Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC Worlds Bench Press & Dead Lift

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Praha
Date
28 oct - 1 nov 2013
Division
equip
Number of participants
215
ID
14237
Views
1081
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 nov 2013
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gongor Otgontuya J 1990 Mongolia 66.00 w 190.0
w 200.0
w 200.0
183.12
Category 75 kg
1
Kalanina Mariya O 1982 Russia 74.90 w 185.0
w 195.0
w 205.0
w 205.0
171.56
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 75 kg
1
Musayev Rustam Vagif O 1978 Azerbaijan 74.40 230.0
240.0
w 242.5
w 242.5
2
Altunin Nikolay O 1977 Russia 72.90 200.0
220.0
w 240.0
w 240.0
w 245.0
168.82
1
Kaule Hans-Jurgen M4 1954 Germany 74.30 wm4 210.0
wm4 230.0
wm4 240.0
wm4 240.0
218.84
1
Ponedelin Alexander M5 1950 Russia 73.50 w 215.0
w 230.0
237.5
w 230.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chiapas Tomass Rihards T1 2000 Latvia 79.90 wt1 140.0
wt1 150.0
160.0
wt1 150.0
1
Dyatlov Andriy O 1985 Ukraine 82.10 240.0
240.0
155.21
Category 90 kg
1
Sokolovskyy Sergiy O 1976 Ukraine 88.50 280.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
185.31
1
Khudoleev Evgeniy M6 1946 Russia 86.80 wm6 210.0
wm6 225.0
235.0
wm6 225.0
216.88
Category 100 kg
1
Räsänen Kalle J 1990 Finland 90.30 290.0
wj 310.0
wj 310.0
2
Sedlacek Jan J 1992 Czech Republic 99.40 200.0
220.0
237.5
220.0
128.22
1
Molnar Tamás O 1975 Hungary 98.90 287.5
312.5
320.0
312.5
2
Räsänen Kalle O 1990 Finland 90.30 290.0
310.0
310.0
3
Ustinov Yuriy O 1975 Russia 92.60 270.0
285.0
285.0
171.74
4
Maceašik Petr O 1976 Czech Republic 99.80 250.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
162.90
-
Banzragch Delgerkhishig O 1980 Mongolia 96.60 285.0
285.0
1
Fontes Teixeira Jose M1 1970 Portugal 97.90 wm1 280.0
wm1 290.0
wm1 300.0
wm1 300.0
2
Ortiy Alejandro M1 1969 USA 90.40 227.5
250.0
272.5
250.0
152.60
1
Zaytsev Vadim M3 1960 Russia 94.10 wm3 240.0
250.0
wm3 240.0
Category 110 kg
1
Browning Rhys J 1990 Great Britain 104.40 wj 315.0
325.5
wj 315.0
1
Cīrulis Ivars O 1980 Latvia 107.60 w 330.0
w 350.0
370.0
w 350.0
2
Dondog Tsogzoldorzh O 1974 Mongolia 106.70 280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
167.47
3
Klus Miroslav O 1984 Czech Republic 100.30 230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
142.25
1
Mareš Václav M2 1968 Czech Republic 109.30 250.0
wm2 260.0
280.0
wm2 260.0
-
Korotaev Oleg M2 1965 Russia 109.20 200.0
Category 125 kg
1
Jeřabek Vladimir O 1989 Czech Republic 120.00 300.0
320.0
340.0
340.0
187.31
2
Kuchma Aleksey O 1979 Russia 113.50 290.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
172.98
3
Grinko Mikhail O 1978 Russia 111.50 270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
162.55
4
Starodubskiy Sergey O 1977 Russia 113.20 290.0
315.0
315.0
290.0
161.91
-
Tilyeubyerd Saifolla O 1987 Mongolia 112.00 275.0
275.0
292.5
Category 140 kg
1
Makeev Denis O 1983 Russia 132.70 w 275.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
169.38
1
Turtiainen Ano M2 1967 Finland 129.10 w 325.0
365.0
365.0
w 325.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Gongor Otgontuya w 200.0 66.00 183.12
Open
1
Kalanina Mariya w 205.0 74.90 171.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sedlacek Jan 220.0 99.40 128.22
Open
1
Jeřabek Vladimir 340.0 120.00 187.31
2
Sokolovskyy Sergiy 300.0 88.50 185.31
3
Kuchma Aleksey 310.0 113.50 172.98
4
Ustinov Yuriy 285.0 92.60 171.74
5
Makeev Denis 315.0 132.70 169.38
6
Altunin Nikolay w 240.0
w 245.0
72.90 168.82
7
Dondog Tsogzoldorzh 295.0 106.70 167.47
8
Maceašik Petr 280.0 99.80 162.90
9
Grinko Mikhail 290.0 111.50 162.55
10
Starodubskiy Sergey 290.0 113.20 161.91
Masters 1
1
Ortiy Alejandro 250.0 90.40 152.60
Masters 3
1
Kaule Hans-Jurgen wm4 240.0 74.30 218.84
Masters 6
1
Khudoleev Evgeniy wm6 225.0 86.80 216.88