Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC European Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Praha
Date
27 jun - 2 jul 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
272
ID
7032
Views
1519
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 7 jul 2011
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Kaule Inge Karin M4 1952 Germany 47.10 em4 50.0
em4 52.5
55.0
em4 52.5
Category 60 kg
1
Berezenko Mariya J 1989 Russia 59.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
89.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rostagnat Chantal O 1967 France 67.40 65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
48.71
1
Timofeyeva Olena M1 1968 Ukraine 63.60 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
60.98
Category 75 kg
1
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya O 1979 Russia 74.60 170.0
er 180.0
wr 183.5
wr 183.5
190.0
153.97
-
Tarjányi Zsuzsanna O 1979 Hungary 72.00 110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Bileiše Sandra M2 1963 Latvia 75.00 em2 100.0
em2 105.0
em2 107.5
em2 107.5
104.71
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sheludko Viktoriya O 1974 Russia 82.20 er 180.0
wr 190.0
200.0
wr 190.0
149.78
2
Yudina Inna O 1978 Ukraine 77.20 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
60.69
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Gornyy Olexiy T3 1992 Ukraine 59.90 120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
100.10
1
Peleckis Regimants J 1991 Latvia 59.00 122.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
105.84
1
Boryuk Sergіy O 1985 Ukraine 59.40 150.0
160.0
er 171.0
er 171.0
143.83
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nefedov Anatoliy O 1963 Russia 67.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
127.23
2
Kreller Sandro O 1980 Germany 67.30 157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
121.92
1
Nefedov Anatoliy M2 1963 Russia 67.50 160.0
wm2 170.0
175.0
wm2 170.0
150.64
Category 75 kg
1
Bulakhtin Evgeniy T3 1992 Russia 74.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
107.57
1
Henques Joao Carlos J 1988 Portugal 75.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
103.28
1
Eldin Vincent O 1972 France 73.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
121.84
Category 82.5 kg
1
Čaba Miroslav T2 1993 Slovak Republic 81.60 160.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
116.86
1
Křiž Tomáš T3 1992 Slovak Republic 78.80 165.0
175.0
182.0
175.0
116.31
1
Tomko Slavomír J 1987 Slovak Republic 80.60 165.0
180.0
180.0
165.0
107.99
1
Naleykin Sergiy O 1981 Ukraine 81.70 270.0
270.0
300.0
270.0
175.15
2
Khovanskiy Dmitriy O 1986 Russia 82.00 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
155.30
3
Dyatlov Andriy O 1985 Ukraine 81.60 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
144.45
4
Kutuzov Maxim O 1980 Germany 82.10 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
142.27
5
Bogdan Daniel O 1976 Germany 81.00 210.0
220.0
222.5
210.0
137.00
6
Rocha Humberto O 1971 Portugal 82.40 140.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
90.31
-
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Russia 77.80 225.0
230.0
230.0
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M1 1966 Belarus 82.40 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
139.61
2
Slimák Jozef M1 1966 Slovak Republic 82.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
121.02
1
Greberis Andris M2 1964 Latvia 82.00 217.5
227.5
236.0
227.5
159.29
1
Faugue Michel M3 1959 France 75.40 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
111.85
2
Wagner Thomas M3 1956 Germany 81.00 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
94.26
1
Kaule Hans-Jurgen M4 1954 Germany 78.50 160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
141.54
1
Portner Wolf-Rüdiger M5 1948 Germany 82.50 125.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
132.82
1
Chepets Yuriy M6 1943 Russia 81.90 170.0
180.0
wm6 186.0
wm6 186.0
wm6 190.0
189.86
Category 90 kg
1
Mészáros Dávid T3 1993 Hungary 88.50 220.5
230.0
et3 230.0
et3 230.0
142.07
1
Oláh Ákos J 1989 Hungary 88.50 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
157.51
2
Zhylin Volodymyr J 1988 Ukraine 89.60 240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
147.19
3
Batista Jose Carlos J 1989 Portugal 85.40 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
132.47
-
Plamenov Petrov Ilya J 1990 Bulgaria 89.70 190.0
190.0
202.5
1
Figueiredo Pinheiro Florindo O 1973 Portugal 89.70 260.0
267.0
267.0
260.0
2
Scheel Christoph O 1985 Germany 90.00 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.74
3
Starchenko Volodymyr O 1975 Ukraine 89.30 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
135.19
4
Gutmanis Helvis O 1982 Latvia 87.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
99.34
-
Sousa Goncalo Filipe O 1985 Portugal 89.40 225.0
225.0
225.0
-
Borodenko Denys O 1981 Ukraine 89.30 230.0
230.0
230.0
1
Athias Eric M1 1972 France 83.50 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
137.51
1
Shubin Igor M2 1964 Ukraine 88.70 150.0
160.0
150.0
100.12
1
Petrov Alexander M3 1960 Russia 89.30 235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
173.60
1
Basov Evgeniy M4 1955 Russia 85.60 135.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
129.07
1
Khudoleev Evgeniy M5 1946 Russia 86.60 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
158.72
2
Loof Wolfgang M5 1948 Germany 88.50 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
144.13
3
Matej Ján M5 1947 Slovak Republic 88.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
141.07
1
Petrovs Valerijs M6 1946 Latvia 88.20 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
144.24
1
Schubert Roland M7 1940 Germany 87.60 142.5
150.0
150.0
142.5
148.83
Category 100 kg
1
Michalko Lukas T3 1993 Slovak Republic 97.70 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
120.36
1
Dorgobuzov Oleksandr J 1988 Ukraine 95.20 250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
148.58
2
Alves Ruela Bruno Ricardo J 1988 Portugal 99.30 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
123.91
-
Szilágyi Máté J 1990 Hungary 95.60 250.0
255.0
255.0
-
Artemjevs Jevgenijs J 1988 Latvia 97.20 270.0
270.0
270.0
1
Wilk Michał O 1981 Poland 99.50 295.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
174.75
2
Kucher Oleksandr O 1985 Ukraine 97.80 290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.23
-
Szambelanczyk Bruno O 1980 France 94.40 225.0
225.0
225.0
-
Prozorov Aleksandr O 1973 Russia 99.90 235.0
235.0
235.0
-
Schukin Vladimir O 1980 Russia 97.80 235.0
235.0
235.0
-
Anpilogov Roman O 1980 Russia 99.40 290.0
290.0
290.0
-
Didovik Sergiy O 1978 Ukraine 99.50 290.0
295.0
300.0
1
Akentyev Valeriy M3 1958 Russia 98.30 210.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
152.54
2
Bucher Bernd M3 1958 Germany 91.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
104.30
1
Mattei Alain-Francis M4 1955 France 94.10 160.0
160.0
190.0
160.0
119.16
1
Gersdorf Axel M5 1951 Germany 98.80 205.0
210.0
217.0
210.0
164.42
1
Pleske Wilfried M6 1943 Germany 92.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
123.26
Category 110 kg
1
Pelovski Alexandar T3 1991 Bulgaria 108.70 225.0
et3 235.0
242.5
et3 235.0
132.63
1
Doga Arsen J 1987 Ukraine 104.60 150.0
150.0
85.71
1
Begalko Anton O 1986 Ukraine 104.10 275.0
285.0
325.0
285.0
163.13
2
Kyurchev Nikolov Alexandar O 1979 Bulgaria 102.20 272.5
282.5
295.0
282.5
162.80
3
Ovechko Ruslan O 1977 Ukraine 107.50 235.0
245.0
245.0
235.0
133.08
4
Kaspars Andis O 1976 Latvia 108.60 165.0
225.0
225.0
165.0
93.14
-
Csepregi Zoltán O 1975 Hungary 105.00 345.0
351.0
351.0
-
Ylitalo-James Kalle Eemeli O 1983 Finland 108.40 170.0
-
Hron Petr O 1977 Czech Republic 101.90 210.0
-
Gorbachev Dmitry O 1970 Russia 109.80 325.0
325.0
325.0
1
Omelkov Vladimir M1 1970 Russia 107.40 240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
145.88
2
Gimbarov Andriy M1 1966 Ukraine 105.30 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
107.03
-
Gorbachev Dmitry M1 1970 Russia 109.80 325.0
325.0
325.0
1
Lempinen Marko M2 1966 Finland 103.40 210.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
137.78
2
Bock Libor M2 1964 Czech Republic 103.40 200.0
210.0
215.0
200.0
124.17
1
Vetter Hans-Ulrich M4 1952 Germany 106.90 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
141.74
2
Laptenok Pavel M4 1953 Russia 110.00 170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
102.66
1
Kaspars Andis MS 1976 Latvia 108.60 165.0
225.0
225.0
165.0
93.14
Category 125 kg
1
Hosio Henrik Petteri O 1979 Finland 124.40 300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
169.32
2
Dvořák Daniel O 1976 Czech Republic 122.10 290.0
302.5
315.0
302.5
165.98
3
Ozols Ivars O 1978 Latvia 111.40 290.0
300.0
312.5
300.0
168.18
4
Permyakov Dmitriy O 1975 Russia 121.50 285.0
295.0
312.5
295.0
162.07
5
Lebedev Alexander O 1980 Russia 120.10 280.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
154.22
6
Kadera Radovan O 1977 Czech Republic 123.40 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
136.83
-
Michelon Didier O 1964 France 114.10 320.0
320.0
320.0
1
Balázs Ferenc M1 1970 Hungary 113.00 280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
167.04
2
Kling Béla M1 1967 Hungary 113.90 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
128.43
-
Turtiainen Ano M1 1967 Finland 125.00 250.0
255.0
282.5
-
Michelon Didier M2 1964 France 114.10 320.0
320.0
320.0
1
Schwarz Peter M7 1940 Germany 119.10 87.5
100.0
100.0
87.5
81.18
1
Ozols Ivars MS 1978 Latvia 111.40 290.0
300.0
312.5
300.0
168.18
Category 140 kg
-
Lukkarinen Ilkka J 1988 Finland 136.60 320.0
325.0
335.0
1
Mūrnieks Andrejs O 1980 Latvia 137.70 325.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
173.26
2
Havrda Jiři O 1974 Czech Republic 139.70 300.0
320.0
335.0
320.0
170.05
3
Janosevic Dragan O 1980 Austria 129.70 240.0
250.0
240.0
129.74
4
Gabriel Thomas O 1971 Germany 127.20 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
114.07
-
Lukkarinen Ilkka O 1988 Finland 136.60 320.0
325.0
335.0
1
Seewald Franz M1 1971 Austria 126.80 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
146.75
2
Edmunds Andrups M1 1970 Latvia 130.90 235.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
136.20
1
Erozidi Aleksandr M2 1965 Russia 133.20 250.0
260.0
277.5
260.0
160.20
1
Menyes Gábor M3 1960 Hungary 136.70 240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
260.0
168.00
1
Tapio Laine M4 1952 Finland 128.80 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
250.0
159.64
1
Péter Jozef M5 1951 Slovak Republic 126.50 190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
169.04
Category 140+ kg
1
Selin Otto T3 1992 Finland 144.20 wt3 350.0
wt3 365.0
400.0
wt3 365.0
192.61
1
Selin Otto O 1992 Finland 144.20 350.0
365.0
400.0
365.0
192.61
-
Polyakov Roman O 1975 Russia 159.40 320.0
330.0
335.0
-
Hartwich Marco M1 1978 Germany 142.10 230.0
230.0
235.0
1
Golubev Kostyantyn M2 1962 Ukraine 142.90 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
141.23
1
Mihály Peter M3 1958 Slovak Republic 144.30 200.0
200.0
124.94
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Berezenko Mariya 90.0 59.90 89.00
Open
1
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya wr 183.5
190.0
74.60 153.97
2
Sheludko Viktoriya wr 190.0 82.20 149.78
3
Yudina Inna 90.0 77.20 60.69
4
Rostagnat Chantal 65.0 67.40 48.71
Masters 1
1
Timofeyeva Olena 75.0 63.60 60.98
Masters 2
1
Bileiše Sandra em2 107.5 75.00 104.71
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Čaba Miroslav 180.0 81.60 116.86
Teen 3
1
Selin Otto wt3 365.0 144.20 192.61
2
Mészáros Dávid et3 230.0 88.50 142.07
3
Pelovski Alexandar et3 235.0 108.70 132.63
4
Michalko Lukas 205.0 97.70 120.36
5
Křiž Tomáš 175.0 78.80 116.31
6
Bulakhtin Evgeniy 155.0
160.0
74.20 107.57
7
Gornyy Olexiy 120.0 59.90 100.10
Junior
1
Oláh Ákos 255.0 88.50 157.51
2
Dorgobuzov Oleksandr 250.0 95.20 148.58
3
Zhylin Volodymyr 240.0 89.60 147.19
4
Batista Jose Carlos 210.0 85.40 132.47
5
Alves Ruela Bruno Ricardo 212.5 99.30 123.91
6
Tomko Slavomír 165.0 80.60 107.99
7
Peleckis Regimants 125.0 59.00 105.84
8
Henques Joao Carlos 150.0 75.00 103.28
9
Doga Arsen 150.0 104.60 85.71
Open
1
Selin Otto 365.0 144.20 192.61
2
Naleykin Sergiy 270.0 81.70 175.15
3
Wilk Michał 300.0 99.50 174.75
4
Mūrnieks Andrejs 325.0 137.70 173.26
5
Kucher Oleksandr 290.0 97.80 170.23
6
Havrda Jiři 320.0 139.70 170.05
7
Hosio Henrik Petteri 310.0 124.40 169.32
8
Ozols Ivars 300.0 111.40 168.18
9
Dvořák Daniel 302.5 122.10 165.98
10
Begalko Anton 285.0 104.10 163.13
Masters 1
1
Balázs Ferenc 280.0 113.00 167.04
2
Seewald Franz 270.0 126.80 146.75
3
Omelkov Vladimir 255.0 107.40 145.88
4
Dremenkov Konstantin 207.5 82.40 139.61
5
Athias Eric 215.0 83.50 137.51
6
Edmunds Andrups 250.0 130.90 136.20
7
Kling Béla 210.0 113.90 128.43
8
Slimák Jozef 180.0 82.50 121.02
9
Gimbarov Andriy 180.0 105.30 107.03
Masters 2
1
Erozidi Aleksandr 260.0 133.20 160.20
2
Greberis Andris 227.5 82.00 159.29
3
Nefedov Anatoliy wm2 170.0 67.50 150.64
4
Golubev Kostyantyn 240.0 142.90 141.23
5
Lempinen Marko 212.5 103.40 137.78
6
Bock Libor 200.0 103.40 124.17
7
Shubin Igor 150.0 88.70 100.12
Masters 4
1
Petrov Alexander 250.0 89.30 173.60
2
Menyes Gábor 252.5
260.0
136.70 168.00
3
Akentyev Valeriy 220.0 98.30 152.54
4
Mihály Peter 200.0 144.30 124.94
5
Faugue Michel 140.0 75.40 111.85
6
Bucher Bernd 145.0 91.20 104.30
7
Wagner Thomas 120.0 81.00 94.26
Masters 3
1
Tapio Laine 232.5
250.0
128.80 159.64
2
Vetter Hans-Ulrich 190.0 106.90 141.74
3
Kaule Hans-Jurgen 167.5 78.50 141.54
4
Basov Evgeniy 150.0 85.60 129.07
5
Mattei Alain-Francis 160.0 94.10 119.16
6
Laptenok Pavel 182.5 110.00 102.66
Masters 5
1
Péter Jozef 210.0 126.50 169.04
2
Gersdorf Axel 210.0 98.80 164.42
3
Khudoleev Evgeniy 175.0 86.60 158.72
4
Loof Wolfgang 167.5 88.50 144.13
5
Matej Ján 145.0 88.60 141.07
6
Portner Wolf-Rüdiger 145.0 82.50 132.82
Masters 6
1
Chepets Yuriy wm6 186.0
wm6 190.0
81.90 189.86
2
Petrovs Valerijs 157.5 88.20 144.24
3
Pleske Wilfried 130.0 92.90 123.26
Masters 7
1
Schubert Roland 142.5 87.60 148.83
2
Schwarz Peter 87.5 119.10 81.18
Masters Sub
1
Ozols Ivars 300.0 111.40 168.18
2
Kaspars Andis 165.0 108.60 93.14