529.21
3
Haukijarvi Ilkka J 1981 Finland 98.70
370.0
370.0
225.0
225.0
595.0
347.88
-
Jälkkö Eero J 1980 Finland 98.10
322.5
322.5
1
Selsam Harald O 1968 Germany 99.60
402.5
402.5
215.0
215.0
310.0
310.0
927.5
565.38
2
Rajala Arto O 1955 Finland 99.50
370.0
370.0
225.0
225.0
325.0
325.0
920.0
561.03
3
Pontinen Kari O 1973 Finland 98.90
345.0
345.0
200.0
200.0
305.0
305.0
850.0
496.44
4
Maguire Patrick O 1971 Great Britain 95.30
300.0
300.0
225.0
225.0
310.0
310.0
835.0
496.12
5
Primo Richard O 1971 France 94.50
240.0
240.0
147.5
147.5
250.0
250.0
637.5
-
Rautio Kimmo O - Finland 98.30
315.0
315.0
215.0
215.0
1
Pessell George M1 1959 USA 97.80
300.0
300.0
192.5
192.5
295.0
295.0
787.5
530.26
2
Hayes Jeff M1 1960 USA 98.40
142.5
142.5
105.0
105.0
145.0
145.0
392.5
259.62
1
Ranta Jarmo M2 1957 Finland 99.60
345.0
345.0
185.0
185.0
322.5
322.5
852.5
587.88
2
Buhl Heinz M2 1956 Austria 99.90
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
487.07
3
Suurkivi Rain M2 1956 Estonia 90.70
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
454.96
1
Luker Alan M3 1949 Great Britain 99.20
320.0
320.0
160.0
160.0
350.0
350.0
830.0
661.48
2
Stroj Heinz M3 1951 Austria 99.40
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
505.81
3
Burgard John M3 1948 USA 97.00
210.0
210.0
142.5
142.5
227.5
227.5
580.0
357.47
Category 110 kg
1
Oertel Brent T3 1983 USA 108.20
282.5
282.5
172.5
172.5
252.5
252.5
707.5
418.52
1
Ristiluoma Pertti J 1980 Finland 100.60
300.0
300.0
226.5
226.5
295.0
295.0
821.5
476.47
2
Bugbee Morgan J 1979 USA 107.50
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
285.0
795.0
450.21
3
Hautamaki Mikko J 1982 Finland 103.10
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
448.11
4
Rogers Carl J 1980 Great Britain 109.00
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
400.40
5
Šiska Ján J 1980 Slovak Republic 103.80
280.0
280.0
157.5
157.5
255.0
255.0
692.5
415.50
1
Ihalainen Jani Toivo Kristian O 1975 Finland 109.60
395.0
395.0
215.0
215.0
330.0
330.0
940.0
529.36
2
Hiissa Harri O 1962 Finland 109.40
360.0
360.0
220.0
220.0
327.5
327.5
907.5
3
Gorrell Jim O 1971 USA 105.10
372.5
372.5
227.5
227.5
305.5
305.5
905.5
516.66
4
Middleton-Lowes Steven O 1971 Great Britain 107.80
360.0
360.0
217.5
217.5
305.0
305.0
882.5
5
Lewandowski Dirk O - Germany 106.60
290.0
290.0
187.5
187.5
270.0
270.0
747.5
6
Herbulot Herve O 1964 France 109.10
302.5
302.5
150.0
150.0
285.0
285.0
737.5
-
Kangas Krister O 1971 Finland 107.50
380.0
380.0
215.0
215.0
-
Wasmer Elmar O 1967 Switzerland 107.30
295.0
295.0
1
Avigliano Joe M1 1959 USA 108.30
327.5
327.5
175.0
175.0
290.0
290.0
792.5
513.67
1
Wheeler Ken M2 1953 USA 106.10
290.0
290.0
142.5
142.5
277.5
277.5
710.0
422.74
2
Normunds Tanona M2 1957 Latvia 108.00
270.0
270.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
468.69
1
Reinholds Dainis M3 1952 Latvia 109.70
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
545.12
1
West William M4 1946 Great Britain 106.80
360.0
360.0
205.0
205.0
310.0
310.0
875.0
720.08
Category 125 kg
1
Benjamin Joshua T2 1985 USA 125.00
232.5
232.5
165.0
165.0
202.5
202.5
600.0
341.91
2
Meluch Andrej T2 - Slovak Republic 124.60
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
550.0
1
Konstantīnovs Konstantīns J 1979 Latvia 121.80
380.0
380.0
270.5
270.5
390.5
390.5
1041.0
596.48
2
Korpela Jaakko J 1980 Finland 122.80
375.0
375.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
875.0
479.54
3
Pajunoja Lasse J 1982 Finland 116.90
320.0
320.0
235.0
235.0
290.0
290.0
845.0
488.90
-
Hudak Zach J 1980 USA 121.00
1
Turtiainen Ano O 1967 Finland 123.60
468.0
468.0
220.0
220.0
400.5
400.5
1088.5
621.72
2
Keisala Jarkko O - Finland 119.40
405.0
405.0
235.0
235.0
320.0
320.0
960.0
3
Tilson Rocky O 1963 USA 113.00
322.5
322.5
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
757.5
442.27
-
Vilen Jaani O 1969 Finland 119.50
330.0
330.0
-
Svincovs Andrejs O 1977 Latvia 120.00
1
Marshall Lee M1 1959 Great Britain 114.70
380.0
380.0
195.0
195.0
340.0
340.0
915.0
584.15
2
Morris Troy M1 1961 USA 122.90
320.0
320.0
205.0
205.0
295.0
295.0
820.0
500.05
1
Rintanen Olavi M2 1955 Finland 120.40
325.0
325.0
220.0
220.0
350.0
350.0
895.0
603.61
2
Siska Jan M2 1955 Slovak Republic 113.70
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
315.0
315.0
795.0
543.20
3
Rantanen Pekka M2 1957 Finland 121.40
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
780.0
447.26
4
Visser Ian M2 1953 South Africa 116.10
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
220.0
220.0
700.0
492.66
Category 140 kg
1
Bogdanovics Kaspars J 1982 Latvia 125.10
355.0
355.0
220.0
220.0
320.0
320.0
895.0
488.12
1
Lääperi Niko O 1975 Finland 127.60
380.0
380.0
260.0
260.0
350.0
350.0
990.0
537.34
2
Zint Dietmar O 1977 Germany 134.20
365.0
365.0
267.5
267.5
332.5
332.5
965.0
542.83
3
Sālzemnieks Ivars O 1972 Latvia 131.30
350.0
350.0
230.0
230.0
347.5
347.5
927.5
523.67
4
Kalliola Kari Markku O 1963 Finland 136.60
400.0
400.0
252.5
252.5
275.0
275.0
927.5
536.04
5
Jovanovic Milan O 1970 Yugoslavia 137.40
385.0
385.0
220.0
220.0
315.0
315.0
920.0
6
Robertson Mike O 1965 South Africa 133.50
330.0
330.0
240.0
240.0
310.0
310.0
880.0
495.44
1
Meek Brian M4 1946 USA 125.80
382.5
382.5
232.5
232.5
307.5
307.5
922.5
728.53
Category 140+ kg
1
Lehtonen Timo J 1981 Finland 153.20
375.0
375.0
240.0
240.0
320.0
320.0
935.0
486.88
1
Tregloan Peter O 1957 Great Britain 172.70
432.5
432.5
240.0
240.0
390.0
390.0
1062.5
575.64
2
Kidder Kieran O 1969 USA 141.50
455.0
455.0
282.5
282.5
322.5
322.5
1060.0
591.40
3
Patteri Marko O - Finland 141.40
370.0
370.0
240.0
240.0
355.0
355.0
965.0
-
William Benjamin M1 1959 USA 151.00
300.0
300.0
1
Tregloan Peter M2 1957 Great Britain 172.90
350.0
350.0
190.0
190.0
310.0
310.0
850.0
460.42
2
Tartia Lauri M2 1956 Finland 143.50
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
310.0
820.0
521.53
-
Paavilainen Veikko M2 1955 Estonia 140.20
310.0
310.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Whitfield Nichelle 427.5 54.70 454.77
Teen 3
1
Rogovova Irina 310.0 66.40 282.50
Junior
1
Salahova Alisa 330.0 59.30 329.01
2
Cappato Licia 245.0 51.60 273.03
Open
1
Ford Krista 577.5 82.40 520.06
2
Avigliano Nance 505.0 62.90 480.31
3
Michiels Wendy 492.5 67.60 442.36
4
Steggles Lee 478.0 66.20 436.65
5
Hellal Marie Louise 365.0 55.50 383.76
6
Alaspaa Jonna 367.5 81.30 291.68
Masters 1
1
Dujardin Yveline 457.5 59.10 516.08
2
Rantanen Tarja 530.0 88.30 461.69
3
Pfeiffer-Packer Kimberly 405.0 73.70 346.10
Masters 6
1
Kusau Eva Gertrud 245.0 64.40 360.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Grigorjevs Aleksandrs 643.0 87.60 416.33
2
Benjamin Joshua 600.0 125.00 341.91
Teen 3
1
Oertel Brent 707.5 108.20 418.52
2
Asgarov Vasif 462.5 60.00 394.45
3
Siska Martin 460.0 75.00 327.78
Junior
1
Konstantīnovs Konstantīns 1041.0 121.80 596.48
2
Perala Samuli 885.0 89.70 542.66
3
Schwab Bernhard 925.0 98.40 541.45
4
Cīrulis Ivars 910.0 99.90 529.21
5
Varvas Jyrki 855.0 89.30 525.59
6
Pajunoja Lasse 845.0 116.90 488.90
7
Faradjov Akbar 715.0 79.90 488.52
8
Bogdanovics Kaspars 895.0 125.10 488.12
9
Lehtonen Timo 935.0 153.20 486.88
10
Korpela Jaakko 875.0 122.80 479.54
Open
1
Turtiainen Ano 1088.5 123.60 621.72
2
Palmer Ron "Lionheart" 880.0 81.80 592.56
3
Kidder Kieran 1060.0 141.50 591.40
4
Laine Jarmo 870.0 81.60 589.36
5
Tregloan Peter 1062.5 172.70 575.64
6
Selsam Harald 927.5 99.60 565.38
7
Rajala Arto 920.0 99.50 561.03
8
Avola Tatu 902.5 89.70 553.39
9
Morozovs Vladimirs 710.5 67.40 543.06
10
Zint Dietmar 965.0 134.20 542.83
Masters 1
1
Marshall Lee 915.0 114.70 584.15
2
Mannering David 722.5 74.60 564.64
3
Bzdok Wolfgang 705.0 74.90 549.05
4
Pessell George 787.5 97.80 530.26
5
Avigliano Joe 792.5 108.30 513.67
6
Pitkanen Hannu 685.0 82.10 500.73
7
Morris Troy 820.0 122.90 500.05
8
Hamalainen Eino 700.0 89.90 499.29
9
Bianchi Sergio 677.5 89.70 469.43
10
Ivaņušins Yurijs 732.5 89.90 467.89
Masters 2
1
Rintanen Olavi 895.0 120.40 603.61
2
Ranta Jarmo 852.5 99.60 587.88
3
Siska Jan 795.0 113.70 543.20
4
Cirigliano Richard 640.0 74.80 541.16
5
Tartia Lauri 820.0 143.50 521.53
6
Hagner Heikki 485.0 59.30 518.52
7
Peterson Sr. Douglas Llloyd 637.5 81.30 508.43
8
Visser Ian 700.0 116.10 492.66
9
Buhl Heinz 800.0 99.90 487.07
10
Normunds Tanona 700.0 108.00 468.69
Masters 4
1
Luker Alan 830.0 99.20 661.48
2
Latter Paul 735.0 88.60 585.94
3
Bulāns Kārlis 735.0 89.90 580.95
4
Reinholds Dainis 750.0 109.70 545.12
5
Boutte Paul 597.5 74.50 533.75
6
Stroj Heinz 660.0 99.40 505.81
7
Ketola Pekka 650.0 89.60 415.90
8
Chuldenko Gennadiy 505.0 73.60 364.66
9
Burgard John 580.0 97.00 357.47
10
Sviderskiy Vladimir 410.0 67.40 316.49
Masters 3
1
Meek Brian 922.5 125.80 728.53
2
West William 875.0 106.80 720.08
3
Brown Robyn 710.0 86.90 461.71
4
Mullan Budgie 412.5 67.50 318.04
Masters 5
1
Nugumanov Valeriy 630.0 89.50 403.34
2
Bassman Robert 540.0 89.70 345.32
3
Glossbrenner Herb 343.0 66.80 266.69
Masters 6
1
Wilson Pete 525.0 85.30 582.16
Masters 8
1
Gellman David 250.0 59.40 210.26