Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC World Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Tolyatti
Date
29 oct - 4 nov 2007
Division
equip
Number of participants
456
ID
3009
Views
5130
Added by
kotmurzik 20 jun 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Novikova Mariya O 1981 Chelyabinsk 42.00 n 92.5
e 102.5
e 110.0
e 110.0
e 110.0
n 47.5
52.5
52.5
n 47.5
n 47.5
n 90.0
n 102.5
107.5
n 102.5
n 102.5
e 260.0
338.03
Category 48 kg
1
Snakova Martina T2 1990 Bardejov 48.00 w 85.0
w 95.0
w 102.5
w 102.5
w 102.5
w 45.0
w 50.0
55.0
w 50.0
w 50.0
w 95.0
w 105.0
w 110.0
w 110.0
w 110.0
w 262.5
309.49
1
Dzina Margarita O 1969 Chelyabinsk 47.65 e 110.0
e 120.0
e 130.0
e 130.0
e 130.0
e 65.0
72.5
e 72.5
e 72.5
e 72.5
e 120.0
e 130.0
e 140.0
e 140.0
e 140.0
e 342.5
406.07
Category 52 kg
1
Khabibullina Rimma T2 1990 Magnitogorsk 52.00 e 110.0
e 120.0
w 130.0
w 130.0
w 130.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
107.5
e 110.5
e 110.5
e 110.5
e 297.5
329.51
1
Grishechkina Lyudmila T3 1989 Kuznetsk 52.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
67.5
72.5
e 72.5
e 72.5
e 72.5
110.0
n 115.0
e 122.5
e 122.5
e 122.5
e 310.0
343.36
2
Gass Margarita T3 1988 Tolyatti 52.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
275.0
304.59
1
Zotova Marina O 1983 Saratov 50.30 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
n 165.0
n 170.0
n 170.0
n 170.0
n 415.0
471.86
2
Petryukova Elena O 1980 Vuktyl 52.00 130.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
360.0
398.74
1
Orenicova Eva M4 1951 Bardejov 50.70 e 90.0
e 100.0
e 110.0
e 110.0
e 110.0
w 65.0
70.0
70.0
w 65.0
w 65.0
e 95.0
e 105.0
e 110.0
e 110.0
e 110.0
e 285.0
401.24
Category 56 kg
1
Sborovskaya Natalya T2 1990 Magnitogorsk 56.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
n 125.0
138.0
n 125.0
n 125.0
n 285.0
297.51
1
Amelina Anastasia T3 1988 Novosibirsk 55.45 w 152.5
w 162.5
w 172.5
w 172.5
w 172.5
70.0
e 75.0
80.0
e 75.0
e 75.0
e 140.0
150.0
w 160.0
w 160.0
w 160.0
w 407.5
428.77
1
Yurina Marina J 1986 Arsenyev 55.20 185.0
w 185.0
w 192.5
w 192.5
w 192.5
w 105.0
w 110.0
w 115.0
w 115.0
w 115.0
n 150.0
165.0
165.0
n 150.0
n 150.0
w 457.5
483.17
2
Isaeva Darya J 1987 Novosibirsk 54.85 125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
110.0
310.0
329.03
-
Poteshkina Maria J 1987 Tolyatti 55.80 130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
1
Medvedeva Marina O 1974 Krasnouralsk 56.00 190.0
210.5
w 220.0
w 220.0
w 220.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
e 170.0
190.0
190.0
e 170.0
e 170.0
w 505.0
527.17
Category 60 kg
1
Ustyuzhaninova Ekaterina T3 1988 Novosibirsk 59.65 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
e 75.0
e 80.0
85.0
e 80.0
e 80.0
100.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
340.0
337.38
1
Kondratova Nadezhda J 1986 Novosibirsk 58.65 w 185.0
w 195.0
205.0
w 195.0
w 195.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
e 445.0
447.58
1
Shkermontova Ekaterina J 1985 Magnitogorsk 58.85 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
386.16
2
Stepanova Mariya J 1983 Novosibirsk 59.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
425.0
422.58
3
Tomchina (Mikhailidi) Lidiya J 1984 Tolyatti 59.10 175.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
414.88
2
Zubareva Svetlana O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 56.95 110.0
125.0
137.5
125.0
125.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
295.0
303.82
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tokareva Elena T3 1988 Novosibirsk 67.35 e 155.0
165.0
170.0
e 155.0
e 155.0
n 70.0
n 75.0
80.0
n 75.0
n 75.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
n 340.0
306.44
1
Piatrovich Iryna J 1984 Minsk 66.15 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
e 110.0
e 112.5
e 112.5
e 112.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
e 462.5
422.73
1
Umerenkova Yuliya O 1980 Kursk 66.35 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
410.31
2
Dubrovina Yuliya O 1983 Novosibirsk 64.70 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
135.0
147.5
147.5
135.0
135.0
415.0
385.95
-
Bobchenko Lyudmyla O 1979 Kryvyi Rig 65.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
1
Fedorova Olga M2 1958 Zhigulyovsk 63.30 e 110.0
e 120.0
e 125.0
e 125.0
e 125.0
e 65.0
e 70.0
e 75.0
e 75.0
e 75.0
n 120.0
e 130.0
e 140.0
e 140.0
e 140.0
e 340.0
358.10
Category 75 kg
1
Povolotskaya Elena O 1978 Elista 75.00 245.0
257.5
w 270.0
w 270.0
w 270.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
215.0
215.0
e 607.5
507.93
2
Sheremenko Svitlana M2 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 73.55 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
72.5
77.5
85.0
77.5
77.5
145.0
152.5
e 160.0
e 160.0
e 160.0
e 400.0
371.75
-
Stabile Jane M3 1952 Wayland 73.10 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sheverdina Elena O 1968 Yekaterinbourg 77.65 n 210.0
n 220.0
n 230.0
n 230.0
n 230.0
w 165.0
w 167.5
170.0
w 167.5
w 167.5
n 190.0
200.0
n 202.5
n 202.5
n 202.5
600.0
490.32
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Pavlyuk Yegor T1 1992 Tolyatti 50.40 140.0
w 155.0
165.0
w 155.0
w 155.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
340.27
2
Petukhov Aleksandr T1 1994 Yekaterinbourg 47.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
137.5
332.5
360.83
1
Scoular Steven J 1985 London 51.60 125.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
60.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
397.5
387.44
Category 56 kg
1
Baranov Pavel T1 1993 Kursk 53.70 125.0
n 132.5
e 140.0
e 140.0
e 140.0
n 67.5
e 72.5
e 77.5
e 77.5
e 77.5
e 141.0
e 150.0
160.0
e 150.0
e 150.0
e 367.5
342.88
2
Gornyy Olexiy T1 1992 Nikolaev 53.25 120.0
e 132.5
140.0
e 132.5
e 132.5
62.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
320.14
1
Onuchin Aleksandr O 1978 Zlatoust 56.00 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
190.0
215.5
e 215.5
e 215.5
e 215.5
n 532.5
475.26
2
Beliyev Asif O 1986 Azerbaijan 55.75 160.0
172.5
180.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
417.5
374.37
Category 60 kg
1
Shelaykin Nikita T2 1991 Valuyki 58.60 170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
409.10
1
Fatfullin Pavel T3 1989 Yekaterinbourg 59.95 180.0
n 190.0
200.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
170.0
180.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
487.5
406.33
2
Amazyan David T3 1988 Frolovo 57.20 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
475.0
414.87
3
Kachan Sergiy T3 1989 Nikolaev 59.90 145.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
160.0
87.5
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
155.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
442.5
369.13
1
Dzagoev Soslan J 1986 Vladikavkaz 59.20 170.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
455.0
383.97
1
Bagin Yevgeny O 1982 Tolyatti 59.90 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
475.49
1
Cheblakov Valentin M4 1952 Dzerzhinsk 59.55 117.5
e 127.5
e 140.0
e 140.0
e 140.0
85.0
e 90.0
e 95.0
e 95.0
e 95.0
145.0
e 152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
e 392.5
403.40
1
Zagirov Mingaley M4 1948 Magnitogorsk 59.60 e 120.5
e 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
e 150.0
e 170.0
182.5
e 170.0
e 170.0
375.0
413.39
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kondratyev Aleksandr T2 1989 Russia 66.15 185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
n 195.0
n 195.0
n 195.0
505.0
384.56
1
Petyanov Vladimir J 1985 Samara 67.30 265.0
275.0
w 285.0
w 285.0
w 285.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
e 650.0
487.70
2
Kolesnikov Mikhail J 1986 Yekaterinbourg 67.20 230.0
237.5
237.5
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
n 157.5
n 157.5
n 157.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
597.5
448.90
3
Stoyanov Dmitriy J 1987 Novocherkassk 67.50 230.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
441.56
1
Speranskiy Mikhail O 1976 Tver 65.20 290.0
290.0
e 310.0
e 310.0
e 310.0
200.0
200.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
760.0
586.11
2
Musaev Rustam O 1978 Bakı 67.00 230.0
237.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
222.5
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
622.5
468.80
3
Atakishev Amil O 1990 Azerbaijan 66.55 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
215.0
227.5
235.0
227.5
227.5
610.0
462.14
1
Bychkov Sergey M1 1964 Zlatoust 66.10 130.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
303.12
1
Šteinbergs Jānis M2 1958 Ceraukste 65.90 140.0
150.0
167.5
150.0
150.0
110.0
e 145.0
147.5
e 145.0
e 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
460.0
391.15
1
Zhidkov Vladimir M3 1954 Frolovo 67.30 n 170.0
185.0
e 195.0
e 195.0
e 195.0
115.0
e 122.5
127.5
e 122.5
e 122.5
200.0
n 215.0
222.5
n 215.0
n 215.0
e 532.5
473.05
1
Kiselev Yuri M6 1937 Aldan 65.00 e 110.0
e 125.0
e 132.5
e 132.5
e 132.5
e 75.0
e 82.5
e 90.0
e 90.0
e 90.0
e 140.0
e 165.0
180.0
e 165.0
e 165.0
e 387.5
492.93
2
Chistyakov Anatoliy M6 1940 Chelyabinsk 63.30 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
262.5
320.75
Category 75 kg
1
Yakfarov Vadim T1 1992 Pyt-Yakh 74.80 e 200.0
e 220.0
e 235.0
e 235.0
e 235.0
n 120.0
n 127.5
132.5
n 127.5
n 127.5
n 200.0
230.5
230.5
n 200.0
n 200.0
e 562.5
388.07
-
Duskryadchenko Dmitriy T1 1991 Moscow 74.50 185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
1
Tibilov Oleg T2 1990 Kambilevskoe 74.75 275.0
300.5
300.5
275.0
275.0
100.0
145.0
160.5
145.0
145.0
220.0
w 242.5
w 250.0
w 250.0
w 250.0
w 670.0
462.43
2
Titov Sergey T2 1990 Zvenigorod 75.00 210.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
378.68
3
Ilyin Andrey T2 1991 Tver 73.55 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
373.80
4
Nosyrev Roman T2 1991 Novosibirsk 73.35 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
322.05
1
Sergun Igor T3 1988 Saratov 73.10 230.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
652.5
457.99
-
Bogatirev Pavel T3 1989 Kursk 73.70 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
1
Nekipelov Alexander J 1987 Vologda 73.95 300.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
200.0
e 210.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
755.0
525.33
2
Yanshin Sergey J 1987 Rylsk 74.45 285.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
295.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
685.0
474.23
3
Petyanov German J 1985 Samara 73.30 275.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
217.5
652.5
457.08
4
Salnikov Roman J 1985 Magnitogorsk 75.00 250.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
447.53
5
Klintsov Vitaliy J 1986 Tolyatti 74.35 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
515.0
356.90
1
Kulkov Pavel O 1980 Khimki 73.60 300.0
320.0
340.0
320.0
320.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
785.0
548.17
2
Glazunov Anatoliy O 1972 Mikhaylovsk 74.05 270.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
760.0
528.28
4
Konstantinov Konstantin O 1981 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 74.00 280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
735.0
511.19
5
Kutuzov Maxim O 1980 Flensburg 75.00 240.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
695.0
478.51
6
Mamedov Emin O 1986 Bakı 74.60 270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
682.5
471.81
7
Askerov Ruslan O 1980 Bishkek 73.65 240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
680.0
474.57
8
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1978 Zlatoust 74.55 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
230.0
262.5
262.5
230.0
230.0
625.0
432.25
-
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Yaroslavl 74.20 320.0
320.0
320.0
-
Paderin Oleg O 1978 Lebyazhye 74.45 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
1
Trukhnin Sergey M1 1965 Perm 74.85 215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
120.0
155.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
400.88
1
Breton Patrick M2 1960 Trelaze 74.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
e 260.0
270.0
288.5
e 260.0
e 260.0
e 615.0
459.08
2
Stoyanov Valeriy M2 1957 Novocherkassk 74.35 160.0
n 180.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
110.0
n 117.5
n 125.0
n 125.0
n 125.0
160.0
n 175.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
n 515.0
356.90
1
Gorodulin Vyacheslav M3 1954 Simferopol 74.40 240.0
250.0
e 250.0
e 250.0
e 250.0
140.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
e 245.0
250.0
e 245.0
e 245.0
e 657.5
539.25
2
Sayfutdinov Farid M3 1957 Bishkek 74.50 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
170.0
170.0
480.0
375.34
1
Sidelkin Aleksey M4 1953 Chelyabinsk 74.70 200.0
210.0
e 225.0
e 225.0
e 225.0
105.0
115.0
e 115.0
e 115.0
e 115.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
372.92
1
Chepets Yuriy M5 1943 Lipetsk 75.00 225.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
185.0
188.0
185.0
185.0
190.0
e 205.0
215.0
e 205.0
e 205.0
w 630.0
628.94
1
Pereladov Gennadiy M7 1939 Yekaterinbourg 74.15 n 120.0
130.0
e 130.0
e 130.0
e 130.0
e 90.0
e 95.0
e 100.0
e 100.0
e 100.0
e 160.0
e 170.0
e 180.0
e 180.0
e 180.0
e 410.0
284.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gladun Andriy T2 1989 Odessa 81.45 280.0
305.0
w 310.0
w 310.0
w 310.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
w 735.0
477.75
2
Krupnov Valentin T2 1991 Tolyatti 81.80 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
550.0
356.51
-
Maklakov Vitaliy T2 1989 Mineralnie Vodi 80.30 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
-
Abdulaev Rovshan T2 1990 Korkino 81.75 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Mayorov Dmitriy T3 1988 Oryol 82.50 305.0
320.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
180.0
195.0
e 195.0
e 195.0
e 195.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
755.0
486.67
2
Dubrovin Nikita T3 1988 Tolyatti 81.95 240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
632.5
409.48
3
Konkin Vladimir T3 1989 Saratov 81.15 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
620.0
403.99
1
Grishin Denis J 1986 Novosibirsk 80.10 280.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
492.98
2
Yakimenkov Georgiy J 1984 Vologda 82.40 265.0
280.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
745.0
480.60
3
Dyatlov Andriy J 1985 Nikolaev 81.20 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
175.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
725.0
472.19
4
Gorlov Ilya J 1986 Magnitogorsk 82.00 230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
394.73
-
Blinov Sergey J 1987 Moscow 79.40 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
-
Druzhinin Denis J 1986 Tolyatti 80.60 e 300.0
322.5
322.5
e 300.0
e 300.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
180.0
1
Tomchin Maksim O 1980 Tolyatti 82.40 350.0
350.0
370.0
350.0
350.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
850.0
548.34
2
Bogdanov Gennadiy O 1968 Rylsk 82.30 290.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
n 210.0
215.0
n 210.0
n 210.0
290.0
290.0
320.0
290.0
290.0
810.0
522.94
3
Polfuntikov Aleksandr O 1982 Orsk 82.05 270.0
270.0
305.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
230.0
230.0
680.0
439.89
1
Alekseev Yuriy M1 1966 Zhigulyovsk 79.10 180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
331.45
1
Cherednichenko Anatoliy M3 1956 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 80.85 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
359.78
2
Larin Vladimir M3 1954 Chelyabinsk 79.70 n 130.0
n 145.0
n 155.0
n 155.0
n 155.0
n 110.0
120.0
125.0
n 110.0
n 110.0
140.0
n 150.0
n 160.0
n 160.0
n 160.0
n 425.0
331.86
1
Glazunov Valeriy M4 1948 Mikhaylovsk 82.50 250.0
280.0
w 302.5
w 302.5
w 302.5
160.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
220.0
n 240.0
n 250.0
n 250.0
n 250.0
e 732.5
620.90
1
Tkachenko Vladimir M5 1944 Lipetsk 80.75 240.0
260.0
e 260.0
e 260.0
e 260.0
140.0
145.0
n 145.0
n 145.0
n 145.0
225.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
w 642.5
420.00
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav M6 1941 Kurgan 82.50 182.5
182.5
e 182.5
e 182.5
e 182.5
110.0
n 115.0
n 117.5
n 117.5
n 117.5
182.5
e 190.0
e 195.0
e 195.0
e 195.0
e 495.0
482.13
Category 90 kg
1
Panferov Evgeniy T2 1991 Orsk 88.40 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
190.0
205.0
217.5
205.0
205.0
587.5
363.13
2
Leonyuk Vitaliy T2 1990 Saratov 85.20 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
525.0
331.64
1
Romanov Alexander T3 1988 Ershov 87.00 325.0
345.0
325.0
325.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
280.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
815.0
508.40
-
Garmashov Anatoliy T3 1988 Kursk 88.55 280.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
295.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
1
Bezuglov Nikolay J 1985 Udomlya 90.00 320.0
350.0
w 370.5
w 370.5
w 370.5
210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
260.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
w 910.0
556.83
2
Grigoryev Vladimir J 1986 Pugachev 85.55 250.0
250.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
150.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
428.47
-
Hooker Benjamin J 1984 Denton 89.95 302.5
302.5
302.5
302.5
1
Sharapov Andrey O 1978 Tolyatti 89.00 360.0
375.0
390.0
375.0
375.0
235.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
285.0
300.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
n 935.0
575.68
2
Piskunov Maksim O 1982 Chelyabinsk 89.35 310.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
170.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
830.0
509.95
3
Karasik Efim O 1964 Magnitogorsk 90.00 290.0
290.0
e 305.5
e 305.5
e 305.5
180.0
e 195.0
e 200.0
e 200.0
e 200.0
290.0
312.5
e 312.5
e 312.5
e 312.5
e 817.5
500.23
4
Vateha Peter O 1981 Bardejov 89.00 300.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
270.0
277.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
812.5
500.26
5
Zaytsev Sergey O 1977 Spornyy 89.20 280.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
805.0
494.99
6
Budaev Evgeniy O 1983 Tolyatti 90.00 290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
282.5
300.0
282.5
282.5
732.5
448.22
7
Dorgobuzov Oleksandr O 1988 Kryvyi Rig 88.70 240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
710.0
438.00
8
Velička David O 1978 Ostrava 89.40 260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
695.0
426.80
-
Fitkevych Denys O 1977 Odessa 89.55 355.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
252.5
265.0
272.5
265.0
265.0
-
Nochvin Valeriy O 1960 Rylsk 89.85 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
-
Pavlenko Dmytro O 1978 Nikolaev 89.90 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
1
Tyapkin Vladimir M1 1964 Zhigulyovsk 89.65 280.0
300.0
306.0
300.0
300.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
735.0
464.67
2
Averin Igor M1 1963 Glazov 90.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
296.77
1
Baranov Oleksandr M2 1958 Nikolaev 88.50 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
100.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
415.94
1
Prilipa Viktor M3 1955 Orsk 88.25 n 240.0
n 260.0
n 265.0
n 265.0
n 265.0
n 160.0
n 170.0
180.0
n 170.0
n 170.0
n 230.0
n 245.0
255.0
n 245.0
n 245.0
n 680.0
490.13
2
Podryadov Aleksandr M3 1953 Magnitogorsk 86.30 170.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
152.5
152.5
130.0
130.0
170.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
562.5
424.57
3
Potapov Vladimir M3 1954 Kurgan 88.25 215.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
562.5
412.05
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr M4 1951 Kursk 88.00 200.0
270.0
270.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
550.0
424.68
Category 100 kg
1
Khandzhyan Yuriy T2 1991 Krasnodar 97.15 n 200.0
n 225.0
250.0
n 225.0
n 225.0
n 140.0
n 140.0
n 140.0
170.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
n 555.0
326.73
1
Tsatsulin Mikhail T3 1988 Moscow 96.95 310.0
335.0
345.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
n 205.0
n 212.5
n 212.5
n 212.5
310.0
w 330.0
w 350.0
w 350.0
w 350.0
n 872.5
514.16
2
Tyurin Pavel T3 1988 Samara 92.10 230.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
407.90
1
Bogdanov Roman J 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 97.30 340.0
360.0
n 360.0
n 360.0
n 360.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
n 880.0
517.62
2
Kopyl Dmitriy J 1986 Perm 98.85 280.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
195.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
270.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
795.0
464.44
3
Kakoyan Gegam J 1984 Cherkessk 91.40 280.0
305.0
305.0
280.0
280.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
760.0
461.17
-
Borschev Aleksandr J 1986 Saratov 99.25 325.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
-
Gavrilov Evgeniy J 1984 Chelyabinsk 99.80 310.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
1
Grachev Alexander O 1977 Staraya Kupavna 98.50 375.0
380.0
405.0
380.0
380.0
120.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
945.0
552.83
2
Valeev Kirill O 1982 Podolsk 91.70 310.0
325.0
340.0
325.0
325.0
205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
815.0
493.73
-
Zozzoli Gilles O 1972 France 99.65 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
1
Ladeyschikov Vladimir M1 1967 Kamensk-Uralskiy 97.45 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
n 295.0
297.5
n 295.0
n 295.0
745.0
437.99
2
Nechesa Valeriy M1 1965 Zhigulyovsk 99.95 260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
272.5
272.5
250.0
250.0
725.0
429.95
3
Bershadskyy Sergіy M1 1963 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 99.10 220.0
240.0
250.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
392.54
4
Chertushkin Dmitriy M1 1965 Yekaterinbourg 99.35 240.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
645.0
383.49
-
Hunter Steve M1 1967 Slough 96.55 230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
1
Kholodov Oleg M2 1961 Moscow 95.95 185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
165.0
n 170.0
n 170.0
n 170.0
175.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
570.0
337.50
2
Didenkul Georgiy M2 1959 Moscow 93.90 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
256.01
1
Tokarev Oleg M3 1954 Volgograd 99.75 245.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
175.0
n 190.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
n 750.0
436.43
2
Chepurnov Valeriy M3 1953 Saratov 99.70 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
355.08
1
Givens Jr. Floyd M4 1951 Detroit 99.20 250.0
275.0
295.0
275.0
275.0
187.5
202.5
202.5
187.5
187.5
277.5
295.0
307.5
295.0
295.0
757.5
550.54
-
Bobkov Mikhail M4 1950 Balakhna 91.95 285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
1
Lancaster Terry M5 1943 Denton 99.85 200.0
227.5
230.0
200.0
200.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
227.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
632.5
367.93
2
Andrianov Aleksandr M5 1944 Kemerovo 94.30 210.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
e 160.0
e 170.0
e 170.0
e 170.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
e 620.0
370.20
-
Khudoleev Evgeniy M5 1946 Elista 95.65 220.0
240.0
250.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
1
Skvortsov Aleksandr M7 1937 Nizhniy Novgorod 95.90 170.0
185.0
w 192.5
w 192.5
w 192.5
122.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
175.0
190.0
e 200.0
e 200.0
e 200.0
w 525.0
511.44
Category 110 kg
1
Malyugin Viktor T2 1990 Poykovskiy 106.15 w 270.0
w 290.0
w 300.0
w 300.0
w 300.0
w 190.0
w 205.0
w 210.0
w 210.0
w 210.0
w 250.0
w 270.0
w 270.0
w 270.0
w 780.0
443.43
2
Litvinenko Artem T2 1990 Dolgoprudnyy 104.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
e 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
e 235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
677.5
387.87
1
Shpringer Eduard T3 1988 Chelyabinsk 108.15 290.0
315.0
290.0
290.0
200.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
705.0
398.47
1
Brylin Mikhail J 1984 Pervouralsk 108.20 360.0
370.0
n 380.0
n 380.0
n 380.0
240.0
240.0
e 252.5
e 252.5
e 252.5
322.5
n 340.0
w 347.5
w 347.5
w 347.5
w 980.0
553.90
-
Sidelnikov Ilya J 1984 Moscow 105.50 370.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
1
Mehdi Fatemi O 1971 Tehran 108.35 360.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
260.0
267.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
310.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
972.5
549.37
1
Kharchev Aleksey O 1976 Zavolzhie 106.55 370.0
370.0
380.0
370.0
370.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
320.0
335.0
347.5
347.5
347.5
942.5
535.25
2
Agaev Rufat O 1975 Bakı 110.00 390.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
240.0
240.0
330.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
340.0
970.0
545.63
2
Blinkov Vladimir O 1978 Yekaterinbourg 110.00 370.0
380.0
380.0
370.0
370.0
235.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
310.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
942.5
530.16
3
Xudayarov Zaxir O 1979 Bakı 107.65 330.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
330.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
935.0
529.21
4
Kozlov Aleksey O 1970 Lesnoy 102.90 330.0
330.0
n 352.5
n 352.5
n 352.5
220.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
310.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
n 917.5
527.38
5
Nay Paul O 1969 Footscray 109.20 340.0
390.0
390.0
340.0
340.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
315.0
330.0
335.5
315.0
315.0
905.0
510.15
6
Dvořák Daniel O 1976 Nový Bor 109.65 320.0
340.0
352.5
340.0
340.0
245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
280.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
900.0
506.70
7
Petrov Andrey O 1981 Nizhniy Novgorod 109.45 360.0
380.0
382.5
360.0
360.0
220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
890.0
501.34
8
Ballod Aleksandr O 1979 Krasnodar 110.00 375.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
215.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
277.5
287.5
287.5
277.5
277.5
880.0
495.00
9
Blūmfelds Māris O 1979 Jelgava 108.15 330.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
870.0
491.72
10
Ryabets Aleksandr O 1983 Ryzdvyanyy 106.30 300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
825.0
468.85
11
Price Lee O 1970 London 109.75 290.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
270.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
795.0
447.43
-
Poletaev Vladimir O 1972 Lyubertsi 107.95 250.0
250.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
-
Zaytsev Aleksandr O 1977 Spornyy 108.05 330.0
360.0
370.0
360.0
360.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
1
Pavlyuk Vadim M1 1966 Tolyatti 107.85 320.0
320.0
340.0
320.0
320.0
205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
n 805.0
455.39
2
Tsygankov Aleksandr M1 1965 Orsk 106.60 260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
260.0
280.0
n 295.0
n 295.0
n 295.0
780.0
442.88
1
Makovskiy Konstantin M2 1957 Zarechnyy 107.45 245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
170.0
n 177.5
n 182.5
n 182.5
n 182.5
200.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
n 657.5
372.41
1
Larin Alexander M4 1949 Ulan-Ude 108.95 270.0
n 290.0
300.0
n 290.0
n 290.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
n 220.0
n 225.0
n 225.0
n 225.0
n 685.0
498.76
2
Dergilev Anatoliy M4 1950 Orsk 101.70 180.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
520.0
300.25
3
Savelyev Valentin M4 1950 Kovrov 101.65 120.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
n 120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
n 160.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
288.75
Category 125 kg
1
Smith Caleb T2 1991 Geff 114.95 210.0
232.5
257.5
232.5
232.5
70.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
562.5
312.92
1
Zverev Andrey T3 1987 Korkino 111.75 n 240.0
250.0
n 260.0
n 260.0
n 260.0
n 170.0
n 185.0
200.0
n 185.0
n 185.0
n 200.0
n 220.0
n 220.0
n 220.0
n 665.0
372.47
1
Glazunov Mikhail O 1974 Mikhaylovsk 118.20 360.0
360.0
380.0
360.0
360.0
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
n 330.0
n 345.0
e 352.5
e 352.5
e 352.5
982.5
543.13
2
Rudenko Aleksey O 1972 Perm 124.90 375.0
e 387.5
e 387.5
e 387.5
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
n 332.5
337.5
342.5
342.5
342.5
e 982.5
535.95
3
Bratanov Vadim O 1979 Balakhna 124.75 350.0
365.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
290.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
930.0
507.50
4
Ghosiyani Babak O 1975 Tehran 115.30 340.0
350.0
370.0
350.0
350.0
235.0
245.0
252.5
245.0
245.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
885.0
491.97
5
Kadera Radovan O 1977 Beclav 113.80 250.0
270.0
280.0
250.0
250.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
418.20
6
Spisak Oliver O 1977 Kosice 117.95 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
395.47
-
Aliev Vusal O 1979 Bakı 116.00 360.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
-
Stepanov Artur O 1978 Lipetsk 116.00 400.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
-
Semenov Denis O 1974 Nizhniy Tagil 116.00 320.0
320.0
1
Luchkov Andrey M1 1965 Lyubertsi 110.10 n 150.0
n 150.0
n 150.0
180.0
235.0
e 265.0
e 265.0
e 265.0
n 150.0
n 205.0
n 205.0
n 205.0
n 620.0
355.60
1
Bulichev Alexey M3 1954 Khimki 124.20 n 310.0
n 310.0
n 310.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 200.0
n 710.0
459.33
-
Rantanen Pekka M3 1957 Aetsa 117.80 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
1
Maksimushkin Alexander M4 1950 Balakhna 112.00 300.0
322.5
300.0
300.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
670.0
475.58
1
Dobrõi Eduard M6 1940 Kohtla-Jarve 120.40 w 165.0
w 175.0
w 185.0
w 185.0
w 185.0
140.0
w 158.0
165.0
w 158.0
w 158.0
130.0
w 155.5
w 165.0
w 165.0
w 165.0
w 507.5
422.14
Category 140 kg
1
Snigirev Valeriy O 1977 Stavropol 131.20 390.0
390.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
320.0
350.0
350.0
320.0
320.0
1020.0
549.88
2
Polyakov Stanislav O 1973 Arsenyev 128.35 350.0
350.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
e 270.0
e 280.0
290.0
e 280.0
e 280.0
305.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
972.5
527.10
3
Velgos Luboslav O 1973 Bardejov 128.35 380.0
380.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
180.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
325.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
950.0
514.90
4
Gensirovskyy Kostyantyn O 1977 Odessa 128.20 380.0
400.0
400.0
380.0
380.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
925.0
501.44
1
Bergert Lev M1 1966 Gorodets 133.20 n 310.0
n 330.0
340.0
n 330.0
n 330.0
n 225.0
240.0
240.0
n 225.0
n 225.0
n 260.0
n 287.5
n 287.5
n 287.5
n 842.5
452.59
-
Mészáros Tibor M1 1967 Hungary 133.90 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Sarychev Kirill T3 1989 Pugachev 157.65 320.0
w 340.0
360.0
w 340.0
w 340.0
250.0
w 282.5
290.0
w 282.5
w 282.5
270.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
w 922.5
477.39
2
Migalin Kirill O 1983 Tolyatti 143.25 330.0
360.0
360.0
330.0
330.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
290.0
312.5
320.0
312.5
312.5
872.5
461.12
-
Clark Chris M1 1967 Mount Airy 154.20 415.0
415.0
415.0
415.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Khabibullina Rimma e 297.5 52.00 329.51
2
Snakova Martina w 262.5 48.00 309.49
3
Sborovskaya Natalya n 285.0 56.00 297.51
Teen 3
1
Amelina Anastasia w 407.5 55.45 428.77
2
Grishechkina Lyudmila e 310.0 52.00 343.36
3
Ustyuzhaninova Ekaterina 340.0 59.65 337.38
4
Tokareva Elena n 340.0 67.35 306.44
5
Gass Margarita 275.0 52.00 304.59
Junior
1
Yurina Marina w 457.5 55.20 483.17
2
Kondratova Nadezhda e 445.0 58.65 447.58
3
Piatrovich Iryna e 462.5 66.15 422.73
4
Stepanova Mariya 425.0 59.50 422.58
5
Tomchina (Mikhailidi) Lidiya 415.0 59.10 414.88
6
Shkermontova Ekaterina 385.0 58.85 386.16
7
Isaeva Darya 310.0 54.85 329.03
Open
1
Medvedeva Marina w 505.0 56.00 527.17
2
Povolotskaya Elena e 607.5 75.00 507.93
3
Sheverdina Elena 600.0 77.65 490.32
4
Zotova Marina n 415.0 50.30 471.86
5
Umerenkova Yuliya 450.0 66.35 410.31
6
Dzina Margarita e 342.5 47.65 406.07
7
Petryukova Elena 360.0 52.00 398.74
8
Dubrovina Yuliya 415.0 64.70 385.95
9
Novikova Mariya e 260.0 42.00 338.03
10
Zubareva Svetlana 295.0 56.95 303.82
Masters 2
1
Sheremenko Svitlana e 400.0 73.55 371.75
2
Fedorova Olga e 340.0 63.30 358.10
Masters 3
1
Orenicova Eva e 285.0 50.70 401.24
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Yakfarov Vadim e 562.5 74.80 388.07
2
Petukhov Aleksandr 332.5 47.00 360.83
3
Baranov Pavel e 367.5 53.70 342.88
4
Pavlyuk Yegor 340.0 50.40 340.27
5
Gornyy Olexiy 340.0 53.25 320.14
Teen 2
1
Gladun Andriy w 735.0 81.45 477.75
2
Tibilov Oleg w 670.0 74.75 462.43
3
Malyugin Viktor w 780.0 106.15 443.43
4
Shelaykin Nikita 480.0 58.60 409.10
5
Litvinenko Artem 677.5 104.00 387.87
6
Kondratyev Aleksandr 505.0 66.15 384.56
7
Titov Sergey 550.0 75.00 378.68
8
Ilyin Andrey 535.0 73.55 373.80
9
Panferov Evgeniy 587.5 88.40 363.13
10
Krupnov Valentin 550.0 81.80 356.51
Teen 3
1
Tsatsulin Mikhail n 872.5 96.95 514.16
2
Romanov Alexander 815.0 87.00 508.40
3
Mayorov Dmitriy 755.0 82.50 486.67
4
Sarychev Kirill w 922.5 157.65 477.39
5
Sergun Igor 652.5 73.10 457.99
6
Amazyan David 475.0 57.20 414.87
7
Dubrovin Nikita 632.5 81.95 409.48
8
Tyurin Pavel 675.0 92.10 407.90
9
Fatfullin Pavel 487.5 59.95 406.33
10
Konkin Vladimir 620.0 81.15 403.99
Junior
1
Bezuglov Nikolay w 910.0 90.00 556.83
2
Brylin Mikhail w 980.0 108.20 553.90
3
Nekipelov Alexander 755.0 73.95 525.33
4
Bogdanov Roman n 880.0 97.30 517.62
5
Grishin Denis 750.0 80.10 492.98
6
Petyanov Vladimir e 650.0 67.30 487.70
7
Yakimenkov Georgiy 745.0 82.40